Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (2020)
Dungeon ni Deai o Motomeru no wa Machigatte Iru darou ka: Familia Myth III / ダンジョンに出会いを求めるのは間違っているだろうか FAMILIA MYTH III
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Bell Cranel Yoshitsugu MATSUOKA | Bell Cranel Bryson BAUGUS | |
Hestia Inori MINASE | Hestia Luci CHRISTIAN |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Welf Crozzo Yoshimasa HOSOYA | Welf Crozzo David WALD | |
Liliruca Arde Maaya UCHIDA | Liliruca Arde Hilary HAAG | |
Hermes Souma SAITOU | Hermes Benjamin MCLAUGHLIN | |
Fels Mikako KOMATSU | Fels David MATRANGA | |
Wiene Rina HIDAKA | Weine Cat THOMAS | |
Yamato Mikoto (Ep 1-3,5-12) Chinatsu AKASAKI | Yamato Mikoto (Ep 1-3,5-12) Margaret LEWIS | |
Haruhime Sanjouno (Ep 1-3,5-7,9-12) Haruka CHISUGA | Haruhime Sanjouno (Ep 1-3,5-7,9-12) Allison SUMRALL | |
Dix Perdix (Ep 2-8) Daisuke NAMIKAWA | Dix Perdix (Ep 2-8) Kyle C. JONES | |
Ray (Ep 2-5,7-12) Yuuki TAKADA | Rei (Ep 2-5,7-12) Mai LE | |
Ryuu Lyon (Ep 2,5-7,10,11) Saori HAYAMI | Ryu Lion (Ep 2,5-7,10,11) Genevieve SIMMONS | |
Lyd (Ep 3-12) Masaaki MIZUNAKA | Lyd (Ep 3-12) Joe DANIELS | |
Arles (Ep 3-5,8,10) Mayuko KAZAMA | ||
Fia (Ep 3-6,10,11) Manaka IWAMI | Fia (Ep 3-6,10,11) Chaney MOORE | |
Let (Ep 3-8,10,11) Kaito TAKEDA | Let (Ep 3-8,10,11) James BELCHER | |
Eina Tulle (Ep 3,5,8,10,12) Haruka TOMATSU | Eina Tulle (Ep 3,5,8,10,12) Shelby BLOCKER | |
Gros (Ep 4-12) Tetsu INADA | Gros (Ep 4-12) Michael WRONSKI | |
Asfi Al Andromeda (Ep 4-6,9,12) Ai KAYANO | Asfi Al Andromeda (Ep 4-6,9,12) Serena VARGHESE | |
Finn Deimne (Ep 5,7-12) Mutsumi TAMURA | Finn Deimne (Ep 5,7-12) Shannon EMERICK | |
Aiz Wallenstein (Ep 5,8-12) Saori OONISHI | Aiz Wallenstein (Ep 5,8-12) Shelley CALENE-BLACK | |
Tiona Hiryute (Ep 7,8,10-12) Rie MURAKAWA | Tiona Hiryute (Ep 7,8,10-12) Karlii HOCH |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Rurune Ruui (Ep 1) Hikaru AKAO | Lulune Louie (Ep 1) Cynthia MARTINEZ | |
Laurier (Ep 1) Eri YUKIMURA | Laurier (Ep 1) Heidi HINKEL | |
Gran (Ep 1,2,4-8) Ryuunosuke WATANUKI | Gran (Ep 1,2,4-8) Gabriel REGOJO | |
Uranus (Ep 1,3-5,8,9) Tooru OOKAWA | Uranus (Ep 1,3-5,8,9) David HARBOLD | |
Miach (Ep 1,9) Makoto FURUKAWA | Miach (Ep 1,9) Mike YAGER | |
Takemikazuchi (Ep 1,9) Junji MAJIMA | Takemikazuchi (Ep 1,9) Adam GIBBS | |
Adventurer (Ep 1,10) Yuu WAKABAYASHI | ||
Adventurer (Ep 1,12) Reigo YAMAGUCHI | ||
Ikeros Member (Ep 2) Saki KOUSAKA | ||
Mermaid (Ep 2) Hazuki OGINO | ||
Scylla (Ep 2) Yuka NUKUI | ||
Adventurer (Ep 2) Yuuki ISHIKARI | ||
Adventurer (Ep 2) Ryou SUGISAKI | ||
Resident (Ep 2) Hiroki MAEDA | ||
Resident (Ep 2) Yuu WAKABAYASHI | ||
Syr Flova (Ep 2,9) Shizuka ISHIGAMI | Syr Flova (Ep 2,9) Juliet SIMMONS | |
Ikeros (Ep 2,5-8) Jun FUKUSHIMA | Ikeros (Ep 2,5-8) Tyler GALINDO | |
Aisha Belka (Ep 2,5,6,9-11) Akeno WATANABE | Aisha Belka (Ep 2,5,6,9-11) Joanne BONASSO | |
Boss (Ep 3) Kenta NIIKURA | ||
Resident (Ep 3) Shun’ichi MAKI | ||
Royman Mardeel (Ep 3,5) Ryou SUGISAKI | Royman Mardeel (Ep 3,5) Mark MENDELSOHN | |
Misha Flott (Ep 3,5,10) Chinami HASHIMOTO | Misha Flott (Ep 3,5,10) Kelley PETERS | |
Rehmer (Ep 3,10,12) Yuuya MURAKAMI | Rehmer (Ep 3,10,12) Houston HAYES | |
Siren (Ep 4) Ayaka SHIMIZU | Siren (Ep 4) Heidi HINKEL | |
Ranye (Ep 4,5) Naoko KOMATSU | ||
Ikero Member (Ep 4,5,7) Yuuki ISHIKARI | ||
Troll (Ep Ep 4,6,7) Kouichi SOUMA | Troll (Ep Ep 4,6,7) Anthony HUNTER | |
Ganesha (Ep 4,12) Hiroshi TSUCHIDA | Ganesha (Ep 4,12) John SWASEY | |
Bors Elder (Ep 5) Tarou YAMAGUCHI | Bors Elder (Ep 5) Josh MORRISON | |
Ikero Member (Ep 5) Yuuya MURAKAMI | ||
Shakti Varma (Ep 5-7) You TAICHI | Shakti Varma (Ep 5-7) Christine AUTEN | |
Ilta Fana (Ep 5-7) Nana HAMASAKI | Ilta Fana (Ep 5-7) Kira VINCENT-DAVIS | |
Ikero Member (Ep 5,7) Yuu WAKABAYASHI | ||
Bete Loga (Ep 5,7,8,11) Nobuhiko OKAMOTO | Bete Loga (Ep 5,7,8,11) Ty MAHANY | |
Riveria Ljos Alf (Ep 5,8) Ayako KAWASUMI | Riveria Ljos Alf (Ep 5,8) Melissa PRITCHETT | |
Loki (Ep 5,8,9) Yurika KUBO | Loki (Ep 5,8,9) Christina KELLY | |
Freya (Ep 5,8,10,12) Youko HIKASA | Freya (Ep 5,8,10,12) Patricia DURAN | |
Modaka (Ep 6) Shougo SAKATA | Modaka (Ep 6) Mike HAIMOTO | |
Daedalus (Ep 6) Kenta SASA | Daedalus (Ep 6) James BELCHER | |
Zanis Lustra (Ep 6) Ken NARITA | ||
Ikero Member (Ep 6) Hiroki MAEDA | ||
Boa (Ep 7) Hiroki MAEDA | ||
Tione Hiryute (Ep 7,8,11,12) Minami TAKAHASHI | Tione Hiryute (Ep 7,8,11,12) Natalie RIAL | |
Asterios (Ep 7,8,12) Ryou SUGISAKI | Asterios (Ep 7,8,12) Ricardo CONTRERAS | |
Helga (Ep 8,10) Ayaka SHIMIZU | Helga (Ep 8,10) Orlanders Tao JONES | |
Gareth Landrock (Ep 8,10,11) Kenji NOMURA | Gareth Landrock (Ep 8,10,11) Mark X. LASKOWSKI | |
Ottar (Ep 8,10,12) Ryoukan KOYANAGI | Ottar (Ep 8,10,12) John GREMILLION | |
Hephaistos (Ep 9) Yuka TERASAKI | Hephaistos (Ep 9) Stephanie WITTELS | |
Mord Latro (Ep 9,12) Kouichi SOUMA | Mord Latro (Ep 9,12) Rob MUNGLE | |
Laura (Ep 9) Nana HAMASAKI | ||
Resident (Ep 9) Misa ISHII | ||
Resident (Ep 9) Reigo YAMAGUCHI | ||
Adventurer (Ep 9,12) Hayato KIMURA | ||
Naaza Erisuis (Ep 10) Ikumi HAYAMA | Naaza Erisuis (Ep 10) Avery SMITHHART | |
Raúl Nord (Ep 10) Haruki ISHIYA | Raúl Nord (Ep 10) Mateo MPINDUZI-MOTT | |
Anaquity Autumn (Ep 10) Konomi KOHARA | Anaquity Autumn (Ep 10) Avery SMITHHART | |
Elfi Collet (Ep 10) Ayaka SUWA | Elfi Collet (Ep 10) Karlii HOCH | |
Adventurer (Ep 10) Hiroki MAEDA | ||
Adventurer (Ep 10) Koutarou SHINOHARA | ||
Tsubaki Colbrand (Ep 11) Hitomi NABATAME | Tsubaki Colbrand (Ep 11) Patricia DURAN | |
Member (Ep 11) Maya ENOYOSHI | ||
Member (Ep 11) Ryuunosuke WATANUKI | ||
Kashima Ouka (Ep 12) Kazuyuki OKITSU | Kashima Ouka (Ep 12) Jack IVY | |
Hitachi Chigusa (Ep 12) Yuka IGUCHI | Hitachi Chigusa (Ep 12) Kara GREENBERG | |
Allen Fromel (Ep 12) Taku YASHIRO | Allen Fromel (Ep 12) Shannon REED | |
Guile India (Ep 12) Daiki HAMANO | Guile India (Ep 12) Joel MCCRAY | |
Zeus (Ep 12) Atsushi ONO | Zeus (Ep 12) Chris GIBSON |
Unknown
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Alulu Molly SEARCY | ||
Lanier Olivia SWASEY | ||
Fau Courtland JOHNSON | ||
Aude Mike YAGER |