Drifters (2016)
ドリフターズ
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Drifters”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Drifters,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Toyohisa Shimazu Yuuichi NAKAMURA | Toyohisa Shimazu Josh GRELLE | |
Nobunaga Oda Naoya UCHIDA | Nobunaga Oda Robert MCCOLLUM | |
Nasu no Yoichi Mitsuki SAIGA | Yoichi Nasu Justin BRINER |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Olmine Shiho KOKIDO | Olmine Gwendolyn LAU | |
Black King Taiten KUSUNOKI | Black King Jeremy SCHWARTZ | |
Minamoto no Yoshitsune Akira ISHIDA | Yoshitsune Minamoto Greg AYRES | |
Shara Junji MAJIMA | Shara Jerry JEWELL | |
Hannibal Barca Yutaka AOYAMA | Hannibal Barca R Bruce ELLIOTT | |
Saint Germain Tomokazu SUGITA | Saint Germain Vic MIGNOGNA | |
Murasaki (Ep 1,2,9,11) Mitsuru MIYAMOTO | Murasaki (Ep 1,2,9,11) David WALD | |
Easy (Ep 2,4,6,7,10) Kanae ITOU | Easy (Ep 2,4,6,7,10) Monica RIAL | |
Jeanne d'Arc (Ep 3,6,7,10) Junko MINAGAWA | Jeanne d'Arc (Ep 3,6,7,10) Colleen CLINKENBEARD | |
Abe no Seimei (Ep 3,7-9) Takahiro SAKURAI | Seimei Abe (Ep 3,7-9) Christopher PATTON | |
Rasputin (Ep 4,10-12) Masahiko TANAKA | Rasputin (Ep 4,10-12) Christopher BEVINS | |
Toshizou Hijikata (Ep 10-12) Hiroki YASUMOTO | Toshizou Hijikata (Ep 10-12) Ian SINCLAIR |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Shimazu Yoshihiro (Ep 1) Jirou SAITOU | ||
Shimazu Iehisa (Ep 1) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Naomasa Ii (Ep 1) Yasuhiro MAMIYA | ||
Masanori Fukushima (Ep 1) Kirian JOU | ||
Fukushima Grunt (Ep 1) Daichi HAYASHI | ||
Fukushima Grunt (Ep 1) Toshifumi NAKABAYASHI | ||
Fukushima Grunt (Ep 1) Tomotaka HACHISUKA | ||
Shimazu Soldier (Ep 1) Yuuki SANPEI | ||
Shimazu Soldier (Ep 1) Ikuto KANEMASA | ||
Marsha (Ep 1,2,4,8,9) Sayori ISHIZUKA | Marsha (Ep 1,2,4,8,9) Mikaela KRANTZ | |
Mark (Ep 1,2,4,8,9) Tomoko TSUZUKI | Mark (Ep 1,2,4,8,9) Apphia YU | |
Aram (Ep 2) Isshin CHIBA | Aram (Ep 2) Gregory LUSH | |
Heavy-armed Soldier (Ep 2) Motoki SAKUMA | ||
Heavy-armed Soldier (Ep 2) Ryouhei ARAI | ||
Heavy-armed Soldier (Ep 2) Hiroto MURAKAMI | ||
Heavy-armed Soldier (Ep 2) Tadanori DATE | ||
Heavy-armed Soldier (Ep 2) Takuya SUZUKI | ||
Village Headman (Ep 2) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Elven Child (Ep 2) Akiko SERI | ||
Scipio Africanus (Ep 2,3,8) Hiroshi YANAKA | Scipio Africanus (Ep 2,3,8) Mark STODDARD | |
Kafet (Ep 2,3,9) Masakazu NISHIDA | Kafet (Ep 2,3,9) Aaron ROBERTS | |
Octobrist Organization Worker (Ep 3) Yuuki SANPEI | ||
Octobrist Organization Worker (Ep 3) Ken YANAI | ||
Staff Officer (Ep 3) Mitsutaka ITAKURA | ||
Leader (Ep 3) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Karneades Soldier (Ep 3) Makoto TAMURA | ||
Karneades Soldier (Ep 3) Masaaki MIZUNAKA | ||
Karneades Soldier (Ep 3) Motoki SAKUMA | ||
Goblin (Ep 3) Tomohiro SATOU | ||
Orc (Ep 3) Yuuta TAKIMOTO | ||
Naoshi Kanno (Ep 3,4,8) Tatsuhisa SUZUKI | Naoshi Kanno (Ep 3,4,8) Justin COOK | |
Butch Cassidy (Ep 3,7,8) Daisuke ONO | Butch Cassidy (Ep 3,7,8) J. Michael TATUM | |
Sundance Kid (Ep 3,7,8) Wataru TAKAGI | Sundance Kid (Ep 3,7,8) Kent WILLIAMS | |
Anastasia Nikolaevna Romanova (Ep 3,10) Junko KITANISHI | Anastasia Nikolaevna Romanova (Ep 3,10) Rachel ROBINSON | |
Goblin Soldier (Ep 4) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Goblin Soldier (Ep 4) Kengo TSUJII | ||
Orte Troop Leader (Ep 4,5) Akihiro NEMOTO | ||
Elf (Ep 4,7) Ikuji NOSE | ||
Elf (Ep 4,7) Hitoshi INOUE | ||
Elf (Ep 4,8,10) Tadanori DATE | ||
Elf (Ep 4,9) Seiichirou YAMASHITA | ||
Elf (Ep 4,9) Satoshi INOMATA | ||
Orte Deputy Troop Leader (Ep 5) Ikuji NOSE | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 5) Seiichirou YAMASHITA | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 5) Satoshi INOMATA | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 5) Kengo TSUJII | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 5) Kazuhiro FUSEGAWA | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 5) Teruyuki TANZAWA | ||
Elf (Ep 5) Takuma SASAKI | ||
Elf (Ep 5) Yuuki SANPEI | ||
Adjutant (Ep 5) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 5,6) Hitoshi INOUE | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 5,6) Motoki SAKUMA | ||
Elf (Ep 5,6) Yuuta TAKIMOTO | ||
執庁 (Ep 5,6) Takahiro SHIMADA | ||
Tamon Yamaguchi (Ep 6) Yutaka NAKANO | Tamon Yamaguchi (Ep 6) Sonny STRAIT | |
グ=ビネン通商兵隊長 (Ep 6) Tomoyuki SHIMURA | ||
Aristocrat (Ep 6) Akihiro NEMOTO | ||
Aristocrat (Ep 6) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Aristocrat (Ep 6) Ikuji NOSE | ||
Elf (Ep 6) Takuya SUZUKI | ||
Elf (Ep 6) Hiroto MURAKAMI | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 6) Shouta CHOUNAN | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 6) Takeaki MASUYAMA | ||
Orte Sodier (Ep 6) Shouta YAMAMOTO | ||
Allister (Ep 6,8-11) Kenji FUKUDA | ||
Flamme (Ep 6,8-11) Kouji YUSA | ||
Mills (Ep 6,10) Hirofumi NOJIMA | ||
Gilles de Rais (Ep 7) Kenji NOMURA | Gilles de Rais (Ep 7) Christopher R. SABAT | |
Monk Martin (Ep 7) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Elf (Ep 7) Yamato KINJOU | ||
Elf (Ep 7) Makoto TAKAHASHI | ||
Elf (Ep 7) Katsuyuki MIURA | ||
Elf (Ep 7,8) Motoki SAKUMA | ||
Sem (Ep 8) Gou INOUE | ||
Dog Tribe (Ep 8) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Dog Tribe (Ep 8) Toshiki IWASAWA | ||
Elf (Ep 8) Nobuyori SAGARA | ||
Elf (Ep 8-10) Kazuhiro FUSEGAWA | ||
Elf (Ep 8-12) Shouta CHOUNAN | ||
Elf (Ep 8,11) Yasuyuki SANO | ||
Inhabitant (Ep 9) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Elf (Ep 9) Youhei HAMADA | ||
Elf (Ep 9) Ikuto KANEMASA | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 9) Katsunori OKAI | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 9) Yasuyuki SANO | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 9) Junji TACHIBANA | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 9) Kouji FUJIYOSHI | ||
Heizer (Ep 9) Tadanori DATE | ||
Dog (Ep 9) Riki KAGAMI | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 9,11) Eiji TAKEUCHI | ||
Dwarf Leader (Ep 9,11,12) Eiji ITOU | ||
Bronze Dragon (Ep 10) Rintarou NISHI | ||
Elven Boy (Ep 10) Junta TERASHIMA | ||
Elf (Ep 10) Aya ISHII | ||
Elf (Ep 10) Ikumi SATO | ||
Elf (Ep 10) Shinsuke SUGAWARA | ||
Elf (Ep 10) Hideki NAKANISHI | ||
Dwarf Leader (Ep 10) Eiji TAKEUCHI | ||
Dwarf (Ep 10) Daiki HAMANO | ||
Dwarf (Ep 10) Eiji ITOU | ||
Dwarf (Ep 10) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Dwarf (Ep 10,11) Motoki SAKUMA | ||
Dwarf (Ep 10,12) Kengo TSUJII | ||
Saint Germain's Soldier (Ep 11) Tadanori DATE | ||
Councilor (Ep 11) Takehiro HASU | ||
Councilor (Ep 11) Makoto HADA | ||
Councilor (Ep 11) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 11) Ikuto KANEMASA | ||
Orte Soldier (Ep 11) Daiki HAMANO | ||
Cobalt Soldier (Ep 11) Itaru YAMAMOTO | ||
Cobalt Soldier (Ep 11) Kouji FUJIYOSHI | ||
Cobalt Soldier (Ep 11) Tatsumi ISHIHARA | ||
Akechi Mitsuhide (Ep 12) Shou HAYAMI | ||
Dwarf (Ep 12) Katsunori OKAI | ||
Saint Germain's Soldier (Ep 12) Yasuyuki SANO | ||
Citizen (Ep 12) Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Citizen (Ep 12) Nodoka HASEGAWA | ||
Child (Ep 12) Yuka MARUYAMA | ||
Cobalt Soldier (Ep 12) Takahiro YOSHINO |