Person »

Naoko WATANABE

Controls

Names

Screen name:
Naoko WATANABE
渡辺 菜生子 (わたなべ なおこ)
Real name:
Naoko MATSUFUJI
松藤 菜生子 (まつふじ なおこ)

Information

Gender:
Female
Birthday:
21.11.1959
Website:
aoni.co.jp/actress/wa/watanabe-naoko.html

Occupation

Seiyuu:
90
Mangaka:
0
Singer:
1
Participation:
0
Anime:
0
Manga:
0
Movies:
0

Statistics

Favorites:
0

Share

Facebook Twitter Google+

Advertisement

 

Information

Screen nameNaoko WATANABE 渡辺 菜生子 (わたなべ なおこ)
Real nameNaoko MATSUFUJI 松藤 菜生子 (まつふじ なおこ)
GenderFemale
Birthday21.11.1959
Websitehttp://www.aoni.co.jp/actress/wa/watanabe-naoko.html

Description

Advertisement – Please log in to hide this ad.
ChichiYoshikoPuarChichi
Dragon Ball SuperHappy ComeComeDragon Ball Z: Kami to KamiDragon Ball Z: Kami to Kami
TV, 100 (2015)
Fighting-Shounen
Dragon Ball Super
Movie, 1 (2015)
Comedy
Happy ComeCome
Movie, 1 (2013)
Fighting-Shounen
Dragon Ball Z: Kami to Kami
Movie, 1 (2013)
Fighting-Shounen
Dragon Ball Z: Kami to Kami

Mangaka

Singer

Scramble Wars: Tsuppashire! Genom Trophy Rally
OVA, 1 (1992)
 
Scramble Wars: Tsuppashire! Genom Trophy Rally