Person »

Keaton YAMADA

Controls

Names

Screen name:
Keaton YAMADA
キートン 山田 (きーとん やまだ)
Real name:
Shunji YAMADA
山田 俊司 (やまだ しゅんじ)

Information

Gender:
Male
Birthday:
25.10.1945
Website:
personne.co.jp/keaton/

Occupation

Seiyuu:
92
Mangaka:
0
Singer:
0
Participation:
0
Anime:
0
Manga:
0
Movies:
0

Statistics

Favorites:
0

Share

Facebook Twitter Google+

Advertisement

 

Information

Screen nameKeaton YAMADA キートン 山田 (きーとん やまだ)
Real nameShunji YAMADA 山田 俊司 (やまだ しゅんじ)
GenderMale
Birthday25.10.1945
Websitehttp://www.personne.co.jp/keaton/

Description

Advertisement – Please log in to hide this ad.
TechnicianJamaican DaninganJamaican DaninganJamaican DANINGAN
Guskou Budori no Denki (2012)Kidou Senshi Z Gundam III: Hoshi no Kodou wa AiKidou Senshi Z Gundam II: Koibito-tachiKidou Senshi Z Gundam I: Hoshi o Tsugu Mono
Movie, 1 (2012)
Drama
Guskou Budori no Denki (2012)
Movie, 1 (2006)
Action Drama
Kidou Senshi Z Gundam III: Hoshi no Kodou wa Ai
Movie, 1 (2005)
Action Drama
Kidou Senshi Z Gundam II: Koibito-tachi
Movie, 1 (2005)
Action Drama
Kidou Senshi Z Gundam I: Hoshi o Tsugu Mono

Mangaka

Singer