UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne (2003)
UFO Princess Valkyrie: Juunigatsu no Yasoukyoku / 円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 十二月の夜想曲
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 2: December Nocturne,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Valkyrie [Adult] Megumi OGATA | Valkyrie [Adult] Kira VINCENT-DAVIS | |
Valkyrie [Small] Hisayo MOCHIZUKI | Valkyrie [Small] Kira VINCENT-DAVIS | |
Kazuto Tokino Ken’ichi SUZUMURA | Kazuto Tokino Greg AYRES |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Hydra Chinami NISHIMURA | Hydra Nancy NOVOTNY | |
Sanada-San Rie TANAKA | Ms. Sanada Christine AUTEN | |
Akina Nanamura Saeko CHIBA | Akina Nanamura Cynthia MARTINEZ | |
Rika Tokino Omi MINAMI | Rika Tokino Monica RIAL | |
Chorus Houko KUWASHIMA | Princess Chorus Kim PRAUSE | |
Layne Mayumi IIZUKA | Princess Laine Hilary HAAG | |
Mayim Emi SHINOHARA | ||
Myou Nanae KATOU | ||
Maru Haruko MOMOI | ||
Shiro Tadahisa SAIZEN | ||
Valkyrie Ghost Megumi OGATA |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Niina (Ep 1) Asuka TANII | ||
Police (Ep 1) Susumu AKAGI | ||
Aiko Wakiya (Ep 1,3,5,6,8) Mai NAKAHARA | ||
Yuuko Ouse (Ep 1,5,6,8) Ren HISA | ||
Old Master (Ep 1,11,12) Hajime IIJIMA | ||
Catgirl Eiko (Ep 1) Tiffany GRANT | ||
Announcer (Ep 2) Susumu AKAGI | ||
Caster (Ep 2) Mai NAKAHARA | ||
Caster (Ep 3) Kouichi KURIYAMA | ||
Traffic Controller (Ep 3) Hajime IIJIMA | ||
Staff Member (Ep 3) Susumu AKAGI | ||
露木崎 (Ep 3,7) Youji UEDA | ||
Tsuyuki-sensei (Ep 4) Youji UEDA | ||
Schoolgirl A (Ep 4) Mai NAKAHARA | ||
Schoolgirl B (Ep 4) Asuka TANII | ||
Schoolgirl C (Ep 4) Yuuki OOTSUKA | ||
Schoolgirl D (Ep 4) Satomi ARAI | ||
Boy A (Ep 5) Susumu AKAGI | ||
Boy B (Ep 5) Youji UEDA | ||
苑田茎子 (Ep 5,6) Haruko MOMOI | ||
Midori (Ep 5,7,9) Asuka TANII | ||
Fukami (Ep 6) Kousuke OKANO | ||
Man A (Ep 6) Susumu AKAGI | ||
Man B (Ep 6) Youji UEDA | ||
Man C (Ep 6) Kouichi KURIYAMA | ||
安藤映子 (Ep 6) Nanae KATOU | ||
歌皇 (Ep 7) Ryuuzaburou OOTOMO | ||
Mayumi (Ep 7,9) Mai NAKAHARA | ||
Maid (Ep 8) Yuuki OOTSUKA | ||
Schoolboy (Ep 9) Kouichi KURIYAMA | ||
Schoolboy (Ep 9) Susumu AKAGI | ||
Schoolboy (Ep 9) Youji UEDA | ||
Schoolgirl (Ep 9) Ayumi SENA | ||
Schoolgirl (Ep 9) Yuuki OOTSUKA | ||
Operator A (Ep 11,12) Mai NAKAHARA | ||
Operator B (Ep 11,12) Ren HISA | ||
Operator C (Ep 11,12) Asuka TANII |