Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest - Season 2 (2022)
Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou 2nd Season / ありふれた職業で世界最強 2nd season
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest - Season 2”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest - Season 2,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Hajime Nagumo Toshinari FUKAMACHI | ||
Yue Yuuki KUWAHARA | ||
Shea Haulia Minami TAKAHASHI | ||
Kaori Shirasaki Saori OONISHI | ||
Tio Klarus Youko HIKASA |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Shizuku Yaegashi Yumiri HANAMORI | ||
Liliana S. B. Heiligh Noriko SHIBASAKI | ||
Myuu (Ep 1,2,4,7) Yui OGURA | ||
Daisuke Hiyama (Ep 1,3,7,8,11) Minoru SHIRAISHI | ||
Freid Bagwa (Ep 1,3,7,9,11) Katsuyuki KONISHI | ||
Eri Nakamura (Ep 1,10,11) Asuka NISHI | ||
Aiko Hatayama (Ep 4,5,7-12) Ai KAKUMA |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Eliheid S. B. Heiligh (Ep 1) Masafumi KIMURA | ||
Ishtar Lombard (Ep 1) Shouto KASHII | ||
Yoshiki Saitou (Ep 1) Shun’ichi MAKI | ||
Reiichi Kondou (Ep 1) Takeo OOTSUKA | ||
Kentarou Nomura (Ep 1) Shin’ei UEKI | ||
Bize Feuward Zengen (Ep 1,2) Yuu OKANO | ||
Meld Loggins (Ep 1,6-8,11) Yasuhiro MAMIYA | ||
Mikhail (Ep 1,9) Makoto ISHII | ||
Nia (Ep 1,10) Yuka NUKUI | ||
Suzu Taniguchi (Ep 1,10-12) Ayasa ITOU | ||
Kousuke Endou (1,11) Jun’ya ENOKI | ||
Shinji Nakano (Ep 1,11) Katsuyuki MIURA | ||
Lanzwi Feuward Zengen (Ep 2) Hiroshi SHIROKUMA | ||
Buka (Ep 2) Satoshi NIWA | ||
Kharga Klarus (Ep 3) Ryoukan KOYANAGI | ||
Sea Soldier A (Ep 4) Tomohiro OONO | ||
Sea Soldier B (Ep 4) Masaki NAKANISHI | ||
Sea Soldier C (Ep 4) Kaito TAKEDA | ||
Sea Soldier D (Ep 4) Youhei HAMADA | ||
Kingdom Soldier (Ep 4) Ryou SUGISAKI | ||
Sea People Women A (Ep 4) Misuzu YAMADA | ||
Sea People Women B (Ep 4) Hikaru IIDA | ||
Remia (Ep 4,7) Sayaka OOHARA | ||
Youth (Ep 5) Chiaki KOBAYASHI | ||
Sailor A (Ep 5) Teppei UENISHI | ||
Sailor B (Ep 5) Kaito MUROI | ||
Sailor C (Ep 5) Noriyuki TSUYUKI | ||
Nun (Ep 5-7) Rina SATOU | ||
Meiru Melusine (Ep 6) Chiwa SAITOU | ||
Aleister (Ep 6) Izou OIKAWA | ||
Riiman (Ep 6) Kenji HAMADA | ||
Yuuka Sonobe (Ep 6,8,10-12) Miyu TOMITA | ||
Nana Miyazaki (Ep 6,8,10-12) Risa TSUMUGI | ||
Taeko Sugawara (Ep 6,8,10-12) Mayu MINEDA | ||
Atsushi Tamai (Ep 6,11,12) Makoto KANEKO | ||
Demon Soldier (Ep 7) Hayato INOMAYA | ||
Demon Soldier (Ep 7) Kouseki KOGURE | ||
Demon Soldier (Ep 7) Shoutarou UZAWA | ||
Demon Soldier (Ep 7) Kodai SENSAKI | ||
Jose Rancaid (Ep 7,10) Atsushi TAMARU | ||
Thief A (Ep 8) Youhei MATSUOKA | ||
Thief B (Ep 8) Katsunori OKAI | ||
Thief C (Ep 8) Yuu WAKABAYASHI | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 8) Hayato INOMAYA | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 8) Kouseki KOGURE | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 8) Shoutarou UZAWA | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 8) Kodai SENSAKI | ||
Noint (Ep 8-10) Rina SATOU | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 9) Ryouma ABE | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 9) Takahiro SUMI | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 9) Shou OKUMURA | ||
Demon Tribe (Ep 9) Hinata TADOKORO | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Mei SHIBATA | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Maria ABO | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Saaya OKUTOMO | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Kanna YANAGIDA | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Hayato INOMAYA | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Kouseki KOGURE | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Shoutarou UZAWA | ||
Church Adherent (Ep 9) Kodai SENSAKI | ||
Noboru Aikawa (Ep 10) Masaya WADA | ||
Akito Nimura (Ep 10) Masamu ONO | ||
Jugo Nagayama (Ep 10,11) Shouta YAMAMOTO | ||
Kouki Amenogawa (Ep 10-12) Tetsuya KAKIHARA | ||
Ryuutarou Sakagami (Ep 10-12) Ryuuichi KIJIMA | ||
Knight (Ep 12) Yuuichi MATSUDA | ||
Knight (Ep 12) Hayato INOMAYA | ||
Knight (Ep 12) Kouseki KOGURE | ||
Knight (Ep 12) Shoutarou UZAWA | ||
Knight (Ep 12) Kodai SENSAKI |
Other
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Tio Klarus [Dragon] Youko HIKASA | ||
Ayako Tsuji |