Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck (2021)
Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen / 魔術士オーフェンはぐれ旅 キムラック編
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Orphen / Krylancelo Shoutarou MORIKUBO | Orphen / Krylancelo David MATRANGA | |
Claiomh Rumi OOKUBO | Claiomh Sarah WIEDENHEFT | |
Majic Yuusuke KOBAYASHI | Majic Ry MCKEAND |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Azalie Youko HIKASA | Azalie Lindsay SEIDEL | |
Volkan Marie MIZUNO | Volkan Brittney KARBOWSKI | |
Dortin Mai FUCHIGAMI | Dortin Apphia YU | |
Ramonirok Atsushi MIYAUCHI | Ramonirok Ray HURD | |
Mädchen Akari KITOU | Mädchen Jeannie TIRADO | |
Verdandi Mai NAKAHARA | Verdandi Cassie EWULU | |
Quo Tomokazu SUGITA | Quo Brian MATHIS | |
Childman / Alfredo Daisuke NAMIKAWA | Childman / Alfredo J. Michael TATUM | |
Carlotta Maaya SAKAMOTO | Carlotta Amanda LEE | |
Salua Yoshiyuki SHIMOZUMA | Salua Dave TROSKO | |
Istersiva Kikuko INOUE | Istersiva Linda LEONARD | |
Swedenborge (Ep 2,4) Takuma TERASHIMA | Swedenborge (Ep 2,4) Reagan MURDOCK | |
Laniote (Ep 3-5) Takehito KOYASU | Laniote (Ep 3-5) Tyler WALKER | |
Anastasia (Ep 3,6,8) Emi HIRAYAMA | Anastasia (Ep 3,6,8) Xanthe HUYNH | |
Lapointe (Ep 3,9) Katsuyuki KONISHI | Lapointe (Ep 3,9) Alex ORGAN | |
Aureole (Ep 9-11) Risa MIZUNO |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Freddin (Ep 1) Keiichirou ASAI | Freddin (Ep 1) Adam ROWE | |
Man (Ep 1) Hayato KIMURA | ||
Man (Ep 1) Hayato FUJII | ||
Man (Ep 1) Soushirou HORI | ||
Man (Ep 1) Shintarou KUROKI | ||
Giant Doll (Ep 2) Keiichirou ASAI | ||
Giant Doll (Ep 2) Hayato KIMURA | ||
Giant Doll (Ep 2) Shin’ei UEKI | ||
Instructor (Ep 3) Keiichirou ASAI | Instructor (Ep 3) Tyson RINEHART | |
Guard (Ep 3) Kento SHIRAISHI | Guard (Ep 3) Ivan JASSO | |
Lackey (Ep 3) Shintarou KUROKI | Lackey (Ep 3) Caleb YEN | |
Oleyl (Ep 3,11) Ken’ichi OGATA | Oleyl (Ep 3,11) Garrett SCHENCK | |
Fey (Ep 4) Hayato KIMURA | Fey (Ep 4) Jarrod GREENE | |
Orz (Ep 4) Kento SHIRAISHI | Orz (Ep 4) Justin COOK | |
Rando (Ep 4) Shintarou KUROKI | Rando (Ep 4) Patrick MCALISTER | |
Forte (Ep 4) Tomoaki MAENO | Forte (Ep 4) Ian SINCLAIR | |
Heartia (Ep 4) Taito BAN | Heartia (Ep 4) Josh GRELLE | |
Jake (Ep 4,5) Keiichirou ASAI | Jake (Ep 4,5) Mark STODDARD | |
Soldier (Ep 5) Kento SHIRAISHI | ||
Soldier (Ep 5) Shin’ei UEKI | ||
Soldier (Ep 5) Shintarou KUROKI | ||
Servant (Ep 6) Ryuuji YAMAMOTO | ||
Priest Soldier (Ep 8,9) Keiichirou ASAI | ||
Priest Soldier (Ep 8,9) Hayato KIMURA | ||
Priest Soldier (Ep 8,9) Kento SHIRAISHI | ||
Priest Soldier (Ep 8,9) Shin’ei UEKI | ||
Priest Soldier (Ep 8,9) Shintarou KUROKI | ||
Leticia (Ep 10) Shizuka ITOU | Leticia (Ep 10) Mallorie RODAK | |
Comicron (Ep 10) Rikuya YASUDA | Comicron (Ep 10) Dallas REID |