Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle (2019)
ファンタシースターオンライン2 エピソード・オラクル
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Ash Daisuke ONO | ||
Matoi (Ep 1-9,11,13-16,18-25) Satomi SATOU |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Gettemhult (Ep 1-5,17,18) Nobuo TOBITA | ||
Afin (Ep 1-8,11-25) Hiro SHIMONO | ||
Melfonseana (Ep 1,3,4,6,19,20) Kana HANAZAWA | ||
Luther (Ep 1,4-7,10-15,17,18,21-23) Takahiro SAKURAI | ||
Xion (Ep 1,4,6,8,10-13,15-22,24,25) Megumi OGATA | ||
Zeno (Ep 1,5,6,8,11,12,14-20,24,25) Ryouhei KIMURA | ||
Echo (Ep 1,6-9,11,14,15,24,25) Youko HIKASA | ||
Regius (Ep 1,7-9,11,13-16,19,21-25) Yousuke AKIMOTO | ||
Casra (Ep 2,5,6,8-10,14-16,19,21-25) Hiroshi KAMIYA | ||
Maria (Ep 3,4,7,11,14-16,21,24,25) Mami KOYAMA | ||
Klariskrays (Ep 3,5,13,14,16,20,21,24,25) Aoi YUUKI | ||
Sarah (Ep 3,8,11,12,15,18,20,21,23-25) Kana UEDA | ||
Quna (Ep 4,9,10,13,14,16,19,24,25) Eri KITAMURA | ||
Theodor (Ep 4,5,8,11,12,15,16,24,25) Nobuhiko OKAMOTO | ||
Huey (Ep 5,13-16,19-21,24,25) Tetsuya KAKIHARA | ||
Io (Ep 11,13,16,22,23,25) Ayana TAKETATSU |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Captain Oribe (Ep 1) Hikaru HANADA | ||
Arcs (Ep 1) Serika HIROMATSU | ||
Arcs (Ep 1) Shougo BATORI | ||
Arcs (Ep 1) Kousuke ECHIGOYA | ||
Operator (Ep 1-5,7,9,13,15,19,20,24,25) Ayano SHIBUYA | ||
Nurse (Ep 1,2,5-7) Natsu YORITA | ||
Operator (Ep 1,2,7,15,22,24,25) Yuuko NATSUYOSHI | ||
Operator (Ep 1,7,13,24,25) Maaya TORIGOE | ||
Arcs (Ep 1,11) Teppei UENISHI | ||
Arcs (Ep 1,11,18) Yuuichi MATSUDA | ||
Kohana (Ep 2) Mitsuki SAIGA | ||
Crew (Ep 2) Kousuke OKAMOTO | ||
Patty (Ep 2,3,9,13,19,22-25) Kana ASUMI | ||
Tiea (Ep 2,3,9,13,19,22-25) Yuka IGUCHI | ||
Melfonsina (Ep 2,5) Kana HANAZAWA | ||
Lisa (Ep 2,5,13,16) Kana HANAZAWA | ||
Arcs (Ep 3) Takaaki UCHINO | ||
Arcs (Ep 3,24) Masaomi YAMAHASHI | ||
Takula (Ep 4) Ichitarou AI | ||
Arms Dealer (Ep 4) Kunpei SAKAMOTO | ||
Male Customer (Ep 4) Kento SHIRAISHI | ||
Male Customer (Ep 4) Masaya FUKUNISHI | ||
Zig (Ep 4,5) Fumihiko TACHIKI | ||
Ulc (Ep 4,5,12,15,16,24,25) Mariya ISE | ||
Operator (Ep 5) Hodaka MIENO | ||
Arcs (Ep 5) Takuma SASAKI | ||
Man (Ep 5) Takuya MAKIMURA | ||
Man (Ep 5) Yuuki SHIN | ||
Man (Ep 5) Taichi TAKEDA | ||
Operator (Ep 5,6,24) En YONEDA | ||
Operator (Ep 5,6,24) Saki YONEMOTO | ||
Man (Ep 6) Hayato KIMURA | ||
Man (Ep 6) Norihito HASE | ||
Adjutant (Ep 7) Hinata TADOKORO | ||
Staff Officer (Ep 7) Issei KOU | ||
Staff Officer (Ep 7) Yuusuke SASAKI | ||
Operator (Ep 7) Maki KAWASE | ||
Electronic Voice (Ep 7) Emi TANIGUCHI | ||
Caster (Ep 7) Makoto KANEKO | ||
Arcs (Ep 7) Tomohiro OOMACHI | ||
Arcs (Ep 7) Shin’ei UEKI | ||
Arcs (Ep 7,18) Satoshi NAKAO | ||
Mechanic (Ep 8) Kazumasa NAKAMURA | ||
メルフォンシーナ (Ep 8,17,18) Maaya SAKAMOTO | ||
Merlandia (Ep 8,9,17,18,21,24,25) Kana HANAZAWA | ||
Arcs (Ep 9) Mitsuhiro ICHIKI | ||
Arcs (Ep 9) Daichi FUJIWARA | ||
Arcs (Ep 9) Ai ISHIKAWA | ||
Arcs (Ep 9) Katsuya YOSHIDA | ||
Old Man (Ep 9,10) Hiroshi IWASAKI | ||
Haddred (Ep 9,10) Shintarou OOHATA | ||
Arcs (Ep 9,14) Genta NAKAMURA | ||
Arcs (Ep 9,24) Kento SHIRAISHI | ||
Researcher (Ep 10) Yuu HATORI | ||
Arcs (Ep 11) Maaya TORIGOE | ||
Arcs (Ep 11) Kousuke OKAMOTO | ||
Arcs (Ep 11,13) Natsu YORITA | ||
Shion (Ep 11,13,12,15,25) Megumi OGATA | ||
GH440 (Ep 12) Megumi OGATA | ||
Electronic Voice (Ep 13) Ayaka SUWA | ||
Void Employee (Ep 13) Katsuya SHOUJI | ||
Void Employee (Ep 13) Yuu HATORI | ||
Void Employee (Ep 13) Tomohiro FUJITAKA | ||
Arcs (Ep 13) Yoshiaki HASEGAWA | ||
Arcs (Ep 14) Masato NIWA | ||
Arcs (Ep 14,20) Yuusuke HOSHINO | ||
Acting Captain (Ep 15) Yuusuke SASAKI | ||
Clarissa (Ep 17,18) Megumi OGATA | ||
Arcs (Ep 18) Kousuke ECHIGOYA | ||
Arcs (Ep 18) Saki YONEMOTO | ||
Arcs (Ep 18) Haruka TAKAMURA | ||
Euclita (Ep 18,22) Mariya ISE | ||
執行官 (Ep 19) Seirou OGINO | ||
SP (Ep 19) You TOKINAGA | ||
Arcs (Ep 20) Jouichirou YOSHIDA | ||
Arcs (Ep 22) Iwashita MOAI | ||
Doctor (Ep 23) Yui HASEGAWA | ||
Arcs (Ep 23,25) Shouhei KAJIKAWA | ||
Ukreta (Ep 24) Mariya ISE | ||
Arcs (Ep 24) Takeru YAGI | ||
Citizen (Ep 24) Teppei UENISHI | ||
Citizen (Ep 24) Hiroya EGASHIRA | ||
Citizen (Ep 24) Yuu HATORI |
Other
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Gettemhult [Giant Body/Elder] (Ep 6,8) Nobuo TOBITA | ||
[Giant Body/Elder] (Ep 7,11,20) Nobuo TOBITA | ||
[Youth/Apprentice] (Ep 7,16,17,20) Mariya ISE | ||
[Loser/Luther] (Ep 16) Takahiro SAKURAI | ||
[Twins/Double] (Ep 16,18,20,22,23) Rie KUGIMIYA | ||
2nd Generation Clariskreis (Ep 17,18) Satomi SATOU | ||
10 years ago [Youth/Apprentice] (Ep 17,18) Houko KUWASHIMA | ||
Predecessor [Youth/Apprentice] (Ep 20) Houko KUWASHIMA | ||
[Masked/Persona] (Ep 22-25) Daisuke ONO |