Person »

Masako NOZAWA

Controls

Names

Screen name:
Masako NOZAWA
野沢 雅子 (のざわ まさこ)
Real name:
Masako TSUKADA
塚田 雅子 (つかだ まさこ)

Information

Gender:
Female
Birthday:
25.10.1936
Website:
aoni.co.jp/actress/na/nozawa-masako.html

Occupation

Seiyuu:
302
Mangaka:
0
Singer:
2
Participation:
0
Anime:
0
Manga:
0
Movies:
0

Statistics

Favorites:
1

Share

Facebook Twitter Google+

Advertisement

 

Information

Screen nameMasako NOZAWA 野沢 雅子 (のざわ まさこ)
Real nameMasako TSUKADA 塚田 雅子 (つかだ まさこ)
GenderFemale
Birthday25.10.1936
Websitehttp://www.aoni.co.jp/actress/na/nozawa-masako.html

Description

Advertisement – Please log in to hide this ad.
Masako Nozawa (Ep 1)Son GokuSon GotenSon Gohan
Sore ga Seiyuu!Dragon Ball SuperDragon Ball SuperDragon Ball Super
TV, 12 (2015)
Comedy
Sore ga Seiyuu!
TV, 100 (2015)
Fighting-Shounen
Dragon Ball Super
TV, 100 (2015)
Fighting-Shounen
Dragon Ball Super
TV, 100 (2015)
Fighting-Shounen
Dragon Ball Super

Mangaka

Singer

Bouken Gaboten Shima
TV, 39 (1967)
Adventure
Bouken Gaboten Shima