Person »

Hideyuki HORI

Controls

Names

Screen name:
Hideyuki HORI
堀 秀行 (ほり ひでゆき)
Real name:
Hidemitsu HORI
堀 秀光 (ほり ひでみつ)

Information

Gender:
Male
Birthday:
23.03.1954
Website:
aoni.co.jp/actor/ha/hori-hideyuki.html

Occupation

Seiyuu:
129
Mangaka:
0
Singer:
0
Participation:
0
Anime:
0
Manga:
0
Movies:
0

Statistics

Favorites:
0

Share

Facebook Twitter Google+

Advertisement

 

Information

Screen nameHideyuki HORI 堀 秀行 (ほり ひでゆき)
Real nameHidemitsu HORI 堀 秀光 (ほり ひでみつ)
GenderMale
Birthday23.03.1954
Websitehttp://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ha/hori-hideyuki.html

Description

Advertisement – Please log in to hide this ad.
Four Dragons (Ep 7,10,13,18)Penguin TeiouShuuji IKUTSUKIDorbickmon
Akatsuki no Yona: The Girl Standing in the Blush of DawnKenzen Robo DaimidalerPersona 3 The MovieDigimon Xros Wars
TV, 24 (2014)
Adventure
Akatsuki no Yona: The Girl Standing in the Blush of Dawn
TV, 12 (2014)
Action Comedy
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
Movie, 4 (2013)
Drama
Persona 3 The Movie
TV, 30 (2010)
Adventure
Digimon Xros Wars

Mangaka

Singer