Fairy Tail Final Season (2018)
Fairy Tail (2018) / フェアリーテイル (2018)
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Fairy Tail Final Season”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Fairy Tail Final Season,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Natsu Dragneel Tetsuya KAKIHARA | Natsu Dragneel Todd HABERKORN | |
Lucy Heartfilia Aya HIRANO | Lucy Heartfilia Cherami LEIGH | |
Elza Scarlet Sayaka OOHARA | Elza Scarlet Colleen CLINKENBEARD | |
Gray Fullbuster Yuuichi NAKAMURA | Gray Fullbuster Newton PITTMAN | |
Happy Rie KUGIMIYA | Happy Tia BALLARD |
Secondary Character
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Lahar Shouhei KAJIKAWA | Lahar Christopher BEVINS | |
Orochi Head (Ep 1,2) Atsushi TAMARU | Orochi Head (Ep 1,2) Cory PHILLIPS | |
Toby Horhorta (Ep 1,2,16-18,49,51) Daisuke KISHIO | Toby Horhorta (Ep 1,2,16-18,49,51) Chad HALBROOK | |
Yuka Suzuki (Ep 1,2,16-18,49,51) Masaki KAWANABE | Yuka Suzuki (Ep 1,2,16-18,49,51) Anthony BOWLING | |
Anna Heartfilia (Ep 1,19,35,42-46,48,50,51) Aya ENDOU | Anna Heartfilia (Ep 1,19,35,42-46,48,50,51) Cherami LEIGH | |
Bluenote Stinger (Ep 2) Shirou SAITOU | Bluenote Stinger (Ep 2) Chuck HUBER | |
Loki (Ep 2,8,22) Daisuke KISHIO | Loki (Ep 2,8,22) Eric VALE | |
Goumon (Ep 3,4,6) Yuuki SANPEI | Gomon (Ep 3,4,6) Shawn GANN | |
Briar (Ep 3-6) Megumi SATOU | Briar (Ep 3-6) Alle MIMS | |
Abel (Ep 3-6) Misaki KUNO | Abel (Ep 3-6) Meg MCCLAIN | |
Alok (Ep 3-6) Takashi MATSUYAMA | Arlock (Ep 3-6) Chris MESSERSMITH | |
D-6 (Ep 3-6) Takayuki NAKATSUKASA | D-6 (Ep 3-6) Troy HUGHES | |
Jerome (Ep 3-6) Yoshiaki HASEGAWA | Jerome (Ep 3-6) Adam GIBBS | |
Mary (Ep 3-6) Eri SUZUKI | Mary (Ep 3-6) Dani CHAMBERS | |
Orga Nanagear (Ep 3,17,23,25,48,49,51) Masafumi KIMURA | Orga Nanagear (Ep 3,17,23,25,48,49,51) Leo FABIAN | |
Rufus Lore (Ep 3,17,25,49,51) Tsubasa YONAGA | Rufus Lore (Ep 3,17,25,49,51) Seth MAGILL | |
Virgo (Ep 4) Miyuki SAWASHIRO | Virgo (Ep 4) Terri DOTY | |
Taurus (Ep 5,28) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Taurus (Ep 5,28) Jeremy INMAN | |
Warrod Sequen (Ep 6,7,9,17-20,50) Tesshou GENDA | Warrod Sequen (Ep 6,7,9,17-20,50) Garrett SCHENCK | |
Asuka Connell (Ep 7,8,11,13,14,15,50,51) Satomi ARAI | Asuka Connell (Ep 7,8,11,13,14,15,50,51) Kristin SUTTON | |
Droy (Ep 7,8,11,13-15,17,21-23,27,29,31,38,47-51) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Droy (Ep 7,8,11,13-15,17,21-23,27,29,31,38,47-51) Zach BOLTON | |
Jet (Ep 7,8,11,13,15,17,21-23,27,29,31,38,47-51) Masaki KAWANABE | Jet (Ep 7,8,11,13,15,17,21-23,27,29,31,38,47-51) Corey CLEARY-STONER | |
Lucky Ollietta (Ep 7,8,11,13,16,17,23,27,29,32,50,51) Ikumi HAYAMA | Laki Olietta (Ep 7,8,11,13,16,17,23,27,29,32,50,51) Apphia YU | |
Reedus Jonah (Ep 7,8,11,23,27,29,48,50,51) Yuuichi IGUCHI | Reedus Jonah (Ep 7,8,11,23,27,29,48,50,51) Sonny STRAIT | |
Kinana (Ep 7,8,13,16,17,22,27,29,50,51) Natsue SASAMOTO | Kinana (Ep 7,8,13,16,17,22,27,29,50,51) Lara WOODHULL | |
Macao Conbolt (Ep 7,8,13-17,21-24,27,32,38,49,50,51) Masaki KAWANABE | Macao Conbolt (Ep 7,8,13-17,21-24,27,32,38,49,50,51) Brian MATHIS | |
Wakaba Mine (Ep 7,8,13-17,21-24,27,32,38,49,50,51) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Wakaba Mine (Ep 7,8,13-17,21-24,27,32,38,49,50,51) Charles CAMPBELL | |
Romeo Convolt (Ep 7,8,16,17,23,24,27-29,32,38,49-51) Mariya ISE | Romeo Convolt (Ep 7,8,16,17,23,24,27-29,32,38,49-51) Lindsay SEIDEL | |
Nab Lasaro (Ep 7,11,13,17,23,29,32,38,50,51) Daisuke ENDOU | Nab Lasaro (Ep 7,11,13,17,23,29,32,38,50,51) Mike MCFARLAND | |
Max Alors (Ep 7,13,15,16,17,21,22,23,28,29,32,38,48-51) Yuuichi IGUCHI | Max Alors (Ep 7,13,15,16,17,21,22,23,28,29,32,38,48-51) Eric CHERRY | |
Warren Rocko (Ep 7,13-17,21,22,23,27,28,29,32,33,38,47-51) Daisuke KAGEURA | Warren Rocko (Ep 7,13-17,21,22,23,27,28,29,32,33,38,47-51) Gregory LUSH | |
Vijeeter Ecor (Ep 7,13,17,23,32,50,51) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Vijeeter Ecor (Ep 7,13,17,23,32,50,51) Tyler WALKER | |
Draculos Hyberion (Ep 8,9,17-20,50) Hiroki YASUMOTO | Draculos Hyberion (Ep 8,9,17-20,50) Mark ORISTANO | |
Jura Neekis (Ep 9,17-20,50) Yutaka AOYAMA | Jura Neekis (Ep 9,17-20,50) Kent WILLIAMS | |
Yajeel (Ep 10,13,17,39,50) Takashi MATSUYAMA | Yajeel (Ep 10,13,17,39,50) Andy MULLINS | |
Plue (Ep 11) | ||
Rita (Ep 12) Eri INAGAWA | Rita (Ep 12) Megan SHIPMAN | |
Precht Gaebolg (Ep 12,13) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | Precht Gaebolg (Ep 12,13) Dave TROSKO | |
Warrod Sequen (Ep 12,13) Hiroshi SHIROKUMA | ||
Yuri Dreyar (Ep 12,13) Katsuyuki KONISHI | Yuri Dreyar (Ep 12,13) Clifford CHAPIN | |
Zera (Ep 12,27,31) Kana HANAZAWA | Zera (Ep 12,27,31) Jeannie TIRADO | |
Kareem (Ep 14,15,50) Shin’ichirou KAMIO | Kareem (Ep 14,15,50) Brad KURTZ | |
Milliana (Ep 16-20,24,50,51) Yukiyo FUJII | Milliana (Ep 16-20,24,50,51) Alexis TIPTON | |
Eve Tearm (Ep 16-18,23-25,43-46,48,50,51) Fuyuka ONO | Eve Tearm (Ep 16-18,23-25,43-46,48,50,51) Justin BRINER | |
Hibiki Lates (Ep 16-18,23-25,43-48,50,51) Takashi KONDOU | Hibiki Lates (Ep 16-18,23-25,43-48,50,51) Aaron DISMUKE | |
Ren Akatsuki (Ep 16-18,23-25,43-46,48,50,51) Masaya MATSUKAZE | Ren Akatsuki (Ep 16-18,23-25,43-46,48,50,51) Christopher WEHKAMP | |
Araña Webb (Ep 17,18,20,24,50,51) Harumi SAKURAI | Araña Webb (Ep 17,18,20,24,50,51) Vanessa DESILVIO | |
Beth Vanderwood (Ep 17,18,20,24,50,51) Rie MURAKAWA | Beth Vanderwood (Ep 17,18,20,24,50,51) Mikaela KRANTZ | |
Jenny Realight (Ep 17,18,23,25,43-48,50,51) Kaori NAZUKA | Jenny Realight (Ep 17,18,23,25,43-48,50,51) Elizabeth MAXWELL | |
Risley Law (Ep 17-20,24,50,51) Miki NARAHASHI | Risley Law (Ep 17-20,24,50,51) Lisa GONZALES | |
Dobengal (Ep 17,49,51) Daisuke KISHIO | Dobengal (Ep 17,49,51) Ben AMBROSO | |
Aquarius (Ep 19) Eri KITAMURA | Aquarius (Ep 19) Jessica CAVANAGH | |
Grammi (Ep 19) Manami NUMAKURA | Grammi (Ep 19) Brianna ROBERTS | |
Layla Heartfilia (Ep 19,43) Aya HIRANO | Layla Heartfilia (Ep 19,43) Cherami LEIGH | |
Porlyusica (Ep 19,31,32,34,35,37-39,48-51) Shouko TSUDA | Porlyusica (Ep 19,31,32,34,35,37-39,48-51) Linda YOUNG | |
Flare Corona (Ep 21,52,54-58) Shizuka ITOU | ||
Horologium (Ep 22) Masaki KAWANABE | Horologium (Ep 22) Ben BRYANT | |
Hades (Ep 22,70,71) Masashi HIROSE | ||
Azuma (Ep 23,24) Ryuuzaburou OOTOMO | Azuma (Ep 23,24) Ray HURD | |
Kyouka (Ep 23,24) Ai KAYANO | Kyouka (Ep 23,24) Janelle LUTZ | |
Ikaruga (Ep 23,24) Naomi SHINDOU | Ikaruga (Ep 23,24) Kathryn Taylor ROSE | |
Ul (Ep 23,24) Miyuki SAWASHIRO | Ul (Ep 23,24) Kira VINCENT-DAVIS | |
Keyes (Ep 23,24) Jouji NAKATA | Keyes (Ep 23,24) Doug JACKSON | |
Simon (Ep 23,24) Yasuyuki KASE | Simon (Ep 23,24) J. Michael TATUM | |
Zancrow (Ep 23,24) Tetsu SHIRATORI | Zancrow (Ep 23,24) Ian FERGUSON | |
Hoteye (Ep 25,26,33,38,48,49,51) Kazuya ICHIJOU | Hoteye (Ep 25,26,33,38,48,49,51) Chris CASON | |
Midnight (Ep 25,26,33,38,48,49,51) Kouki UCHIYAMA | Midnight (Ep 25,26,33,38,48,49,51) Micah SOLUSOD | |
Racer (Ep 25,26,33,38,48,49,51) Junji MAJIMA | Racer (Ep 25,26,33,38,48,49,51) Jeff PLUNK | |
Cobra (Ep 25,26,33,36,38,48-51) Atsushi IMARUOKA | Cobra (Ep 25,26,33,36,38,48-51) Jarrod GREENE | |
Arcadios (26,27,38,43,50,51) Takaya KURODA | Arcadios (26,27,38,43,50,51) Gabe KUNDA | |
Hisui E. Fiore (Ep 26,27,38,43,50,51) Suzuko MIMORI | Hisui E. Fiore (Ep 26,27,38,43,50,51) Morgan MABRY | |
Toma E. Fiore (Ep 26,27,38,43,50,51) Keiji FUJIWARA | Toma E. Fiore (Ep 26,27,38,43,50,51) Jim FORONDA | |
Scorpio (Ep 31) Daisuke KISHIO | Scorpio (Ep 31) Kyle PHILLIPS | |
Grandine (Ep 34) Shouko TSUDA | Grandine (Ep 34) Linda YOUNG | |
Igneel (Ep 34,37,38,48) Hidekatsu SHIBATA | Igneel (Ep 34,37,38,48) Jim WHITE | |
Rung (Ep 36) Takuya NAKASHIMA | Rung (Ep 36) Chris NIOSI |
Other
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Narrator Hidekatsu SHIBATA | Narrator Jim WHITE | |
Wall Eehto [Puppet] You KITAZAWA | Wall Eehto [Puppet] Derick SNOW | |
Marco BERUNJU | ||
Nichiya | ||
Zoldeo | ||
Ezel | ||
Weisslogia | ||
Metalicana | ||
Skiadrum | ||
Guttman KUBRICK | ||
Drake | ||
Jean-Luc NEVILLE | ||
Kama | ||
Kanaloa | ||
Karen BORG | ||
Katja | ||
Michelia | ||
Michello | ||
Zirconis | ||
Moka | ||
Neppa | ||
Rabian | ||
Rocker | ||
Samuel | ||
Semmes | ||
Yajima | ||
Shou | ||
Sol | ||
Sonya | ||
Sue | ||
Spetto | ||
Sugarboy | ||
Totomaru | ||
Uosuke | ||
Velveno | ||
Wally BUCHANAN | ||
Warcry | ||
Wonderful GOTCHE | ||
Jäger | ||
Jason | ||
Aceto Balsamico (Ep 50) | ||
Shagotte (Ep 50) | ||
Lucky (Ep 50) | ||
Marl (Ep 50) | ||
Kamika (Ep 50) | ||
Mary Hughes (Ep 50) | ||
Mattan Ginger (Ep 50) | ||
Animus-ou (Ep 50) |