Person »

Banjou GINGA

Controls

Names

Screen name:
Banjou GINGA
銀河 万丈 (ぎんが ばんじょう)
Real name:
Takashi TANAKA
田中 崇 (たなか たかし)

Information

Gender:
Male
Birthday:
12.11.1948
Website:
aoni.co.jp/actor/ka/ginga-banjo.html

Occupation

Seiyuu:
320
Mangaka:
0
Singer:
0
Participation:
0
Anime:
0
Manga:
0
Movies:
0

Statistics

Favorites:
0

Share

Facebook Twitter Google+

Advertisement

 

Information

Screen nameBanjou GINGA 銀河 万丈 (ぎんが ばんじょう)
Real nameTakashi TANAKA 田中 崇 (たなか たかし)
GenderMale
Birthday12.11.1948
Websitehttp://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ka/ginga-banjo.html

Description

Banjou Ginga is a Japanese voice actor and narrator.

He's currently working for Aoni Production.

He's married to the voice actress Gara Takashima.

Voice Actor in the Following Video Games:

Leard - "Ar tonelico"
Dr. Loudness - "Ar tonelico II"
Reeve - "Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII"
King Vegeta - "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 3"
Fusoya - "Final Fantasy IV DS"
...more
Advertisement – Please log in to hide this ad.
SauzauGilbert F. AltsteinSenzaemon NAKIRINarrator (Ep 1,10,18)
DD Hokuto no Ken 2: Ichigo Aji+Kekkai SensenShokugeki no SoumaShokugeki no Souma
TV, ? (2015)
 
DD Hokuto no Ken 2: Ichigo Aji+
TV, 12 (2015)
Action
Kekkai Sensen
TV, 24 (2015)
Ganbatte
Shokugeki no Souma
TV, 24 (2015)
Ganbatte
Shokugeki no Souma

Mangaka

Singer