One Piece (1999)
ワンピース
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “One Piece”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “One Piece,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Monkey D. Luffy Mayumi TANAKA | Monkey D. Luffy Colleen CLINKENBEARD | |
Monkey D. Luffy | ||
Roronoa Zoro Kazuya NAKAI | Lorenor Zorro Christopher R. SABAT | |
Roronoa Zoro | ||
Nami Akemi OKAMURA | Nami Luci CHRISTIAN | |
Nami (Ep 70-78) Wakana YAMAZAKI | ||
Usopp Kappei YAMAGUCHI | Usopp Sonny STRAIT | |
Sogeking Kappei YAMAGUCHI | Sogeking Sonny STRAIT | |
Sanji Hiroaki HIRATA | Sanji Eric VALE | |
Tony Tony Chopper Ikue OOTANI | Tony Tony Chopper Brina PALENCIA | |
Nico Robin Yuriko YAMAGUCHI | Nico Robin Stephanie YOUNG | |
Tony Tony Chopper (Ep 254-263) Kazue IKURA | ||
Nico Robin (Ep 299-319) Yuuko KOBAYASHI | ||
Franky Kazuki YAO | Franky Patrick SEITZ | |
Brook Choo | Brook Ian SINCLAIR | |
Brook | ||
Jimbei (Ep 430-439) Daisuke GOURI | Jinbei Daniel BAUGH | |
Jimbei (Ep 440+) Katsuhisa HOUKI |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Gol D. Roger (Ep 1-574) Chikao OOTSUKA | Gol D. Roger Sean HENNIGAN | |
Gol D. Roger (Ep 849+) Masane TSUKAYAMA | ||
Gol D. Roger | ||
Coby Mika DOI | Coby Leah CLARK | |
Coby | ||
Coby | ||
Coby | ||
Coby | ||
Alvida Youko MATSUOKA | Alvida Laurie STEELE | |
Alvida [Akuma no Mi] Youko MATSUOKA | Alvida [Devilfruit] Laurie STEELE | |
Alvida [Akuma no Mi] | ||
Shanks Shuuichi IKEDA | Shanks Brandon POTTER | |
Akagami no Shanks | ||
Akagami no Shanks | ||
Ben Beckmann Kazuyuki SOGABE | Ben Beckmann Sean HENNIGAN | |
Yasopp Michitaka KOBAYASHI | Yasopp Scott FREEMAN | |
Yasopp | ||
Yasopp | ||
Lucky Lou Jin DOMON | Lucky Roux John BURGMEIER | |
Monkey D. Dragon Hidekatsu SHIBATA | Monkey D. Dragon Bryan MASSEY | |
Monkey D. Dragon Dan GREEN | ||
Dragon | ||
Dragon | ||
Douke no Buggy Shigeru CHIBA | Buggy the Clown Mike MCFARLAND | |
Buggy | ||
Bellamy Wataru TAKAGI | Bellamy Justin COOK | |
Montblanc Cricket Takashi TANIGUCHI | Montblanc Cricket George MANLEY | |
Trafalgar D. Water Law Hiroshi KAMIYA | ||
Trafalgar D. Water Law | ||
Trafalgar D. Water Law | ||
Don Krieg Fumihiko TACHIKI | Don Krieg Andy MULLINS | |
Borsalino / Kizaru (Ep 398-751) Unshou ISHIZUKA | Borsalino / Kizaru Ray HURD | |
Borsalino / Kizaru (Ep 881+) Ryoutarou OKIAYU | ||
Magellan Mitsuaki HOSHINO | Magellan Jeremy INMAN | |
Arlong Juurouta KOSUGI | Arlong Chris RAGER | |
Arlong | ||
Smoker (Ep 1-93) Ginzou MATSUO | Smoker Greg DULCIE | |
Smoker (Ep 94+) Mahito OOBA | ||
Tashigi Junko NODA | Tashigi Monica RIAL | |
Tashigi | ||
Tashigi | ||
Tashigi | ||
Hyakukei no Kuro Kouichi HASHIMOTO | Captain Kuro Kent WILLIAMS | |
Bartholomew Kuma Hideyuki HORI | Bartholomew Kuma Joel MCDONALD | |
Ener Toshiyuki MORIKAWA | Enel J. Michael TATUM | |
Viper Masaki AIZAWA | Wiper J Paul SLAVENS | |
Foxy Bin SHIMADA | Foxy Jonathan BROOKS | |
Kuzan / Aokiji Takehito KOYASU | Kuzan / Aokiji Bob CARTER | |
Icebarg Izou OIKAWA | Iceberg Philip WEBER | |
Rob Lucci Tomokazu SEKI | Rob Lucci Jason LIEBRECHT | |
Sakazuki / Akainu (Ep 278) Michio NAKAO | Sakazuki / Akainu Andrew LOVE | |
Sakazuki / Akainu (Ep 462+) Fumihiko TACHIKI | ||
Sakazuki | ||
Gecko Moria Katsuhisa HOUKI | Gecko Moria Chris GUERRERO | |
Gecko Moria | ||
Keimii Haruna IKEZAWA | Keimi Megan SHIPMAN | |
Basil Hawkins Shigenori SOUYA | Basil Hawkins Taliesin JAFFE | |
Basil HAWKINS | ||
Eustass Kid Daisuke NAMIKAWA | Eustass Kid Justin COOK | |
Killer | ||
Killer | ||
Killer | ||
Capone Bege Naoki TATSUTA | Capone Bege Kyle HEBERT | |
Scratchmen Apoo | ||
Capone Bege | ||
Capone Bege | ||
Capone Bege | ||
Jewelry Bonney Reiko KIUCHI | Jewelry Bonney Laura WETSEL | |
Killer Kenji HAMADA | Killer Leo FABIAN | |
X. Drake | ||
Scratchmen Apoo Mitsuaki MADONO | Scratchmen Apoo Brad VENABLE | |
Urouge Taiten KUSUNOKI | Urouge Major ATTAWAY | |
X. Drake Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
X. Drake | ||
X. Drake | ||
X. Drake | ||
Juracule Mihawk Takeshi AONO | Dracule Mihawk John GREMILLION | |
Boa Hancock Kotono MITSUISHI | Boa Hancock Lydia MACKAY | |
Boa Sandersonia Chiwa SAITOU | Boa Sandersonia Lindsay SEIDEL | |
Boa Marigold Kimiko SAITOU | Boa Marigold Julie MAYFIELD | |
Boa Marigold | ||
Silvers Rayleigh Keiichi SONOBE | Silvers Rayleigh Bruce CAREY | |
Fisher Tiger Kouji ISHII | ||
Emporio Ivankov (Ep 438-460) Norio IMAMURA | Emporio Ivankov Randy PEARLMAN | |
Emporio Ivankov (Ep 461+) Mitsuo IWATA | ||
Brownbeard Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | Brownbeard Randy E. AGUEBOR | |
Neptun Minoru INABA | Neptune Bruce DUBOSE | |
Charlotte Linlin / Big Mom (Ep 571,762) Toshiko FUJITA | ||
Charlotte Linlin / Big Mom (Ep 786+) Mami KOYAMA | ||
Caesar Crown Ryuusei NAKAO | Caesar Crown Jerry JEWELL | |
Ikari no Kaminari Hei Rikiya KOYAMA | ||
Hody Jones Jouji NAKATA | Hody Jones Larry BRANTLEY | |
Nefeltari Vivi Misa WATANABE | Nefeltari Vivi Caitlin GLASS | |
Issho / Fujitora Ikuya SAWAKI | Issho / Fujitora Charles CAMPBELL | |
Wapol Bin SHIMADA | Wapol Andy MULLINS | |
Portugas D. Ace Toshio FURUKAWA | Portgas D. Ace Travis WILLINGHAM | |
Portgas D. Ace Greg ABBEY | ||
Sir Crocodile / Mr. 0 Ryuuzaburou OOTOMO | Sir Crocodile / Mr. 0 John SWASEY | |
Sir Crocodile | ||
Sir Crocodile | ||
Sir Crocodile | ||
Marshall D. Teach / Blackbeard Akio OOTSUKA | Marshall D. Teach / Blackbeard Cole BROWN | |
Marshall D. Teach | ||
Edward Newgate / Whitebeard Kinryuu ARIMOTO | Edward Newgate / Whitebeard R Bruce ELLIOTT | |
Sengoku (Ep 151-511) Takkou ISHIMORI | Sengoku Ed BLAYLOCK | |
Sengoku (Ep 703+) Tooru OOKAWA | ||
Marco Masakazu MORITA | Marco (Ep 316+) Kyle PHILLIPS | |
Kaidou Tesshou GENDA | ||
Kaidou | ||
Don Quichotte de Flamingo Hideyuki TANAKA | Donquixote Doflamingo Robert MCCOLLUM | |
Donquixote Doflamingo | ||
Donquixote Doflamingo | ||
Donquixote Doflamingo | ||
Donquixote Doflamingo | ||
Sabo Tooru FURUYA | Sabo Vic MIGNOGNA | |
Bartolomeo Shoutarou MORIKUBO | ||
Bartolomeo | ||
Kin'emon Ken’yuu HORIUCHI | ||
Charlotte Pudding Miyuki SAWASHIRO | Charlotte Pudding Jill HARRIS | |
Charlotte Pudding (Ep 856-861,863) Houko KUWASHIMA | ||
Ichiji Vinsmoke Noriaki SUGIYAMA | ||
Niji Vinsmoke Atsushi MIYAUCHI | ||
Reiju Vinsmoke Michiko NEYA | Reiju Vinsmoke Alexis TIPTON | |
Yonji Vinsmoke Kenjirou TSUDA | ||
Jajji Vinsmoke Hideyuki HORI | ||
Oden Kouzuki Hiroya ISHIMARU | Kozuki Oden Robbie DAYMOND | |
Yamato Saori HAYAMI | ||
Karuh Hiroaki HIRATA | Carue Monica RIAL |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Bokushi Zombie Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Old Man Zombie Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Ship's Captain (Ep 1) Tomohisa ASOU | Captain (Ep 1) Barry YANDELL | |
Pirate A (Ep 1) Hiroshi KAMIYA | Pirate A (Ep 1) Jerome BETHEA | |
Pirate B (Ep 1) Kenji NOJIMA | Pirate B (Ep 1) Phil PARSONS | |
Heppoko (Ep 1) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Heppoko (Ep 1) Scott HINZE | |
Peppoko (Ep 1) Nobuhiko KAZAMA | Peppoko (Ep 1) Chris BURNETT | |
Poppoko (Ep 1) Tetsu INADA | Poppoko (Ep 1) Jim JOHNSON | |
Sailor A (Ep 1) | Sailor A (Ep 1) John BURGMEIER | |
Sailor B (Ep 1) | Sailor B (Ep 1) Greg SILVA | |
Sailor C (Ep 1) | Sailor C (Ep 1) Erik ARCHILLA | |
Passenger (Ep 1) | ||
Pirate F (Ep 1) Anthony BOWLING | ||
Pirate G (Ep 1) Robert COLIN | ||
Solo (Ep 2) | ||
Corporal Careless (Ep 2) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | ||
Marine (Ep 2) Munehiro TOKITA | ||
Marine (Ep 2) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | ||
Marine A (Ep 2) Orion PITTS | ||
Marine B (Ep 2) James CAVE | ||
Marine C (Ep 2) Anthony BROWNRIGG | ||
Marine D (Ep 2) Eric PULIDO | ||
Helmeppo (Ep 2,3,45,68,69,313-315,323,324,460-467,470,473-478,480,481,486-488,511) Kouichi NAGANO | Helmeppo (Ep 2,3,45,68,69,313-315,323,324,460-467,470,473-478,480,481,486-488,511) Troy BAKER | |
Helmeppo | ||
Helmeppo | ||
Helmeppo | ||
Helmeppo | ||
Lieutenant Hexagon (Ep 2) 村上陽 | Lieutenant Rokkaku (Ep 2) Greg DULCIE | |
Commander Ripper (Ep 3) Yoshiyuki KOUNO | Commander Ripper (Ep 3) Greg DULCIE | |
Commander Ripper (Ep 68) Tetsu INADA | Commander Ripper (Ep 68) Greg DULCIE | |
Woman (Ep 3) Akane OOMAE | ||
Marine A (Ep 3) Munehiro TOKITA | Marine A (Ep 3) Erik ARCHILLA | |
Marine B (Ep 3) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | Marine B (Ep 3) Phil PARSONS | |
Marine C (Ep 3) Osamu RYUUTANI | Marine C (Ep 3) John BURGMEIER | |
Marine D (Ep 3) Joseph MYERS | ||
Marine E (Ep 3) Anthony BOWLING | ||
Marine | ||
Man A (Ep 3) Jim FORONDA | ||
Morgan (Ep 2,3,15,45,68) Banjou GINGA | Morgan (Ep 2,3,15,45,68) Brett WEAVER | |
Man B (Ep 3) Eric PULIDO | ||
Makino (Ep 4,45,324,497,504,505,512,878,957,1029,1030) Makiko OOMOTO | Makino (Ep 4,45,324,497,504,505,512) Gwendolyn LAU | |
Woop Slapp (Ep 4,279,497,504) Shigeru CHIBA | Woop Slapp (Ep 4,497,504) Barry YANDELL | |
Woop Slap (Ep 324) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Woop Slapp (Ep 45,505,511,512) Takeshi AONO | ||
Rika (Ep 2,3,68,69) Emi UWAGAWA | Rika (Ep 2,3,68,69) Kate OXLEY | |
Ririka (Ep 2,3,68,69) Yukari HIKIDA | Ririka (Ep 2,3,68,69) Cynthia CRANZ | |
Ririka | ||
Pirate (Ep 4) Tetsu INADA | ||
Pirate (Ep 4) Osamu RYUUTANI | ||
Kuina (Ep 2,19,24,53,135,221,504) Machiko TOYOSHIMA | Kuina (Ep 2,19,24,53,135,221,504) Monica RIAL | |
Pirate (Ep 4) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Pirate (Ep 4) Naoki IMAMURA | ||
Bandit | ||
Bandit | ||
Kairiki Domingo | ||
Kairiki Domingos | ||
Kairiki Domingo | ||
Tsunawatari Funan Bros | ||
Tsunawatari Funan Bros | ||
Tsunawatari Funan Bros | ||
Pirate (Ep 5) Naoki IMAMURA | ||
Pirate (Ep 5) Osamu RYUUTANI | ||
Higuma (Ep 4) Yukimasa KISHINO | Higuma (Ep 4) Kyle HEBERT | |
Higuma | ||
Pirate (Ep 5) Tetsu INADA | ||
Pirate (Ep 5) Naoki KINOSHITA | ||
Pirate (Ep 5) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Pirate A (Ep 5,47,53) J. Michael TATUM | ||
Pirate B (Ep 5,47,53,145) Charles BAKER | ||
Pirate D (Ep 5,47,145) Viktor WALKER | ||
Pirate E (Ep 5) Bruce LEWIS | ||
Pirate F (Ep 5) Adam WHITTINGTON | ||
Pirate G (Ep 5) Ben PHILLIPS | ||
Hocker (Ep 6) Yasuhiko KAWAZU | Hocker (Ep 6) Jerry RUSSELL | |
Pirate (Ep 6) Naoki KINOSHITA | ||
Pirate (Ep 6) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Moujuutsukai no Mohji (Ep 6,7,47,49,51-53,145,422,512,752) Shigenori SOUYA | Mohji (Ep 6,7,47,49,51-53,145,422,512,752) Chuck HUBER | |
Mooji | ||
Richie (Ep 6,7,47,51-53,145,422,512,752) Tetsu INADA | Richie (Ep 6,7,47,51-53,145,422,512,752) Mike MCFARLAND | |
Kaizoku | ||
Kabaji (Ep 7,8,47,49,51-53,145,422,512,752) Moriya ENDOU | Cabaji (Ep 7,8,47,49,51-53,145,422,512,752) Greg AYRES | |
Kabaji | ||
Pirate A (Ep 7,8) Tetsu INADA | ||
Pirate B (Ep 7,8) Osamu RYUUTANI | ||
Polo (Ep 8) | ||
Pirate C (Ep 8) Naoki IMAMURA | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Onna | ||
Gatekeeper A (Ep 9,10) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | ||
Gatekeeper B (Ep 9,10) Takehiko WATANABE | ||
Boodle (Ep 6,7) Jouji YANAMI | Boodle (Ep 6,7) Mark STODDARD | |
Shushu (Ep 6,8,47) Chieko ATARASHI | Chou-Chou (Ep 6,8,47) Christopher BEVINS | |
Kaya (Ep 9-17,45,324,512) Mariko KOUDA | Kaya (Ep 9-17,45,324,512) Carrie SAVAGE | |
Kaya | ||
Jango (Ep 9-17,128-130,280,459,466,467,777) Kazuki YAO | Jango (Ep 9-17,128-130,280,459,466,467,777) Kenny GREEN | |
Jango | ||
Piiman (Ep 9-11,13,15-17,222,324,512) Haruhi NANAO | Pepper (Ep 9-11,13,15-17,222,324,512) Cherami LEIGH | |
Piiman | ||
Tamanegi (Ep 9-13,15-17,222,324,512) Makiko OOMOTO | Onion (Ep 9-13,15-17,222,324,512) Cynthia CRANZ | |
Tamanegi | ||
Ninjin (Ep 9-11,13,15-17,222,324,512) Noriko YOSHITAKE | Carrot (Ep 9-11,13,15-17,222,324,512) Kate OXLEY | |
Silvers RAYLEIGH | ||
Villager A (Ep 9,11) Naoki KINOSHITA | ||
Villager B (Ep 9,11) 村上陽 | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Otoko | ||
Onna | ||
Pirate (Ep 12) Tsuyoshi TAKISHITA | ||
Pirate (Ep 12) Osamu RYUUTANI | ||
Pirate (Ep 12) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Pirate (Ep 12) Tetsu INADA | ||
Pirate A (Ep 13,15,16) Tsuyoshi TAKISHITA | ||
Pirate B (Ep 13,15,16) Osamu RYUUTANI | ||
Pirate C (Ep 13,15,16) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Subordinate A (Ep 14) Tsuyoshi TAKISHITA | ||
Subordinate B (Ep 14) Takehiko WATANABE | ||
Subordinate C (Ep 14) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Pirate D (Ep 16) Tetsu INADA | ||
Shoujo | ||
Otoko | ||
Merry (Ep 11-13,17,45) Jin DOMON | Merry (Ep 11-13,17,45) Jerry JEWELL | |
Isha | ||
Pirate Captain (Ep 18) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Pirate Captain (Ep 18) Josh GRELLE | |
Pirate (Ep 18) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | Pirate (Ep 18) Mike MCFARLAND | |
Boar Pirate (Ep 18) Ben PHILLIPS | ||
Koushirou (Ep 19,119,221,324,512) Unshou ISHIZUKA | Koshirou (Ep 19,119,221,324,512) Chuck HUBER | |
Sham (Ep 13,14,15) Masaya ONOSAKA | Siam (Ep 13,14,15) Todd HABERKORN | |
Buchi (Ep 13,14,15) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Buchie (Ep 13,14,15) Chris RAGER | |
Assistant Instructor (Ep 19) Yasuhiko KAWAZU | Dojo Instructor (Ep 19) Brian CAPSHAW | |
Koshiro's Pupil A (Ep 19) Naomi SHINDOU | Student A (Ep 19) Leah CLARK | |
Koshiro's Pupil B (Ep 19) Akemi MISAKI | Student B (Ep 19) Charlet DUPAR | |
Student C (Ep 19) Jamie MARCHI | ||
Student D (Ep 19) Mary MORGAN | ||
Student E (Ep 19) Didi ARCHILLA | ||
Nugire Yainu (Ep 15) Masaya ONOSAKA | ||
Man A (Ep 19) Paul LOGSDON | ||
Bankina (Ep 17) | Banchina (Ep 17) Clarine HARP | |
Man B (Ep 19) Jerome 57 | ||
Fighter A (Ep 19) Mike MCFARLAND | ||
Johnny (Ep 19,20,23,24,31,33,34,36-44,135) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Johnny (Ep 19,20,23,24,31,33,34,36-44,135) Christopher AYRES | |
Johnny Dan GREEN | ||
Gaimon (Ep 18,46) Tooru OOHIRA | Gaimon (Ep 18,46) Jonathan C. OSBORNE | |
Akaashi no Zeff (Ep 20-30,45,133,222,323) Kouji YADA | Red-Leg Zeff (Ep 20-30,45,133,222,323) Grant JAMES | |
Akaashi no Zeff | ||
Akaashi no Zeff | ||
Moody (Ep 20,45) Hiromi NISHIKAWA | Moody (Ep 20,45) Colleen CLINKENBEARD | |
Yosaku (Ep 20,23,24,30-34,36-44,135) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | Josaku (Ep 20,23,24,30-34,36-44,135) Josh MARTIN | |
Mozzel (Ep 20) | ||
Cook A (Ep 20,22,23,25,30) Bradford HUTSON | ||
Cook B (Ep 20,22,25,29,30) Jaime RIVERA | ||
Marina A (Ep 20) Billy WILSON | ||
Marine B (Ep 20) Jacob PREISSINGER | ||
Otoko | ||
Lines | ||
Otoko | ||
Onna | ||
Otoko | ||
Roronoa Zoro [Young] (Ep 19,24,39,119,135,221,504) Megumi URAWA | Roronoa Zoro [Young] (Ep 19,24,39,119,135,221,504) Cynthia CRANZ | |
Fullbody (Ep 20-22,45,128-130,459,466,467,777) Hideo ISHIKAWA | Fullbody (Ep 20-22,45,128-130,459,466,467,777) John BURGMEIER | |
Hideo ISHIKAWA | ||
Otoko | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Patty (Ep 21-26,28-30,45,324,512) Tetsu INADA | Patty (Ep 21-26,28-30,45,324,512) Jeremy INMAN | |
Kijin no Gin (Ep 21-23,25-30) Ken’ichi ONO | Gin the Man-Demon (Ep 21-23,25-30) Illich GUARDIOLA | |
Carne (Ep 21-26,28-30,324,512) Shinobu SATOUCHI | Carne (Ep 21-26,28-30,324,512) Charles CAMPBELL | |
Kaizoku | ||
Ideaman (Ep 25) | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Teppeki no Pearl (Ep 25-27) Hiroyuki KAWAMOTO | Invincible Pearl (Ep 25-27) J. Michael TATUM | |
Invincible Pearl Dan GREEN | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Cook A (Ep 26) Cole BROWN | ||
Cook B (Ep 26) Jerome 57 | ||
Cook C (Ep 26) Craig DVORAK | ||
Crewmember | ||
Crewmember | ||
Cook | ||
Cook | ||
Cook | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Cook | ||
Sanji [Young] (Ep 26,30,51,133,222,793,794,801,803,804,925) Ikue OOTANI | Sanji [Young] Christine AUTEN | |
Cook | ||
Cook | ||
Cook | ||
Hacchan (Ep 31,33-41,386-398,400,408,512,523,534,536-541,543-551,554,560,564,568,569,573) Toshiyuki MORIKAWA | Hatchan (Ep 31,33-41,386-398,400,408,512,523,534,536-541,543-551,554,560,564,568,569,573) George MANLEY | |
Chuu (Ep 31-41) Masaya ONOSAKA | Chew (Ep 31-41) Jay HICKMAN | |
Kuroobi (Ep 31-41) Hisao EGAWA | Kuroobi (Ep 31-41) Patrick SEITZ | |
Nojiko (Ep 31-44,132,220,221,324,512) Wakana YAMAZAKI | Nojiko (Ep 31-44,132,220,221,324,512) Tiffany GRANT | |
Moomu (Ep 31-33,37-39,523,524) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Momoo Cris GEORGE | |
Fishman A (Ep 31,32) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Sakanajin | ||
Genzou (Ep 32,34-44,221,324,512) Kouzou SHIOYA | Genzo (Ep 32,34-44,221,324,512) Bill FLYNN | |
Sakanajin | ||
Sakanajin | ||
Sakanajin | ||
Sakanajin | ||
Pissarro (Ep 32,33,35) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Kaneshiro (Ep 32,33) | ||
Otoko | ||
Shioyaki | ||
Take (Ep 34) | ||
Nezumi Taisa (Ep 31,34,36,37,43) Tamotsu NISHIWAKI | Captain Nezumi (Ep 31,34,36,37,43) Vic MIGNOGNA | |
Captain Nezumi Dan GREEN | ||
Marine | ||
Chabo (Ep 31,32,34,44) Rika KOMATSU | Chabo (Ep 31,32,34,44) Alison VIKTORIN | |
Bellemere (Ep 35,36,44,132,220,221) Noriko HIDAKA | Bellemere (Ep 35,36,44,132,220,221) Cynthia CRANZ | |
Old Woman (Ep 35) Sayoko KAWAGUCHI | ||
Meat Seller | ||
Fruit Seller | ||
Dr. Nako (Ep 32,35-44) Tomohisa ASOU | Dr. Nako (Ep 32,35-44) R Bruce ELLIOTT | |
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Sakanajin | ||
Sakanajin | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Purin Purin Junshou (Ep 34) Tetsu INADA | Pudding Pudding (Ep 34) Barry YANDELL | |
Otoko | ||
John Giant (EP 45,294,473) Masaharu SATOU | John Giant (Ep 45,294,473) J Paul SLAVENS | |
Brandnew Shousa (Ep 45,463,490,511,629) Shin’ichi YAMADA | Lieutenant Commander Brandnew (Ep 45,463,490,511,629) John SWASEY | |
Gyoll | ||
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kumate (Ep 47) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Kumate (Ep 47) Hisayoshi SUGANUMA | ||
Kumate (Ep 47) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Gally (Ep 48) Yasuhiko KAWAZU | Gally (Ep 48) R Bruce ELLIOTT | |
Yuu (Ep 48) | ||
Kose (Ep 48,49) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Packi (Ep 48) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Hanger (Ep 48) | ||
Onnatenshu (Ep 48) Noriko YOSHITAKE | ||
Ed (Ep 48) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Marine (Ep 48) Hisayoshi SUGANUMA | ||
Marine (Ep 48) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Tenshu | ||
Yuu no Chichi | ||
Executioner | ||
Tanne no Tsuma | ||
Carol Masterson (Ep 50) Konami YOSHIDA | Carol Masterson (Ep 50) Cherami LEIGH | |
Raul (Ep 48,49) Kouji YADA | Raoul Kent WILLIAMS | |
Mashikaku Gunsou (Ep 48-50,52,53,122,123) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Marney the Marine J. Michael TATUM | |
Tenshu | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Leo (Ep 51) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Leo (Ep 51) Chris CASON | |
Jose (Ep 51) Kouji HARAMAKI | Jose (Ep 51) Christopher BEVINS | |
Sapi (Ep 51) Mahito OOBA | Sapi Phil PARSONS | |
Echori (Ep 51) | ||
Tokage no Shiyo (Ep 51) | ||
Sam (Ep 51,64) | Sam (Ep 51,64) Sean HENNIGAN | |
Tenshu | ||
Judge (Ep 51) Joel MCDONALD | ||
Minatomo-san (Ep 51,60,81) Christopher R. SABAT | ||
Shousa (Ep 52) Osamu RYUUTANI | ||
Ippon Matsu (Ep 49,50) Masato HIRANO | Ippon Matsu (Ep 49,50) Kenny GREEN | |
Keisatsuchou | ||
Kodure no Daddy (Ep 50) Tooru FURUYA | Daddy Masterson (Ep 50) Travis WILLINGHAM | |
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Onna | ||
Carmen-san (Ep 50,51) Asako DODO | Carmen (Ep 50,51) Brina PALENCIA | |
Keikan | ||
Keikan | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Marine | ||
Hardy (Ep 54,56-59) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Hardy (Ep 54,56-59) Ed BLAYLOCK | |
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Ryu-jii (Ep 55-61) | Ryuji (Ep 55-61) | |
Onna | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Marine Officer (Ep 56,60) Tetsu INADA | ||
Communication Officer (Ep 57) Hisayoshi SUGANUMA | ||
Apis (Ep 54-61) Masami SUZUKI | Apis (Ep 54-61) Brittney KARBOWSKI | |
Tsumujikaze no Eric (Ep 54-61) Ryuusei NAKAO | Eric the Whirlwind (Ep 54-61) Kenny GREEN | |
Nelson (Ep 54,55,57-60) Junpei TAKIGUCHI | Nelson Royale Raymond GESTAUT | |
Marine (Ep 58) Hisayoshi SUGANUMA | ||
Marine | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Crocus (Ep 62,63,353,354,379,381,772) Gorou NAYA | Crocus (Ep 62,63,353,354,379,381,772) Jerry RUSSELL | |
Laboon (Ep 62,63,353,354,378,379,381) | Laboon (Ep 62,63,353,354,378,379,381 | |
Bogden (Ep 55,56,60,61) Naoki TATSUTA | Bokuden (Ep 55,56,60,61) Bill JENKINS | |
Mr. 13 (Ep 63,64,77) | ||
Miss Friday (Ep 63,64,77) | ||
Yoki (Ep 63) Yasunori MASUTANI | Yorki (Ep 63) Charles BAKER | |
Yoki (Ep 378-380) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Yorki (Ep 378-380) Chris HURY | |
Miss Catharina (Ep 64,65) | ||
Mr. Beans (Ep 64,65) | ||
Monkey D. Garp (Ep 68,69,313-315,323,324,417,421-422,431,459-462,465-468,475-477,479,480,482-484,488,489,491,493,497,503-505,779) Hiroshi NAKA | Monkey D. Garp (Ep 68,69,313-315,323,324,417,421-422,431,459-462,465-468,475-477,479,480,482-484,488,489,491,493,497,503-505,779) Brian MATHIS | |
Monkey D. Garp | ||
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Louis Arnot (Ep 70,78) Tomohisa ASOU | Louis Arnote Joel MCDONALD | |
Gal Dino / Mr. 3 (Ep 70-77,103,104,108,109,424,425,430-439,441,442-452,460,462,465-470,475,480-483,512) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | Gal Dino / Mr. 3 (Ep 70-77,103,104,108,109,424,425,430-439,441,442-452,460,462,465-470,475,480-483,512) Duncan BRANNAN | |
Miss Goldenweek (Ep 70-76) Akiko NAKAGAWA | Miss Goldenweek (Ep 70-76) Cherami LEIGH | |
Bentham / Bon Kurei / Mr. 2 (Ep 78,91,92,103,104,107,108,112,113,115,116,127-129,431-441,443-451) Kazuki YAO | Bentham / Bon Clay / Mr. 2 (Ep 78,91,92,103,104,107,108,112,113,115,116,127-129,431-441,443-451) Barry YANDELL | |
Bon KUREI | ||
Akumai (Ep 78,91,92,103,107,129) | ||
Yuki (Ep 78,270) Akemi SATOU | Yuki Brittney KARBOWSKI | |
Igaram / Mr. 8 (Ep 64-67,74,78,91,100,111,125,127-130,324,406,407,512,777) Keiichi SONOBE | Igaram / Mr. 8 (Ep 64-67,74,78,91,100,111,125,127-130,324,406,407,512,777) Rob MUNGLE | |
Igaram | ||
Mr. 9 (Ep 62-66) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Mr. 9 (Ep 62-66) Christopher PATTON | |
Giant A (Ep 78) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Giant B (Ep 78) Keiichirou YAMAMOTO | ||
Miss Monday (Ep 64-66) Makiko OOMOTO | Miss Monday (Ep 64-66) Clarine HARP | |
Giant | ||
Gem / Mr. 5 (Ep 65,66,71-77) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Gem / Mr. 5 (Ep 65,66,71-77) Andrew LOVE | |
Miss Valentine (Ep 65-67,71-77) Fumiko ORIKASA | Miss Valentine (Ep 65-67,71-77) Jamie MARCHI | |
Bogart (Ep 68,69,314,315,323) Takaya KURODA | Bogart (Ep 68,69,314,315,323) Justin COOK | |
Negikuma Maria (Ep 80,81) Noriko YOSHITAKE | Mrs. Negi (Ep 80,81) Wendy POWELL | |
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Robson (Ep 81-84,86,87) Kenji NOMURA | Robson Kyle PHILLIPS | |
Akaki no Brogy (Ep 71-78,270) Tetsu INADA | Brogy the Red Ogre (Ep 71-78,270) Jonathan C. OSBORNE | |
Aoki no Dorry (Ep 71-74,76-78,270) Daisuke GOURI | Dorry the Blue Ogre (Ep 71-74,76-78,270) Bob CARTER | |
Tamachibi (Ep 81) Noriko YOSHITAKE | Tamachibi (Ep 81) Kristi KANG | |
Stool (Ep 81) Tetsu INADA | ||
Wapol's Henchman | ||
Injured Villager | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Chess (Ep 78-84,86,87,89,91) Yuusuke NUMATA | Chess Kyle C. JONES | |
Dalton (Ep 79-84,86-91,282,292,324,512,778) Ken’ichi ONO | Dalton (Ep 79-84,86-91,282,292,324,512,778) J. Michael TATUM | |
Dalton | ||
Dalton | ||
Kuromarimo (Ep 79,81-83,86,87,89,91) Kenji NOMURA | Kuromarimo (Ep 79,81-83,86,87,89,91) Charles BAKER | |
Mr. 11 (Ep 79) Ken’ichi ONO | Mr. 11 (Ep 79) Chris CASON | |
Mister 11 | ||
Murabito | ||
Dr. Kureha (Ep 80,81,83-91,131,290,324,512,778) Masako NOZAWA | Dr. Kureha (Ep 80,81,83-91,131,290,324,512,778) Julie MAYFIELD | |
Doctor Kureha | ||
Murabito | ||
Wapol's Henchman | ||
Wapol's Henchman | ||
Wapol's Henchman | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Ishi | ||
Ishi | ||
Ishi | ||
Ishi | ||
Wapol's Henchman | ||
Wapol's Henchman | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Husband (Ep 85) Tetsu INADA | ||
Wife (Ep 85) Naomi SHINDOU | ||
Chessmarimo (Ep 87,88) | Chessmarimo (Ep 87,88) | |
Murabito | ||
Nefeltari Kobra (Ep 91,92,96,100,105,111,114,115,117,118,120-130,174,292) Iemasa KAYUMI | Nefeltari Cobra (Ep 91,92,96,100,105,111,114,115,117,118,120-130,174,324,512,776,777) Kyle HEBERT | |
Nefeltari Kobra (Ep 512) Toshiya UEDA | ||
Nefeltari Kobra (Ep 776,777,889,1088) Hozumi GOUDA | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Chaka | ||
Chaka | ||
Chaka (Ep 91,92,96,100,105,107,108,111,112,115-118,120,121,125,127-130,324,512,777) Kihachirou UEMURA | Chaka (Ep 91,92,96,100,105,107,108,111,112,115-118,120,121,125-130,324,512,777) Robert MCCOLLUM | |
Navigator | ||
Tarassa Lukas (Ep 91) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Murabito | ||
Murabito | ||
Dr. Hiruluk (Ep 85-90,222,282,513,778) Shigeru USHIYAMA | Dr. Hiriluk (Ep 85-90,222,282,513,778) Mark STODDARD | |
Pell (Ep 91,92,96,100,105,106,111,112,115,121-126,130,324,512,777) Kenji NOJIMA | Pell (Ep 91,92,96,100,105,106,111,112,115,121-126,130,324,512,777) Kevin M. CONNOLLY | |
Pell | ||
Ishi | ||
Ishi | ||
Pirate A (Ep 92) Keiichirou YAMAMOTO | ||
Pirate B (Ep 92) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Resident of Nanohana (Ep 92) Hiroko TAKAHASHI | ||
Resident of Nanohana | ||
Resident of Nanohana | ||
Matsuge (Ep 93,97-99,102-105,109-113,118,120,121,127,128,130) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | Eyelashes (Ep 93,97-99,102-105,109-113,118,120,121,127,128,130) Mike MCFARLAND | |
Resident of Nanohana | ||
Yoshimoto-san (Ep 94) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Fruit Seller (Ep 94) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Fortuneteller | ||
Geronimo (Ep 95) Yasunori MASUTANI | Geronimo Phil PARSONS | |
Mister Mellow (Ep 95,96) | ||
Billion | ||
Royal Guard | ||
Puppu (Ep 92) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Royal Guard | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Lasa (Ep 98,99,130) Miki NAGASAWA | Lasa (Ep 98,99,130) Trina NISHIMURA | |
Zaba (Ep 98) Shin’ichirou OOTA | Zapa (Ep 98) Phil PARSONS | |
Kohza (Ep 93,103,105,107,108,111,112,120,121,126,127,129,130,777) Takeshi KUSAO | Koza (Ep 93,103,105,107,108,111,112,120,121,126,127,129,130,777) Todd HABERKORN | |
Leader (Ep 98) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Desert Pirate | ||
Kamonegi (Ep 93) Tomomichi NISHIMURA | Kamonegi (Ep 93) Bryan MASSEY | |
Sonchou (Ep 99) Tetsu INADA | ||
Pinhead (Ep 99,130) Mahito OOBA | ||
Rebel B (Ep 99) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Rebel C (Ep 99) Keiichirou YAMAMOTO | ||
Kodomo | ||
Kodomo | ||
Kodomo | ||
Agotogi (Ep 100) Takeshi KUSAO | ||
Aswa (Ep 100) | Aswa (Ep 100) Maeghan ALBACH | |
Natto (Ep 100) | ||
Barbarossa (Ep 98,99,130) Choo | Barbarossa (Ep 98,99,130) Jeremy INMAN | |
Okame [Young] (Ep 100) | ||
Kebi [Young] (Ep 100,125) | ||
Touzoku | ||
Touzoku | ||
Kohza [Young] (Ep 99,100,103,120,121,124,125) Naomi SHINDOU | ||
Kamyu (Ep 99,130) Takumi YAMAZAKI | Kamyu (Ep 99,130) Andrew LOVE | |
Toto (Ep 100,103,104,107-111,120,121,124,126,127,129,130,777) Masaaki TSUKADA | Toto (Ep 100,103,104,107-111,120,121,124,126,127,129,130,777) Jerry RUSSELL | |
Toto | ||
Dip ((Ep 101) Haruhi NANAO | ||
Daz Bonez / Mr. 1 (Ep 103,104,107,108,112.113,116,118,119,434,435,443,444-452,462... 512) Tetsu INADA | Daz Bonez / Mr. 1 (Ep 103,104,107,108,112,113,116,118,119,434,435,443,444-452,462... 512) Brett WEAVER | |
Popo (Ep 101) | ||
Kebi (Ep 105,107,108,115,126,127) | ||
Okame (Ep 105) | ||
Erik (Ep 105,107,121,127) | ||
Falafla (Ep 105,107,120,121,127) | ||
Tenshu | ||
Marine | ||
Ultraking (Ep 106,108) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Ten'in | ||
Palace Guard | ||
Otoko | ||
Scorpion (Ep 101) Juurouta KOSUGI | Scorpion (Ep 101) Kent WILLIAMS | |
Rebel | ||
Marine (Ep 110) Motoharu SHIMOMURA | ||
Chip (Ep 101) Tomoko KANEDA | Chip (Ep 101) Kate OXLEY | |
Lassou (Ep 113-115) Takeshi AONO | Lassoo Christopher BEVINS | |
Zala / Pola / Miss Doublefinger (Ep 103,104) Yuuko TACHIBANA | Zala / Pola / Miss Doublefinger (Ep 103,104,107,108,112,113,116-118) Leah CLARK | |
Pola / Zala / Miss Doublefinger (Ep 107,108,112,113,116-118) Ako MAYAMA | ||
Hyouta (Ep 120) Takahiro SUZUKI | ||
Babe / Mr. 4 (Ep 103,104,111-115) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Babe / Mr. 4 (Ep 103,104,111-115) Scott HINZE | |
Miss Merry Christmas (Ep 103,104,111-115) Mami KINGETSU | Miss Merry Christmas (Ep 103,104,111-115) Wendy POWELL | |
Kappa (Ep 105,107,127) Junko NODA | Kappa (Ep 105,107,127) Monica RIAL | |
Brahm (Ep 120) Takurou TAKASAKI | ||
Arrow (Ep 120) Katsuya FUJIWARA | ||
Barrel (Ep 120) | ||
Mister Love (Ep 125) | ||
Hina (Ep 127-130,467,777,887) Tomoko NAKA | Hina (Ep 127-130,459,467,489,777) Jennifer SEMAN | |
Dr. Hou (Ep 128) | Dr. Hou (Ep 128) Bill FLYNN | |
Mayday (Ep 129) Masumi KAGEYAMA | ||
Dr. Potsuun (Ep 130) Tetsu INADA | ||
Lies-Lies (Ep 132) Taiki MATSUNO | ||
Tajio (Ep 133) Satsuki YUKINO | ||
Chef (Ep 133) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Resident of Fireworks Island (Ep 134) Tetsu INADA | ||
Resident of Fireworks Island | ||
Launch Team Member | ||
Launch Team Member | ||
Launch Team Member | ||
Harry (Ep 135) Romi PARK | Harry Tiffany GRANT | |
Mr. 7 (Ep 124,125) Keisuke | Mr. 7 (Ep 124,125) Anthony BOWLING | |
Miss Father's Day (Ep 124,125) Tomoko NAKA | Miss Father's Day (Ep 124,125) Cynthia CRANZ | |
Billy (Ep 135) Yasunori MASUTANI | Billy Andy MULLINS | |
Blacksmith | ||
Shine Gunsou (Ep 128) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Bar Owner | ||
Terrakotta (Ep 128,129) Keiichi SONOBE | Terracotta David WILLS | |
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Corporal | ||
Marine (Ep 138) Takurou TAKASAKI | ||
Marine (Ep 138) Katsuya FUJIWARA | ||
Kodama (Ep 134) Kumiko NISHIHARA | Kodama Alese JOHNSON | |
Odama (Ep 134) Mahito TSUJIMURA | Odama R Bruce ELLIOTT | |
Reik (Ep 139-143) Tetsu INADA | Reik (Ep 139-143) Vic MIGNOGNA | |
Isoka (Ep 139) Ryou HIROHASHI | Isoka Laura BAILEY | |
Tenshu | ||
Marine | ||
Wetton's Subordinate | ||
Dick (Ep 135) Kiyoyuki YANADA | Dick Mark FICKERT | |
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Isoka (Ep 140-143) Ryou HIROHASHI | ||
Akibi (Ep 140-143) Ryouko SHIRAISHI | Akibi Maxey WHITEHEAD | |
Longo (Ep 140-143) Kanako TATENO | Rongo Brina PALENCIA | |
Pukau (Ep 140-143) Mika MATSUOKA | Pukau Leah CLARK | |
Zheny (Ep 136-138) Osamu SAKA | Zenny Charles CAMPBELL | |
Minchi (Ep 136-138) Takuma SUZUKI | Minchy Jerry JEWELL | |
Moor Taisa (Ep 136-138) Ryouichi TANAKA | Moore Bob MAGRUDER | |
Tunnel Digger | ||
Jesus Barges (Ep 146,151-153,325,444-447,452,484-490,513,634,647,666,668,670-672,676,678,679,727-730,735,752) Tetsu INADA | Jesus Burgess (Ep 146,151-153,325,444-447,452,484-490,513,634,647,666,668,670-672,676,678,679,727-730,735,752) Phil PARSONS | |
Jesus Burgess | ||
Jesus Burgess | ||
Doc Q | ||
Doc Q | ||
Van Auger | ||
Myure (Ep 146,147,149-151,207) Yuka SHIOYAMA | Myure Colleen CLINKENBEARD | |
Rivers (Ep 146,147,149-151,207) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Rivers (Ep 146,147,149-151,207) Patrick SEITZ | |
Rapa Nui (Ep 140-143) Yukiko HIROTSU | ||
Wetton (Ep 140-143) Jouji NAKATA | Whetton (Ep 140-143) Vic MIGNOGNA | |
Wetton [Young] (Ep 140) Jouji NAKATA | ||
Henzo [Young] (Ep 140) Masumi KAGEYAMA | Henzo [Young] Luci CHRISTIAN | |
Spector-san (Ep 146) | ||
Terry (Ep 146,147) | Terry Mark STODDARD | |
Ross (Ep 146-148,150,151,207) Osamu RYUUTANI | Ross R. Scott CANTRELL | |
Ross (Ep 207) Tyson RINEHART | ||
Hewitt (Ep 146,149-151) | ||
Ian (Ep 140-143) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Ian Ian SINCLAIR | |
Mani (Ep 146,147) | ||
Masira (Ep 144,145,148-152,193,195) Aruno TAHARA | Masira (Ep 144,145,148-152,193,195) Jeremy INMAN | |
Stronger (Ep 146,151,153,325,444-447,452,484-487,489,490,513) | ||
Henzo (Ep 139-143) Choo | Henzo R Bruce ELLIOTT | |
Paskua (Ep 139,142,143) Keiichi SONOBE | Pasqua Christopher PATTON | |
Philipp (Ep 139,141-143) Hisao EGAWA | Philipp (Ep 139,141-143) Phil PARSONS | |
Doc Q (Ep 146,151-153,325,444-447,452,484-487,489,490,513) Naoya UCHIDA | Doc Q (Ep 146,151-153,325,444-447,452,484-487,489,490,513) Kenny GREEN | |
Drunk | ||
Southbird (Ep 149,150,152,154,195) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Doc Q | ||
Utan Diver #4 | ||
Van Auge / Jet (Ep 146,151-153,325,444-447,452,484-487,489,490,513) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Van Auger / Jet (Ep 146,151-153,325,444-447,452,484-487,489,490,513) Barry YANDELL | |
Van Auger | ||
Lilly (Ep 146,147,150) Yuuko SUMITOMO | Lily (Ep 146,147,150) Trina NISHIMURA | |
Lily | ||
Jobo | ||
Sirkeys (Ep 146-152,207) Yuuji UEDA | Sarquiss (Ep 146-152,207) Duncan BRANNAN | |
Roshio (Ep 146) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Roshio (Ep 146) Patrick SEITZ | |
Lafitt (Ep 151,325,446,452,485-486,513,752) Taiki MATSUNO | Rafitt (Ep 151,325,446,452,485-486,513,752) Christopher BEVINS | |
Lafitte | ||
Gorousei (Ep 151,225,249,277,316,511,736,887,889,1030,1064,1071,1079,1080,1089) Ken’ichi OGATA | ||
Gorousei (Ep 151,225,249,277,316,511,736,887,889,1030,1064,1071,1079,1089) Keiichi NODA | ||
Gorousei (Ep 151,225,249,277,316,511,736,887,889,1030,1064,1071,1079,1089) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Gorousei (Ep 151,225,249,277,316,511,736,887,889,1064,1071,1079,1080,1089) Masato HIRANO | ||
Gorousei (Ep 151,225,249,277,316,511,736,889,1064,1071,1079,1089) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Whitebeard's Nurse (Ep 151) Yuka SHIOYAMA | ||
Marine Officer | ||
Stainless (Ep 151,464,468,475,479,486) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Stainless Chuck HUBER | |
Stainless | ||
Mozambia | ||
Sengok's Goat (Ep 151,385,417,459,490) Mayumi TANAKA | ||
Shoujou (Ep 147-152,193,195) Isamu TANONAKA | Shojo (Ep 147-152,193,195) Jonathan C. OSBORNE | |
Amazon | ||
Marco | Marco (Ep 151) Bill JENKINS | |
Eddy (Ep 146,149-151) Hiroshi KAMIYA | Eddy (Ep 146,149-151) Andy BALDWIN | |
Suu (Ep 154-158,162,172,174,176,178,179,184,185,190,192,193,195) Akemi OKAMURA | Suu (Ep 154-158,162,172,174,176,178,179,184,185,190,192,193,195) Majken BULLARD | |
Jouzu (Ep 151,316,461-463,465-467,469,470,472-478,505) Takashi NAGASAKO | Jozu Matt THURSTON | |
Holy (Ep 155,156,164,166,175-179) Osamu RYUUTANI | Holy (Ep 155,156,164,166,175-179) Jason GRUNDY | |
Rockstar (Ep 151) Daisuke GOURI | Rockstar (Ep 151) Andrew CHANDLER | |
Tsuru (Ep 151,459,460,462,463,465,736,740,743,746,770) Minori MATSUSHIMA | Tsuru (Ep 151,459,460,462,463,465,736,740,743,746,770) Juli ERICKSON | |
Fuza (Ep 155,161-166,169,170) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Fuza (Ep 155,161-166,169,170) Chris CASON | |
Shandia Shouchou (Ep 163,168,181,183-187,189,192-195) Shinji NAKAE | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Alpha Wolf (Ep 166) Hiroaki MIURA | ||
Gode (Ep 167,169) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Norla (Ep 168,171-179,181,189,191-195) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Norla (Ep 168,171-179,181,189,191-195) Kyle HEBERT | |
Isa (Ep 168,186) Rena MIZUSHIRO | ||
Shinpei B (Ep 170) Masashi HAMANO | ||
Shinpei A (Ep 171) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Gan Fall (Ep 153,158,159,161-171,173,175-180,186,190-195) Jouji YANAMI | Gan Fall (Ep 153,158,159,161-171,173,175-180,186,190-195) John SWASEY | |
Pierre (Ep 153,158,159,161-166,168,170,171,173,175-177,179-186,193-195) Kazuya NAKAI | Pierre (Ep 153,158,159,161-166,168,170,171,173,175-177,179-186,193-195) Zach BOLTON | |
Amazon (Ep 153,155,186,191,193) Keiko YAMAMOTO | Amazon (Ep 153,155,186,191,193) Juli ERICKSON | |
Shinpei B (Ep 171) Masashi HAMANO | ||
Conis (Ep 154-159,162,163,172-176,178-180,182-186,190,192-195) Rieko TAKAHASHI | Conis (Ep 154-159,162,163,172-176,178-180,182-186,190,192-195) Laura BAILEY | |
Pagaya (Ep 154-159,162,163,172-176,178,179,193,195) Mahito OOBA | Pagaya (Ep 154-159,162,163,172-176,178,179,193,195) Grant JAMES | |
Shinpei C (Ep 171,172) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Skyrider Shura (Ep 155,160-165,167,169,170) Shin’ichirou OOTA | Skyrider Shura (Ep 155,160-165,167,169,170) Kent WILLIAMS | |
Skybreeder Ohm | ||
Ohm (Ep 155,160,164-167,175-180) Machiko NAKAJIMA | Ohm (Ep 155,160,164-167,175-180) Troy BAKER | |
Enel's Servant | ||
Sora Banchou Gedatsu (Ep 155,156,160,164-167,170-172) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Sky Boss Gedatsu (Ep 155,156,160,164-167,170-172) Bob CARTER | |
Injured Sky Resident | ||
Child A (Ep 180) Sara NAKAYAMA | ||
McKinley (Ep 155-158,182,183,186,189,190,192,193,195) Keiichi SONOBE | McKinley (Ep 155-158,182,183,186,189,190,192,193,195) Jim JOHNSON | |
Aissa (Ep 161-164,168,172-179,181-187,189-193,195) Masami SUZUKI | Aisa (Ep 161-164,168,172-179,181-187,189-193,195) Cherami LEIGH | |
Laki (Ep 163-168,175-177,193,195) Michie TOMIZAWA | Laki (Ep 163-168,175-177,193,195) Lydia MACKAY | |
Kamakiri (Ep 163-170,173-175,177,193-195) Keisuke | Kamakiri (Ep 163-170,173-175,177,193-195) Scott FREEMAN | |
Braham (Ep 163-165,168-170,177,193-195) Kenji NOMURA | Braham (Ep 163-165,168-170,177,193-195) Charles BAKER | |
Genbou (Ep 163-169,171,193-195) Osamu RYUUTANI | Genbo (Ep 163-169,171,193-195) Bradford JACKSON | |
Mori no Satori (Ep 155,160-164) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Satori (Ep 155,160-164) Chris CASON | |
Child B (Ep 180) Haruhi NANAO | ||
Child C (Ep 180) Natsuki YOSHIHARA | ||
Yama (Ep 167,169,171-174) Hidenari UGAKI | Yama (Ep 167,169,171-174) Andrew CHANDLER | |
Genbo [Young] (Ep 181) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Kamakiri | ||
Braham | ||
Shandia (Ep 184) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Shandia (Ep 184) Masashi HAMANO | ||
Shandia (Ep 184) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Hotori (Ep 171,173,174) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Hotori (Ep 171,173,174) Chris CASON | |
Kotori (Ep 171,173) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Kotori (Ep 171,173) Chris CASON | |
Pantri (Ep 187) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Shandia Shouchou (Ep 187-189) Shinji NAKAE | ||
Kashigami (Ep 187) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Kashigami Christopher BEVINS | |
Doctor (Ep 187,188) Kouji OCHIAI | ||
Viper [Young] (Ep 177,181,187,189) Reiko KIUCHI | Wiper [Young] (Ep 177,181,187,189) Leah CLARK | |
Herb (Ep 187,188) Kimiko SAITOU | ||
Norla [Young] (Ep 188,189) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Kashigami's Child (Ep 188) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
King of Lyneel | ||
God of Skypia | ||
Petty Officer Second Class (Ep 196,197,201,204,206) Tetsu INADA | ||
Souschef (Ep 196,197,202,203,206) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Marine | ||
Montblanc Noland (Ep 187-189,192,193) Takashi TANIGUCHI | Montblanc Noland (Ep 187-189,192,193) Daniel PENZ | |
Dai Senshi Kargara (Ep 187-189,191-193) Hidekatsu SHIBATA | Calgara (Ep 187-189,191-193) Robert MCCOLLUM | |
Mousse (Ep 187-189) Yuuko MINAGUCHI | Mousse Brittney KARBOWSKI | |
Seto [Young] (Ep 187-189) Akemi OKAMURA | Seto [Young] Kate OXLEY | |
Maintenance Crewman | ||
Billy (Ep 196,197,202,203,206) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Billy Orion PITTS | |
Shinpachi (Ep 196,197,202-204,206) Osamu RYUUTANI | Shinpachi Anthony BOWLING | |
Tom (Ep 196,197,202,203,206) Hirofumi TANAKA | Tom Dave TROSKO | |
Marine Officer (Ep 196,200,204,205) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Marine Officer | ||
Marine | ||
Seinen Seto (Ep 189) Masashi HAMANO | Seto (Ep 189) Nick TRAUTNER | |
Cleaning Staff (Ep 197) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Dr. Kobato (Ep 198,201,202,205,206) Akiko HIRAMATSU | Kobato Jamie MARCHI | |
Jonathan Shirei·kan (Ep 196-206) Nobuo TANAKA | Jonathan Mark STODDARD | |
Drake Shousa (Ep 196-204,206) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Drake Bryan MASSEY | |
Jessica Jonathan (Ep 196-199,202,203,206) Kazue IKURA | Jessica Jennifer SEMAN | |
Mekao (Ep 196,199,200,202,205,206) Keiichi SONOBE | Mekao Jerry RUSSELL | |
Nurse (Ep 198) Naomi SHINDOU | ||
Nurse (Ep 198) Yuka SHIOYAMA | ||
Nurse (Ep 198) Kozue KAMADA | ||
Troop Leader 55. Unit (Ep 201,202) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Captain (Ep 204,205) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Sherry (Ep 207,208,212-214,216,219) Yuriko YAMAGUCHI | Shelly Trina NISHIMURA | |
Kiba (Ep 207,208,219,225,226) Takashi NAGASAKO | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Murray Brother (Ep 197,202) Seiji SASAKI | ||
Murray Brother (Ep 197,202) Ken NARITA | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Shepherd (Ep 199-201,203-206) Keiichi NANBA | Shepard Duncan BRANNAN | |
Kaizoku | ||
Ritont [Young] (Ep 208) Aiko HIBI | ||
Tonjit (Ep 207,208,212-214,216,219) Naoki TATSUTA | Tonjit Bill FLYNN | |
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Navigator | ||
Shipwright | ||
Kaizoku | ||
Monda (Ep 209,210) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Monda John BURGMEIER | |
Chuchuun (Ep 209-213,215,217,218) | ||
Beauty | ||
Beauty | ||
Beauty | ||
Beauty (Ep 209,215) | ||
Kaji King Crew Member (Ep 209) Mahito OOBA | ||
Porche (Ep 208-217,219,225,226,382,383) Sara NAKAYAMA | Porche Tia BALLARD | |
Hamburger (Ep 208-217,219,225,226,382,383) Hirohiko KAKEGAWA | Hamburg Scott FREEMAN | |
Itomimizu (Ep 208-219) Keiichi NANBA | Itomimizu Ian SINCLAIR | |
Referee (Ep 211-214) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Chikichiita (Ep 213-216) Hiroshi TSUCHIDA | Chiqicheetah Josh GRELLE | |
Giraarin (Ep 213-215) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Girarin Zach BOLTON | |
Yubai (Ep 213-215) | Jube Charles BAKER | |
Masshikaku (Ep 213-215) | Mashikaku Mike MCFARLAND | |
Rokuroshi (Ep 215,216) Tomohisa ASOU | Rokuroshi Tony OLIVER | |
Referee | ||
Kapoty (Ep 209,210,216) Hiroshi TSUCHIDA | Capote Phil PARSONS | |
Rittont (Ep 219) Daisuke SAKAGUCHI | Rittonto Alexis TIPTON | |
Dream (Ep 220-224) Chinami NISHIMURA | Dream Mary MORGAN | |
Hotel Manager (Ep 222,224) Mahito OOBA | ||
Hotel Clerk (Ep 222,224) Kimiko SAITOU | ||
Hotel Clerk (Ep 222,224) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Dream's Mother (Ep 224) Kumiko IZUMI | ||
Otoko | ||
Pickles (Ep 210-212,215,216) Osamu RYUUTANI | Pickles Bradford JACKSON | |
Big Bun (Ep 210-213,215,216) Mahito OOBA | Big Pan Andrew CHANDLER | |
Kokoro (Ep 229,237,239-241,244,246,248-250,253-258,260,262-268,271,273,274,279-281...324) Ako MAYAMA | Kokoro Juli ERICKSON | |
Chimney (Ep 229,237,239-241,244,246,253-257,260,262-264,266-268,271,273,274,284...324) Chiwa SAITOU | Chimney Lara WOODHULL | |
Shop Owner (Ep 229,230) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Yagara Bull (Ep 229-231,237,238) Yuriko YAMAGUCHI | ||
Angler (Ep 229) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Man (Ep 229) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Tyrannosaurus (Ep 230-232,237-240,242,243,251,252,312,313,316,317,321,512) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Tyrannosaurus Morgan GARRETT | |
Otoko | ||
Noko (Ep 220-224) Keiichi SONOBE | Tatsu Cris GEORGE | |
Otoko | ||
Onna | ||
Ten'in | ||
Ten'in | ||
Yokozuna (Ep 227-229,248,250,262-264,266,267-274,300,301,306,307,310...324) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Yokozuna Mike MCFARLAND | |
Ten'in | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Gonbe (Ep 229,237,239,240,244,253-257,260,262-264,267,268,271,273,274,284...322) Akemi OKAMURA | Gonbe Michelle ROJAS | |
Rouba | ||
Kiew (Ep 231-234,237,241,246,255,264-273,294,300,301,316,317,320-324,512) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Tamagon (Ep 231-234,241,246,255,263-267,270-273,294,296,301,310..323) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Cop (Ep 231-234,237,241,246,255,264,265,267,269,271-273,294,300...512) | ||
Pauly (Ep 230,232,233,237-239,241-246,251-258,260,262-273,284,285,294,296,297,301...512) Takahiro YOSHIMIZU | Pauly (Ep 230,232,233,237-239,241-246,251-258,260,262-273,284,285,294,296,297,301...512) Andrew CHANDLER | |
Kaku (Ep 230-233,237-239,241-247,250-252,258,259,261-269,271,272,274,275,278,284-287... 746) Ryoutarou OKIAYU | Kaku (Ep 230-233,237-239,241-247,250-252,258,259,261-269,271,272,274,275,278,284-287... 746) Jerry JEWELL | |
Califa (Ep 230-234,237-239,241-252,256,258,259,261-269,271,272,274,275,278,284-287,293-297) Naomi SHINDOU | Kalifa Shelley CALENE-BLACK | |
Zanbai | ||
Zanbai | ||
Zanbai (Ep 230-234,237,241,246,255-258,260-274,279,284,285,294,296,297,300,301,306,307...512) Kenta MIYAKE | Zambai Doug GOODRICH | |
Shorzu (Ep 231-234,241,246,255,263-266,271-273,294,316,320-324,512) | Schollzo Chuck HUBER | |
Lulu (Ep 230,233,237-239,241-243,256-258,260-269,271,272,284,294,297,301,306,307,310,311...324) Shin’ichirou OOTA | Peeply Lulu Martin CERVANTES | |
Tilestone (Ep 230,238,239,241-243,256-258,260-272,284,294,296,297,301,306,307,310,311...324) Tetsu INADA | Tilestone Patrick CAMACHO | |
Hattori (Ep 230,232,233,237,238,241-247,251-253,258,261,263,264,266,268,269,271,272,278,284... 746) Tomokazu SEKI | Hattori (Ep 230,232,233,237,238,241-247,251-253,258,261,263,264,266,268,269,271,272,278,284... 746) Jason LIEBRECHT | |
Ishigo Shitemanna (Ep 231) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Mikazuki (Ep 230,318) Isshin CHIBA | Mikazuki Martin CERVANTES | |
Clerk (Ep 231) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Ten'in | ||
Kyuukyuu (Ep 237) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Journalist (Ep 238) Hidehiko KANEKO | ||
Happa (Ep 241) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Klabautermann (Ep 247,251) Houko KUWASHIMA | ||
Jorge (Ep 248-250,306) Osamu SAKA | Jorge Steve POWELL | |
Bar Owner (Ep 249) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Funk Freed (Ep 254,264,266,268,269,272,285,294-300-302,304,306) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Gomorrha (Ep 256-259,261,263,264,266-273,300-302,306,307,310...324) Kenta MIYAKE | Gomorrah Tyler WALKER | |
Sodom (Ep 256-259,261,263,264,266-272,300-302,306,307,310...324) Kouhei FUKUHARA | Sodom Kyle PHILLIPS | |
Guard (Ep 264,269) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Government Official (Ep 266) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Commandant of the Judiciary Guard (Ep 267,268,271) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Judiciary Gard Member (Ep 268) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Kiwi (Ep 233,234,237-241,244,246,247,255-258,260-267,270-274,284,285,294,296,301,306,307...512) Yuka SHIOYAMA | Kiwi Martha HARMS | |
Mozu (Ep 233,234,237-241,244,246,247) Miki FUKUI | Mozu Morgan GARRETT | |
Mozu (Ep 255-258,260-267,270-274,284,285,294,296,301,306,307...512) Aiko HIBI | ||
Marine (Ep 268) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Kougi (Ep 233,234,251-253,258-262) Hisao EGAWA | Corgi Charles CAMPBELL | |
Marine (Ep 268) Masaru SUZUKI | ||
Marine (Ep 268) Yoshihiro KANEMITSU | ||
Blueno (Ep 240-248,250-252,258,259,261-273) Seiji SASAKI | Blueno (Ep 240-248,250-252,258,259,261-273) Bob CARTER | |
Commander (Ep 269) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Guard (Ep 269) Masaru SUZUKI | ||
Tom (Ep 248-250,263,284,285,302,320,322,401,772) Yasuo MURAMATSU | Tom (Ep 248-250,263,284,285,302,320,322,401,772) Rob MUNGLE | |
Tom | ||
Tom | ||
Franky [Young] (Ep 248-250,320,322) Junko NODA | Franky [Young] Terri DOTY | |
Icebarg [Young] (Ep 248,249,320,322) Daisuke KISHIO | Iceberg [Young] Austin TINDLE | |
Guard (Ep 269) Kouta NEMOTO | ||
Spandam (Ep 249-251,254,264-275,278,279,284-286,288,293-302,304-306,311,746,770,886) Masaya ONOSAKA | Spandam (Ep 249-251,254,264-275,278,279,284-286,288,293-302,304-306,311,746,770) Kent WILLIAMS | |
Giant (Ep 270) Kouta NEMOTO | ||
Bushon (Ep 251-253,316) Tomohisa ASOU | ||
Stevie (Ep 251-253,316) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Jerry (Ep 253) Naomi KUSUMI | Jerry Wilbur PENN | |
Giant (Ep 270) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
T-Bone (Ep 255,257-259,261) Tomomichi NISHIMURA | T-Bone Kenny GREEN | |
Kousei Naru 11 Nin No Baishin (Ep 271-274) | ||
Roji (Ep 275-277) Noriko UEMURA | Roji Jessica CAVANAGH | |
Umi-Itachi no Nero (Ep 257,259-262) Hidenobu KIUCHI | Nero Todd HABERKORN | |
Wanze (Ep 257-261) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Wanze Josh GRELLE | |
Nico Robin [Young] (Ep 262-264,268,272,275-279,301,304,306,769) Anzu NAGAI | Nico Robin [Young] Jad SAXTON | |
Jabura (Ep 264-269,271,274,275,278,284-287,289,290,294-298) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Jabra Phil PARSONS | |
Kumadori (Ep 264-269,271,274,275,278,284-290,293,294) Hiroaki YOSHIDA | Kumadori Andrew LOVE | |
Fukurou (Ep 264-269,271,274,275,278,284-289,293) Kumiko WATANABE | Fukurou Alexis TIPTON | |
Boy (Ep 275) Machiko KAWANA | ||
Kashii (Ep 265-267,269-274,284,294,297,300-302,306,307,310,313,315,316,324) Kouhei FUKUHARA | Kashii Jeff JOHNSON | |
Oimo (Ep 265-274,284,294,297,300-302,306,307,310,313,315,316,324) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | Oimo Tyson RINEHART | |
Girl (Ep 275) Kozue KAMADA | ||
Girl (Ep 275) Mari YOSHIKURA | ||
Baskerville-Princess (Ep 267,271-274,279,284) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Baskerville-Kerville (Ep 267,271-274,279,284) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Baskerville-Bas (Ep 267,271-274,279,284) Mahito OOBA | ||
Mother (Ep 275) Yukiko HANIOKA | ||
Rint (Ep 275-277) Yukiko HANIOKA | ||
Roche (Ep 275-278) Mahito OOBA | ||
Busshiri (Ep 275,276) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Gram (Ep 275) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Zadie (Ep 275-277) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Hocha (Ep 275) Kozue KAMADA | Hocha Jamie MARCHI | |
Hack (Ep 275) | ||
Laskey (Ep 275-278) | ||
Oran (Ep 275-277) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Nico Olivia (Ep 275-278,301) Yuriko YAMAGUCHI | Nico Olvia Stephanie YOUNG | |
Clover Hakase (Ep 275-278,769) Kouichi KITAMURA | Clover Hakase Kent WILLIAMS | |
Spandine (Ep 275-278,301) Masaya ONOSAKA | Spandine Christopher SMITH | |
Hagwar D. Sauro (Ep 275-279,301,304,306,315,1042,1044) Takeshi KUSAO | Jaguar D. Saul (Ep 275-279,301,304,306,315) Mark STODDARD | |
Scholar (Ep 275) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Official Leader (Ep 276) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Scholar (Ep 276) Hidehiko KANEKO | ||
Scholar (Ep 276,278) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Child (Ep 277) Hidemi ANZAI | ||
Child (Ep 277) Kozue KAMADA | ||
Artillery (Ep 277) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Marine Scout (Ep 277,278) Hidehiko KANEKO | ||
Marine (Ep 277) Mahito OOBA | ||
Female Science (Ep 277) Yukiko HANIOKA | ||
Ship's Captain (Ep 278) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Kanezenny (Ep 278) | ||
Nigeratta (Ep 278) | ||
Chesskippa (Ep 278) | ||
Scholar (Ep 278) Kouta NEMOTO | ||
Scholar (Ep 278) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Shopkeeper (Ep 278) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Government Official (Ep 293) Yoshihiro KANEMITSU | ||
Marine (Ep 293) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Government Official (Ep 293) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Marine (Ep 293) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Marine (Ep 295) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Intelligence Agent (Ep 297) Kouta NEMOTO | ||
Momonga (Ep 302,307,310,410,411,417,422-425,431-434,459,463,464,468,475,476,479-481,489,576-578) Shin’ichirou OOTA | Momonga Francis HENRY | |
Admiral (Ep 299) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Gatekeeper (Ep 300) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Soldier (Ep 304) Daisuke MATSUBARA | ||
Soldier (Ep 304) Yoshihiro KANEMITSU | ||
Soldier (Ep 304) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
King (Ep 305) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Vassal (Ep 305) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Pirate Captain (Ep 305) Hiroshi KAMIYA | ||
Captain (Ep 305) Keiichirou YAMAMOTO | ||
Captain (Ep 305) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Kashin | ||
Captain (Ep 308) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Doberman (Ep 302,305,307,310,311,459,463,468,475,479,488,489) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Doberman Bradley CAMPBELL | |
Berry Good (Ep 309) Keiichirou YAMAMOTO | Very Good Jason MILLER | |
Onigumo (Ep 302,305) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Onigumo (Ep 302,305,310,311,441,442,444,461-464,468,478,480,487) Lucas SCHUNEMAN | |
Onigumo (310,311,441,442,444,461-464,468,478,480,487) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Glove (Ep 309) Naoki IMAMURA | ||
Yamakaji (Ep 302,307,310,459,475,480) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Commander (Ep 309) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Sharinguru (Ep 310) | ||
Craftsman (Ep 312) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Craftsman (Ep 312) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Craftsman (Ep 312) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Craftsman (Ep 312) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Craftsman (Ep 312) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Craftsman (Ep 312) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Michael (Ep 313,314) Tomoko NAKA | Michael Ryan REYNOLDS | |
Michael | ||
Hoichael (Ep 313,314) Mami | Hoichael Alison VIKTORIN | |
Hoichael | ||
Newspaper Reporter (Ep 313) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Shuu (Ep 309) Ryouhei NAKAO | Shu David MATRANGA | |
Announcement (Ep 313) Yuki MAKISHIMA | ||
Thatch (Ep 316,461) Mitsuaki MADONO | ||
Abi (Ep 317) Yumi SUDOU | Abi Apphia YU | |
Aobire (Ep 317) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Aobire Jerry JEWELL | |
Abi's Mother (Ep 317) Youko KAWANAMI | ||
Abi's Father (Ep 317) Tetsu INADA | ||
Yagara Bull (Ep 317) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Townspeople (Ep 317) Chigusa IKEDA | ||
Townspeople (Ep 317) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Townspeople (Ep 317) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Townspeople (Ep 317) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Mama Ai SATOU | Aunt Laurie STEELE | |
Yoko (Ep 318) Kaori NAZUKA | Yoko Felecia ANGELLE | |
Yuuya (Ep 318) Ryou HIROHASHI | Yuya Alese JOHNSON | |
Shou (Ep 318) Aiko HIBI | ||
Ayako (Ep 318) Akemi KANDA | Ayako Caitlin GLASS | |
Akihiro (Ep 318) Touko AOYAMA | Akihiro Jamie MARCHI | |
Bill Collector (Ep 318) Atsushi KISAICHI | ||
Bill Collector's Aide (Ep 318) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Bill Collector's Aide (Ep 318) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Sword Vendor | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Spices Vendor (Ep 319) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Craftsman (Ep 319) Yasuhiko KAWAZU | ||
Craftsman (Ep 319) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Woman (Ep 319) Hisayo YANAI | ||
Sailor (Ep 319) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Sailor (Ep 319) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Reporter (Ep 319) Tamotsu NISHIWAKI | ||
Reporter (Ep 319) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | ||
Banban-Jii (Ep 319) Mahito TSUJIMURA | Banban Charles CAMPBELL | |
Mermaid (Ep 320) Yuuko KOBAYASHI | ||
Attack (Ep 321) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Marine Officer (Ep 321) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Policeman (Ep 321) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | ||
Shoujo | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Otoko | ||
Marine Captain (Ep 323) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Terry GILTEO | ||
Man without Shadow (Ep 338) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Cerberus (Ep 339,340,373) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Zombie (Ep 340) | ||
Zombie | ||
Zombie | ||
Lion Zombie (Ep 340,344) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Cat Zombie (Ep 340,341,344,373) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Tree Zombie (Ep 340,344,373) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Perona (Ep 341,343,345,346,348-352,355-361,364,366-368,421,456,506,509,512,515,521) Kumiko NISHIHARA | Perona Felecia ANGELLE | |
Shikiguma (Ep 341,342,344) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
MocDonald (Ep 341,344,361,364,373) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Unigaro (Ep 341,344) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Painting Zombie (Ep 341,344) Tomoko NAKA | ||
Negative Hollow (Ep 342,343,349,355,357,358,368) Kumiko NISHIHARA | ||
Puzzle (Ep 326-335) Kishou TANIYAMA | Puzzle David MATRANGA | |
Don Acchiino (Ep 326-335) Tomomichi NISHIMURA | Don Accino (Ep 326-335) Raymond GESTAUT | |
Kanpachiino (Ep 326-328,330-335) Taiki MATSUNO | Campacino Chris RAGER | |
Salco (Ep 326-333,335) Katsuyuki KONISHI | Salchow Kyle C. JONES | |
Jirou (Ep 326-335) Miyu IRINO | Jirou (Ep 326-335) Leah CLARK | |
Vigaro (Ep 326,328,330,332,333) Hideyuki HORI | Vigaro (Ep 326,328,330,332,333) Brad HAWKINS | |
Stansen (Ep 326-335) Hideo ISHIKAWA | Stansen Brett WEAVER | |
Torof (Ep 326-330,333-335) Keiji HIRAI | Troff Tyler WALKER | |
Reis (Ep 326-331,333-335) Yuusuke NUMATA | Race Sean Michael TEAGUE | |
Rago (Ep 326-335) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Lago Cris GEORGE | |
Satton (Ep 326-335) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Sutton Jarrod GREENE | |
Bajir (Ep 326-335) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | Basil Gregory LUSH | |
Gairu (Ep 326-335) Mahito OOBA | Guyle Elias TAYLORSON | |
Brindo (Ep 327-333,335) Kouichi TOOCHIKA | Brindo Chris RAGER | |
Albel (Ep 327-333,335) Yuuko NAGASHIMA | Arbell Carli MOSIER | |
Lil (Ep 327-335) Katsue MIWA | Lil Kara EDWARDS | |
Hockera (Ep 327-332) Takuma SUZUKI | Hockera Zach BOLTON | |
Bikkuri Bako Zombie (Ep 342) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Absalom (Ep 339,341,343-353,356-359,364-366,373,375,378) Hiroaki MIURA | Absalom Andrew CHANDLER | |
Hildon (Ep 339-341,348,355,358,362,365,373) Taiki MATSUNO | Hildon Jerry JEWELL | |
Mario (Ep 342-344) | ||
Dr. Hogback (Ep 340-345,349-352,355,356,361,363,364,375,378) Hiroshi IWASAKI | Dr. Hogback Marcus D. STIMAC | |
Victoria Cindry (Ep 340,342-344,349-352,355,356,361,363,364,373) Houko KUWASHIMA | Victoria Cindry Jamie MARCHI | |
Buhichakku (Ep 340-342,344-346,373) Keiji HIRAI | Buhichuck Matt THURSTON | |
Bikkuri Zombie B (Ep 342,344) | ||
Painting Zombie | ||
Painting Zombie | ||
Zombie | ||
Zombie | ||
Zombie | ||
Zombie | ||
Kaba Shinshi (Ep 344-347,356,358,361) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Painting Zombie (Ep 344) Keiichirou YAMAMOTO | ||
Penguin with Bow-tie (Ep 345) Yuuta KASUYA | ||
Penguin with Scarf (Ep 345) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Samurai Ryuuma (Ep 342-344,350,352,354,357,362,368) Choo | Samurai Ryouma Ian SINCLAIR | |
Koala Zombie (Ep 345-347,356-358,368,373) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Panda Zombie (Ep 345,347,356-358,368) Yuuta KASUYA | ||
Elefant Zombie (Ep 345-347,356-358,368,373) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Zombie General (Ep 346,357) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Spidermouse (Ep 346,348-350) Yuusuke NUMATA | ||
Goat Gorilla Zombie (Ep 347) Kazuya NAKAI | ||
Spidermouse (Ep 348-350) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Kumashi (Ep 343,345,346,348-352,355-360) Hiroshi IWASAKI | ||
Spoil (Ep 343,375,381) Keiichi SONOBE | Spoil Mark FICKERT | |
Bao (Ep 343,348-352,369,373) Yuuta KASUYA | Bao Ryan REYNOLDS | |
Gyoro (Ep 343,348-352,369,373) Kimiko SAITOU | Gyoro Trina NISHIMURA | |
Nin (Ep 343,348-352,369,373) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Nin Mariela ORTIZ | |
Old Man Zombie (Ep 352,353) Keiichi SONOBE | ||
Painting Zombie (Ep 352,353) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Pastor Zombie (Ep 353,356,358,359,365,366) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Risky Brother [with Bandage] (Ep 344,345,367,368,373) Yuusuke NUMATA | ||
Risky Brother [with Mask] (Ep 344,367,368,373) Tamotsu NISHIWAKI | ||
Captain John (Ep 344-346,350,373) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | Captain John Ken MARMON | |
Hare Gorilla Zombie (Ep 356-358) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Zombie (Ep 358,359,365,366) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Lola [Zombie] (Ep 345-347,366,373) Aya HISAKAWA | ||
Inuppe (Ep 345-347,356,361,363,365,373) Hiroaki HIRATA | Inuppe Eric VALE | |
Hare Zombie (Ep 367) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Hare Zombie (Ep 367) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Risky Brother [Human] (Ep 369,370,372-374,376-378,380,381) Yuusuke NUMATA | ||
Risky Brother [Human] (Ep 369,370,372-374,376-378,380,381) Tamotsu NISHIWAKI | ||
Egana (Ep 375) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Kaze no Jigorou (Ep 346,348,350,356,361,363,365,373) Kazuya NAKAI | Jigoro of the Wind Christopher R. SABAT | |
Talleran (Ep 346-349) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Asahija (Ep 375) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Goo (Ep 375) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Mizuuta Madaisky (Ep 380) Daisuke MATSUBARA | ||
Mawaritosuki Mizuta (Ep 380) | ||
Oz (Ep 350-352,355-358,361,362,364-373) Mayumi TANAKA | Oars Colleen CLINKENBEARD | |
Ship's Doctor (Ep 380) Yuuta KASUYA | ||
Sayo (Ep 382,383) Akemi KANDA | ||
Munki (Ep 382,383) | ||
Father (Ep 382,383) Ryuusei NAKAO | ||
Staff (Ep 382) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Victoria Cindry [while alive] (Ep 363) Naomi SHINDOU | ||
Customer (Ep 382) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Wicked Kid (Ep 382) Aiko HIBI | ||
Wicked Kid (Ep 382) Saki YASUDA | ||
Kyaku | ||
Lola (Ep 370,372-378,380,381) Aya HISAKAWA | Lola (Ep 370,372-378,380,381) Alex MOORE | |
Margarita (Ep 375) Houko KUWASHIMA | Margarita Jamie MARCHI | |
Intelligence Agent (Ep 383) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Pappag (Ep 385-401,408,512,529-536,549,553,554,556,557,567,569,570,573) Kouzou SHIOYA | Pappug (Ep 385-401,408,512,529-536,549,553,554,556,557,567,569,570,573) Chris CASON | |
Duval (Ep 386-389,394,395,399,400,408,512,518,523) Toshihiko SEKI | Duval David VINCENT | |
Gyaro (Ep 386-388) Yuusei ODA | Gyaro Patric CARROLL | |
Tansui (Ep 386-388) Yasuhiko KAWAZU | ||
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 386-390,394-396,399,408,512) Masaru SUZUKI | ||
Doran (Ep 382,383) Masami KIKUCHI | Doran Devin PIKE | |
Lina (Ep 382,383) Kokoro KIKUCHI | Lina Kristin SUTTON | |
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 386-390,394) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 386-390,394,395,397,399,408,512) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 387,388,390,399) Takeshi MORI | ||
Motovaro (Ep 388,389,394,399,400,408) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Motobaro Gregory LUSH | |
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 388,389) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 388,389) Kenji AKABANE | ||
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 388,390) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 388,390) Shunzou MIYASAKA | ||
Flying Fish Rider (Ep 389,390) Yuusei ODA | ||
Antonio (Ep 391) Yuusuke NUMATA | Antonio Bradford JACKSON | |
Bon Chari Seller (Ep 391) Tomohisa ASOU | ||
Makro (Ep 386-388) Takashi NAGASAKO | ||
Woman (Ep 391) Umeka SHOUJI | ||
Minoruba (Ep 391-393) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Kairiken (Ep 391-393) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Shakuyak (Ep 392,393,400,401,408,512,517,518,520,523) Hiromi TSURU | Shakuyaku Elizabeth MAXWELL | |
Penguin (Ep 403,488-491,507,513,754,755,757,759) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Penguin Seth MAGILL | |
Penguin | ||
Shachi (Ep 392,402,489-491,507,513,754,755,757,759,761,766) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Shachi Ben BRYANT | |
Shachi | ||
Bounty Hunter (Ep 392) Takeshi MORI | ||
Bounty Hunter (Ep 392) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Bounty Hunter (Ep 392) Hirofumi TANAKA | ||
Bounty Hunter (Ep 392) Masaru SUZUKI | ||
Bounty Hunter (Ep 392) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Fire Tank Pirate | ||
Charlos (Ep 393,396,397) Chafuurin | Charloss Jason KANE | |
Jean Bart (Ep 391,394-396,403,404,474,487-489,491,507,513,754,755,757,759,766) Yasunori MASUTANI | Jean Bart John MCCALMONT | |
Rosward (Ep 391,394-397) Hirohiko KAKEGAWA | ||
Shaluria (Ep 391,394-397,408) Rumi KASAHARA | Shalulia Tiffany GRANT | |
Devil Diaz (Ep 391) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Devil Dias Darryl ROBERDS | |
Carlos' Bodyguard (Ep 393,396,397) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Marie (Ep 393) Rika KOMATSU | Marie Kate OXLEY | |
Judy (Ep 393) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Young Man from Liquor Store (Ep 393) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Pirate (Ep 393) Yuusei ODA | ||
Doctor (Ep 393) Shinobu SATOUCHI | ||
Sinful Monk Pirate | ||
On Air Pirate | ||
Fire Tank Pirate | ||
Heat (Ep 394,397,402,490,511) Keiji HIRAI | Heat Jarod WARREN | |
Wire (Ep 394,397,402,490,511) | ||
Disko (Ep 394-397) Yasunori MASUTANI | Disco Michael SINTERNIKLAAS | |
Stansen (Ep 394,397) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Stansen (Ep 394,397) Daniel CASKEY | |
Peterman (Ep 393,394,400) Yasuhiro TAKATO | Peterman Ian FERGUSON | |
Marin (Ep 394) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Slave Trader | ||
Byron (Ep 395) | Byron (Ep 395) Brandon LUNA | |
Bepo (Ep 399,401,403,404,474,487-491,507,513,629,754,755,757,759-761,766,773) Yasuhiro TAKATO | ||
Bepo | ||
Sentoumaru (Ep 401-403,408,470-472,476,479,489,519,521,523) Kazue IKURA | Sentomaru Greg AYRES | |
Lacuba (Ep 395,396) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Lacuba Bradford JACKSON | |
Pascia (Ep 395,396) | ||
Omao (Ep 406,407) Mao KOBAYASHI | ||
Marguerite (Ep 408-412,415-417,491,507,516-518,522,957,1087) Masumi ASANO | Marguerite (Ep 408-412,415-417,491,507,516-518,522) Whitney RODGERS | |
Sweet Pea (Ep 408-412,415-417,491,507,516-518,522) Kujira | Sweet Pea (Ep 408-412,415-417,491,507,516-518,522) Doug GOODRICH | |
Kikyou (Ep 408-417,491,507,516-518) Yuriko YAMAGUCHI | Kikyo (Ep 408-417,491,507,516-518) Rachel ROBINSON | |
Nerine (Ep 408,409,412,414-417,507,512,516-518) Aiko HIBI | Nerine (Ep 408,409,412,414-417,507,512,516-518) Michelle ROJAS | |
Pansy (Ep 409) Hiromi NISHIKAWA | Pansy (Ep 409) Michelle LEE | |
Poppy (Ep 409) Chigusa IKEDA | Poppy (Ep 409) Dawn M. BENNETT | |
Daisy (Ep 410-412,415,416,491,512,516,518) Chigusa IKEDA | Daisy (Ep 410-412,415,416,491,512,516,518) Mary MORGAN | |
Cosmos (Ep 410-412,414,416,491,507,512,516,518) Hiromi NISHIKAWA | Cosmos (Ep 410-412,414,416,491,507,512,516,518) Anastasia MUNOZ | |
Blue Fan (Ep 410-412,416,491,507,512,516-518) Kanae ITOU | Blue Fan (Ep 410-412,416,491,507,512,516-518) Didi ARCHILLA | |
Haredasu (Ep 418,453,508,512,514,522) Rokurou NAYA | Haredas Jim WHITE | |
Kitton (Ep 418,453,506,508,512,514) Aiko HIBI | Kitton Megan MILLER | |
Tibany [Transvestite] (Ep 419,454,514,522) Yasuhiko KAWAZU | Tibany Leah CLARK | |
Tibany [Woman] (Ep 419) Ai MAEDA | ||
Herakles (Ep 420,455,506,507,512,515,522) Rintarou NISHI | Heracles David WILSON-BROWN | |
Soran (Ep 420,455,506,510) Kaori NAZUKA | Soran Madeleine BROSEH | |
Stalker (Ep 421) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Aphelandra (Ep 408-412,415-417,491,507,518) Akemi OKAMURA | Aphelandra Sarah WIEDENHEFT | |
Pekkori (Ep 421,456,506,509) Mahito TSUJIMURA | ||
Gloriosa (Ep 408,409,411-417,491,507-509,516-518) Ako MAYAMA | Gloriosa Nancy SHERRARD | |
Minotaurus (Ep 422,430,433,434,447,448) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | Minotaurus Josh MARTIN | |
Belladonna (Ep 408,409,415-417,516) Tomoko NAKA | Belladonna Dana SCHULTES | |
Ryuudou (Ep 426,429) Mahito OOBA | ||
Boss | ||
Ran (Ep 410-412,415,416,491,507,512,516-518) Umeka SHOUJI | Ran Clarine HARP | |
Luigia (Ep 427-429) Noriko UEMURA | Luigia Linda LEONARD | |
Rindou (Ep 410-412,415,416,491,512,516,518) Satomi SATOU | Rindo Jennifer GREEN | |
Mendou (Ep 427-429) Takashi NAGASAKO | Mendo Nick LANDIS | |
Scarlet (Ep 429) Banjou GINGA | Scarlet Bryan MASSEY | |
Enishida (Ep 411,412,416,417,516) Ikue OOTANI | Enishida Mallorie RODAK | |
Sphinx (Ep 430-432,442) Choo | Sphinx J. Michael TATUM | |
Daigin (Ep 432,449) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Taroimo (Ep 418,453,506,508,514) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Taroimo Chris RYAN | |
Minokoala (Ep 432-435,438,440,445,447,448) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Minorhinoceros (Ep 433-435,438,440,445,447,448) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | ||
Minozebra (Ep 434,435,438,440,445,447,448) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Bellett (Ep 439) Takashi NAGASAKO | ||
Bellett [weiblich] (Ep 439) Akemi KANDA | ||
Hannyabal (Ep 422-425,431-437,440-447) Tetsuo GOTOU | Hannyabal Bradford JACKSON | |
Domino (Ep 422-425,431-433,440-444) Naomi SHINDOU | Domino Haley ESPOSITO | |
Miss Olive (Ep 446) Yuka SHIOYAMA | Miss Olive Dawn M. BENNETT | |
Yoko (Ep 426-429) Mari YAGUCHI | Yoko Mikaela KRANTZ | |
Largo (Ep 426-429) Wataru TAKAGI | Largo Leraldo ANZALDUA | |
Corto (Ep 426-429) Hisao EGAWA | Corto Ricco FAJARDO | |
Shiki (Ep 426,429) Naoto TAKENAKA | Shiki Scott MCNEIL | |
Fabre (Ep 426-429) Yasuo MURAMATSU | Fabre Bradley CAMPBELL | |
Bunny Joe (Ep 455,506,510,512,515,738) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Bunny Joe (Ep 455,506,510,512,515,738) Garret STORMS | |
Sancrin (Ep 456,509,512,515,520,521) Mahito OOBA | ||
Doma (Ep 460,471,472,476,479,488,489) Kouji HARAMAKI | Doma (Ep 460,471,472,476,479,488,489) Nick LANDIS | |
Delacuaji (Ep 460,472,479,505) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Mitsuboshi (Ep 427-429) Seiji SASAKI | Mitsuboshi Shawn GANN | |
Indigo (Ep 429) Ryuusei NAKAO | Indigo Sean SCHEMMEL | |
Decalvan Kyoudai (Ep 460,467,468,472,473,479,505) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Decalvan Brothers (Ep 460,467,468,472,473,479,505) Wyn DELANO | |
Decalvan Kyoudai (Ep 460,467,468,472,473,479,505) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Decalvan Brothers (Ep 460,467,468,472,473,479,505) Jeff PLUNK | |
Saldeath (Ep 431,432,438,443,445) Kazuya NAKAI | Saldeath Orion PITTS | |
Sady (Ep 432-435,438,440,443,445,447,448) Yuka KOYAMA | Sadie Marissa LENTI | |
A.O (Ep 460,472,476,479,482,488,505) Kouhei FUKUHARA | A.O (Ep 460,472,476,479,482,488,505) Mark FICKERT | |
Blenheim (Ep 461,462,471,472,475,478-483,485,487-489) | ||
Curiel (Ep 461,462,465,471,475,477-479,481,483-485,487,488,505) Kouhei FUKUHARA | Curiel (Ep 461,462,465,471,475,477-479,481,483-485,487,488,505) Ricco FAJARDO | |
Inazuma [Male] (Ep 438-448,450-452,462,479,480,486,487) Kenji HAMADA | Inazuma [Male] Christopher WEHKAMP | |
Inazuma [Female] (Ep 438,510,737) Umeka SHOUJI | Inazuma [Female] Angela CHASE | |
Shiryuu (Ep 440,443-445,447,452,485,486,513,752) Takayuki SUGOU | Shiryuu (Ep 440,443-445,447,452,485,486,513,752) Matt THURSTON | |
King Dew (Ep 461-463,471,475,478-483,485,487,488) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | Kingdew Patric CARROLL | |
Atomos (Ep 461-463,465,475,478-482,484,485,487,488,505) Kouhei FUKUHARA | Atomos (Ep 461-463,465,475,478-482,484,485,487,488,505) Paul Giovanni RAMIREZ | |
Izou (Ep 461-463,465,471,472,475,476,478-483,485,487-489,505) Yuusei ODA | ||
Lons (Ep 459-461,463-465) Masaya TAKATSUKA | Lonz Ben PHILLIPS | |
Epoida (Ep 462,467,468,479,489,505) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | Epoida Larry BRANTLEY | |
Caroline (Ep 454,510,514) Hiroshi IWASAKI | Caroline Anthony BOWLING | |
Isle One (Ep 462,468,476,489,505) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Dalmatian (Ep 462-464,476,479) Kouji HARAMAKI | Dalmatian (Ep 462-464,476,479) Philip WEBER | |
Puma D. Rouge (Ep 459,465) Yuuko MINAGUCHI | ||
Lacroix (Ep 459-461,463,464,489) Takahiro YOSHIMIZU | Lacroix Brandon LUNA | |
Reuder (Ep 459,463) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | Reuder Wyn DELANO | |
McGuy (Ep 460,465,467,471,472,479,488,489,505) Yasunori MASUTANI | McGuy Ian FERGUSON | |
Bastille (Ep 462,489,647,661,662,666,667,669,670,674,676,677,680,682,685,687,741-745) Tsuyoshi KOYAMA | ||
Squardo (Ep 460,467,471-474,478,481,482,485,489,505) Seiji SASAKI | Squard Jason KANE | |
Zodia (Ep 462) Patrick MCALISTER | ||
Yukimura (Ep 464,465) Yasunori MASUTANI | Yukimura Jim JOHNSON | |
Ramba (Ep 460,468,472,479,505) Kouhei FUKUHARA | Ramba (Ep 460,468,472,479,505) Phil PARSONS | |
Karma (Ep 467,468,472,479,481,486,505) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | Karma (Ep 467,468,472,479,481,486,505) Ben BRYANT | |
Elmy (Ep 460,472) Kimiko SAITOU | Elmy Dawn M. BENNETT | |
Vista (Ep 461-463,465,467,470-475,477-479,481-489,505) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Blamenco (Ep 461,462,474,475,478,479,481,483,485,488,489,505) Keiji HIRAI | Blamenco Josh GRELLE | |
Rakuyou (Ep 461,462,465,474-476,478,479,481,483,485,486,488,489,505) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | Rakuyou (Ep 461,462,465,474-476,478,479,481,483,485,486,488,489,505) James CHANDLER | |
Namur (Ep 461-463,465,471,475,479,481,485,486,488,505) Daisuke MATSUBARA | ||
Blondie (Ep 468,472) Kenji AKABANE | Blondie Jarod WARREN | |
Wallem (Ep 470) | ||
Brew (Ep 470) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Haruta (Ep 461-463,471,475,477-479,481,484,485,487-489,505) Junko NODA | Haruta Clifford CHAPIN | |
Brocca (Ep 470) Chris RAGER | ||
Speed Gill (Ep 461,462,467,471,479,481,482,485,488) Yuusuke NUMATA | Speed Jil (Ep 461,462,467,471,479,481,482,485,488) Jeff JOHNSON | |
Fossa (Ep 461,462,465,471,472,475,477-479,481-485,487-489,505) Kouichi NAGANO | Fossa Kent WILLIAMS | |
Palms (Ep 470,472,476) Kouhei FUKUHARA | Palms (Ep 470,472,476) Justin BRINER | |
Kibin (Ep 475) Shun TAKAGI | Kibin (Ep 475) Darryl ROBERDS | |
Whitey Bay (Ep 462,465,468,476,505) Yuka SHIOYAMA | Whitey Bay (Ep 462,465,468,476,505) Jennifer GREEN | |
Pavlik (Ep 477) Alejandro SAAB | ||
Andre (Ep 479,489) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Hangan (Ep 465) | Hangan Aaron ROBERTS | |
Amadov (Ep 467,468,505) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Little Oz Jr. (Ep 463-465,474,475) Keiji HIRAI | Little Oars Jr. Jeremy SCHWARTZ | |
Avalo Pizarro (Ep 484-490,513) Kazunari TANAKA | Avalo Pizarro (Ep 484-490,513) Greg SILVA | |
Catharina Devon (Ep 484-490,513) Kimiko SAITOU | Catharina Devon (Ep 484-490,513) Natalie HOOVER | |
Kali Dadan (Ep 493,495,497,498,501-505,512) Noriko UEMURA | Curly Dadan Jessica CAVANAGH | |
Dogra (Ep 493,495,497,498,501-505,512) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | Dogra (Ep 493,495,497,498,501-505,512) Michael JONES | |
Bizarre (Ep 468,472,482,505) Shunzou MIYASAKA | Bizarre (Ep 468,472,482,505) Wilbur PENN | |
Magra (Ep 493,495-498,502-505,512) Hiroaki HIRATA | Magra (Ep 493,495-498,502-505,512) Newton PITTMAN | |
Sabo [Young] (Ep 494-504,679,737,883,1015,1088) Junko TAKEUCHI | Sabo [Young] (Ep 494-504) Morgan GARRETT | |
Bluejam (Ep 494,498-503) Akihiko ISHIZUMI | Bluejam (Ep 494,498-503) Jim JOHNSON | |
Porcemy (Ep 494,495) Masashi SUGAWARA | Porchemy (Ep 494,495) Patrick CAMACHO | |
Outlook III. (Ep 496,498,500-503) Choo | Outlook III. (Ep 496,498,500-503) Ken MARMON | |
Didit (Ep 496,500,502,503) | ||
Naguri (Ep 498,499) Minoru INABA | ||
Stelly [Child] (Ep 500,502) Chika SAKAMOTO | Stelly [Child] (Ep 500,502) Barrett NASH | |
Ahho Desunen IX (Ep 501) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Ahho Zurako (Ep 501) Kumiko NISHIHARA | ||
Sankt Jalmack (Ep 502,503) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Kong (Ep 511) Unshou ISHIZUKA | Kong (Ep 511) Jim FORONDA | |
San-Juan Wolf (Ep 484-486,490,513) Ken’ichi ONO | ||
Vasco Shot (Ep 484-487,489,490,513) Naoki TATSUTA | Vasco Shot Clint FORD | |
Dr. Fishbonen (Ep 511) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Haritsu KENDIYO | ||
Scotch (Ep 513) Shunsuke SAKUYA | Scotch (Ep 513) Chad CLINE | |
Gorilla (Ep 514) Tetsu INADA | Gorilla (Ep 514) Gary G. HADDOCK | |
DeMarco Black (Ep 517-521,523) Hiroaki HIRATA | ||
Chocolat (Ep 517-521,523) Ikue OOTANI | ||
Mounblutain (Ep 517-521,523) Kazuki YAO | ||
Turco (Ep 517-521,523) Choo | ||
Manjaro (Ep 518-521,523) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Baron Tamago (Ep 570-572,600,602,603,605,618,662,756) Mugihito | ||
Drip (Ep 518-521,523) Kazuya NAKAI | ||
Cocoa (Ep 518) Akemi OKAMURA | ||
Nora Gitsune (Ep 518) Mayumi TANAKA | ||
Lily Enstomach (Ep 575-578) Shizuka ITOU | ||
Albion (Ep 519-521) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Lip Doughty (Ep 519-521) Shin’ichi YAMADA | ||
Caribou (Ep 519-521,523-526,529,531,539,570-572) Masaki TERASOMA | ||
Coribou (Ep 519-521,523,524) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Catacombo (Ep 522) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Gol D. Roger [Young] (Ep 523) Takeshi KUSAO | ||
Van der Decken IX. (Ep 525,526,532,534,535,537,551,552,558-562,568,569) Wataru TAKAGI | ||
Monet (Ep 581,587,589,591-593,595,597-613,619,620,660,676) Naoko MATSUI | ||
Mocha (Ep 582-588,591-594,596,599-601,606,608-623) Akemi KANDA | ||
Sind (Ep 582-588,591-596,599-601,606,608-612,614-623) Naoko MATSUI | ||
Konbu (Ep 582-584,586,588,591,592,594-596,599-601,606,608-614,617-623) Hiroko USHIDA | ||
Megalo (Ep 525,530-540,543-549,551-556,568,569,572,573) Souta ARAI | ||
Wadatsumi (Ep 525,526,532,534,536,551,552,558,561,563-569,790,812,874-876) Kouki MIYATA | ||
Ankoro (Ep 525,526,532) | ||
Hammond (Ep 527-529,563) Isshin CHIBA | ||
Kasagoba (Ep 527-529) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Hyouzou (Ep 527-529,534,535,539,550-557,560,561,563-570) Tetsuo SAKAGUCHI | ||
Ichika (Ep 527,528,531,533,564,568,569,573) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Fen Bock (Ep 593,594,596,621) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Nika (Ep 527,528,531,533,564,568,569,573) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Sanka (Ep 527,528,531,533,564,568,569,573) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Yonka #1 (Ep 527,528,531,533,564,568,569,573) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Vergo (Ep 597-602,604-611,616,617,619) Jun’ichi SUWABE | ||
Yarisugi (Ep 599) Koutarou NAKAMURA | ||
Yonka #2 (Ep 527,528,531,533,564,568,569,573) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Ishley (Ep 527-529,531,568,569,573) Yui KANO | ||
Adele (Ep 527-529,569,573) | ||
Baby 5 (Ep 608,618-625,629,653,668,673,675,677-680,682,683,686,687,689-691,694,695,698,707-746) Rina SATOU | ||
Hiramera (Ep 527,528,531,533,569,573) | ||
Lao G (Ep 608,620,629,670-672,682,683,686,687,689-691,694,695,698,707,710) Tetsuo GOTOU | ||
Machvise (Ep 608,629,667,669,670,674,676,677,679,681-683,686,687,689-691,698,707,709) Naomi KUSUMI | ||
Jola (Ep 608,620,629,644,646,648,653-656,714,715) Hiroko EMORI | ||
Fillonce (Ep 527-529,568,569,573) | ||
Sugar (Ep 608,620,628,629,663,664,669-679,682,683,694,696-698) Rie KUGIMIYA | ||
Kairen (Ep 527-529,573) | ||
Momonosuke Ai ORIKASA | ||
Buffalo (Ep 618-625,673,675,677-679) Yasuhiro TAKATO | ||
Breed (Ep 625-628) Kazuya ICHIJOU | ||
Diamante (Ep 629,644,661,663,664,668,670,672,676-683,689,690,695,696,698,700,707,711... 718) Hideyuki UMEZU | ||
Trébol (Ep 629,658,664,669-683,689,690,697-700,707,708,711,720-724) Taiki MATSUNO | ||
Lulis (Ep 527-529,573) | ||
Kyros (Ep 631-634,638,641,643,647,648,651,652,658-665,670-683,685-687,689-696,698,707... 745,778) Rikiya KOYAMA | ||
Gatz (Ep 631-639,642-652,654-657,659,664-668,670,672,677,678,728-735,740,741,743,744,746) Taketora | ||
Mello (Ep 527-529,531,551,569,570,573) | ||
Viola (Ep 632,633,635,639-643,652,653,656,660,662,666-683,686-688,690,693,694,696,697,699... 746,778) Mie SONOZAKI | ||
Seira (Ep 527-529,531,551,573) | ||
Sora (Ep 527,529,569,573) | ||
Fukaboshi (Ep 528,531,533,538,539,548-553,558-570,572,573,777) Kentarou ITOU | ||
Sai (Ep 633,637,639-642,644-650,657,658,669,677,684-688,690,691,694,695,698,707,709-711,718... 746) Kouichi HASHIMOTO | ||
Don Chinjao (Ep 633,636,637,639-642,645-650,657,658,660,677,678,682,684-687,689-691,694,695... 746) Shin AOMORI | ||
Boo (Ep 633,637,639-642,644-650,657,658,660,677,682,684-687,690,691,730-732,737,742,744,745) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Spartan (Ep 633,729) Yasuhiro MAMIYA | ||
Kelly Funk (Ep 633,639,641,642,644-646,657,658,677,678,680,681,688) Masami KIKUCHI | ||
Bobby Funk (Ep 633,639,641,642,645,646,677,678) Kenji NOMURA | ||
Elizabello II. (Ep 633,636-638,657,658,669,677,678,684-687,689-691,698,707,710,711,718-720... 740,778) Katsumi CHOU | ||
Cavendish (Ep 633-637,642,644-646,648-650,652,654-657,665-667,669,677,678,680,682,684-695... 745,885) Akira ISHIDA | ||
Ryuuboshi (Ep 528,531,533,538,548-553,559,562,568-570,572,573,777) Yuusuke NUMATA | ||
Manboshi (Ep 528,531,533,538,548-553,559,561,562,568-570,572,573,777) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Hack (Ep 633,636-638,657,658,669,677,679-686,688,690,693,694,697,699,717,719,721,722,725-728... 750) Kousei HIROTA | ||
Abdullah (Ep 633,636,637,657,658,660,677,678,680,681,684-689,730,731,733,734,737,741-746) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Gladius (Ep 608,653,668,673,676,679,680,682,683,686,687,689-691,694,695,698,707,711-714) Isshin CHIBA | ||
Shirley (Ep 529,531,551-554,560,561,565-568,573) Romi PARK | ||
Splash (Ep 529,530) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Gambia (Ep 634,635,746,747,750-752) Hiroshi YANAKA | ||
Dagama (Ep 633,636-638,657,658,677,678,680,681,684-687,689-691,730-732,737) Shirou SAITOU | ||
Dellinger (Ep 632,661,663,670,674,676,677,679,681-683,686,687,689-691,694,698,707,709... 714) Kouki MIYATA | ||
Rebecca (Ep 633,634,641,644-646,648-652,654-660,662,664-668,670,672,676-689,692... 746,778,879,884-886,888) Megumi HAYASHIBARA | ||
Señor Pink (Ep 632,664,666,667,669,670,674,676,677,679,681,682,686-689,691-693,695,698,707... 716) Kazuhiro YAMAJI | ||
Wicca (Ep 635,640,645,648,652,653,665-670,673,679,681,688,690,693,714-716,727,730,733,734,742... 746 Miki NAGASAWA | ||
Splatter (Ep 529,530) Shin’ichi YAMADA | ||
Daruma (Ep 530,532,534,535,539,548,550-557,561,563,565-570) Hisayoshi SUGANUMA | ||
Tank Lepanto (Ep 636,637,658,683-686,688,690,693,694,697,699,716,717,719-722,727,728,730,731... 746) Keikou SAKAI | ||
Riku Doldo III. (Ep 636-638,644,658,660,666,668,673,675,677-683,686,688,690,693,694,697,699... 746) Masashi HIROSE | ||
Blue Gilee (Ep 636-638,657,658,677,678,684-691,730-732,737,738,741-746) Makoto NARUSE | ||
Ikaros Much (Ep 530,532,534,535,538,539,550-557,561,563-570) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Maynard (Ep 634,635,682,686,687,695,700,735,738,741) Hikaru HANADA | ||
Leo (Ep 640,641,643,647,648,652,658-661,663-666,669-678,681-684,686,688,692-695,707... 746) Kurumi MAMIYA | ||
Kabu (Ep 640,641,643,648,652,663-665,670-673,679,681,682,686,688,689,692,694,695,707,714... 746) Masami KIKUCHI | ||
Gancho (Ep 641,643,648,652,658-661,663,664,745,746) Ken’ichi OGATA | ||
Flapper (Ep 641,643,647,659,661,663-665,671,677,678,681-683,693,714-716,720,724,727,730,731,733... 7 Hiromi KONNO | ||
Dosun (Ep 530,532,534,535,538,539,548-557,561,563-570) Takahiro YOSHIMIZU | ||
Zeo (Ep 530,532,534,535,539,550-558,560,561,563,565-570) Shintarou ASANUMA | ||
Hoe (Ep 530,531,538,553,554,557,559,560,562,568,569,572) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Junan (Ep 530) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | ||
Shirahoshi (Ep 531-541,543-556,558-562,564-573,777,878,883-888,957) Yukana | ||
Sadaijin (Ep 531-536,538,539,550,551,563-565,567-571,573,777) Ryouichi TANAKA | ||
Udaijin (Ep 531-536,538,539,550,551,563,564,567,569,570,572,573,777) Hisao EGAWA | ||
Den (Ep 534-536,539-541,544,548,551,564,568,573) Bin SHIMADA | ||
Otohime (Ep 540,541,544,545) Michiko NEYA | ||
Aladdin (Ep 540,541,543-546,785,790,827,829,858,874-877) Takashi NAGASAKO | ||
Gyro (Ep 530) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Strawberry (Ep 302,306,310,475,480,489,541) Eiji TAKEMOTO | Strawberry Ken MARMON | |
Koala (Ep 541,543) Satsuki YUKINO | ||
Kadahl (Ep 541) Shin’ichi YAMADA | ||
Koala (Ep 658,663,667,678-682,699,707,720,727,728,735,738,750,752,880,883,957,1044,1088,1089) Satsuki YUKINO | ||
Miosgard (Ep 545) Tetsuo GOTOU | ||
Papaneel (Ep 540) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | ||
Togare (Ep 548) Daisuke MATSUBARA | ||
Luca (Ep 548) Miyuki KAWASHOU | ||
Harisenbon (Ep 555) Toshiharu SAKURAI | ||
Nuru (Ep 560) Katsumi SUZUKI | ||
Shackle (Ep 567,568) Naomi KUSUMI | ||
Chonmage (Ep 567,568) Tamotsu NISHIWAKI | ||
Gyorome (Ep 567,568) Ai NONAKA | ||
Tori (Ep 567,568) Kimiko SAITOU | ||
Madara (Ep 567,568) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Maria Napole (Ep 569) Kumiko MORI | ||
Pekoms (Ep 570-572,600,602,603,605,618,662,756,762,765,766,773,776-780,782-786,795,816,826,827,829,843,844,855,858,871,872) Nobuo TOBITA | ||
Bobbin (Ep 571) Tsubasa YONAGA | ||
Bobbin | ||
Pike (Ep 572) Souta ARAI | ||
Ain (Ep 575-578) Ryouko SHINOHARA | ||
Bins (Ep 575) Teruyuki KAGAWA | ||
Shuzo (Ep 575-578) Kousei HIROTA | ||
Alpacacino (Ep 575-578) Rumi KASAHARA | ||
Panz Fry (Ep 575-578) Tomomichi NISHIMURA | ||
Zephyr (Ep 577) Houchuu OOTSUKA | ||
Ally (Ep 583,585,588,591,600,606,614,617-619,621,622) Shiori MIKAMI | Ally (Ep 583,585,588,591,600,606,614,617-619,621,622) Kristen MCGUIRE | |
Biyo (Ep 583,585-588,591,594,599-601,608-610,612,614,617,619-623) Machiko KAWANA | ||
Doran (Ep 583-586,588,591-594,596,599-601,609-614,616-623) Aiko HIBI | ||
Uzu (Ep 583-586,588,591,592,594-596,599-601,609,611,612,616-623) Kumiko NISHIHARA | ||
Rock (Ep 591-593,595) Hiroyuki KINOSHITA | ||
Scotch (Ep 591-593,595) Shunsuke SAKUYA | ||
Smoothie (Ep 592-594,596) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Smiley (Ep 594-602) | ||
Chappe (Ep 594,596,621) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Bakezo (Ep 594) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Run (Ep 605) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Jero (Ep 606) Hirokazu MIYAHARA | ||
Gal (Ep 606) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Jola | ||
Ginko (Ep 608,609,611,613,618,621,622) Mai AIZAWA | ||
Vegapunk (Ep 610) Yoshito YASUHARA | ||
Gas Mask Soldier (Ep 615) Yuusei ODA | ||
Kanjuurou Takumi YAMAZAKI | ||
Pica (Ep 629,664,669-673,679,680,683-688,692,693,695,707-711,717,718,719) Yuuji MITSUYA | ||
Suleiman (Ep 633,652,654,656,664,665,677,678,684-687,690,730,737,741-746) Ken NARITA | ||
Orlumbus (Ep 633,652,654,656,665,677,684-688,690,691,694,695,698,708,710,718-720... 746) Jirou SAITOU | ||
Jeet (Ep 633,636,637,657,658,660,677,678,680,684-689,730,731,733,734,738,741-746) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Ideo (Ep 633,639,641,642,644-646,648,657,658,677,684-691,698,707,709,712,718,730-732,737... 746) Masaki AIZAWA | ||
Toy Woman (Ep 633) Yukiyo FUJII | ||
Riku Dold III. | ||
Gatz's Assistant A (Ep 638,644,645,647,649,652,666,668,678,730-732,734,735,740) Yuuki KANEKO | ||
Gatz's Assistant B (Ep 638,645,647,649,652,666,678,732,734,740) Yukiko MORISHITA | ||
Hajrudin (Ep 639,642,644,657,658,677-679,681,682,684-686,689-691,694,698,707,709,718,727,730... 746) Tsuyoshi KOYAMA | ||
Rampo (Ep 641,647,652,658-660,663-665,670-673,677,679,681,683,686,714,716,727,734,736... 745) Jirou SAITOU | ||
Bomba (Ep 641,647,652,660,663-666,669-672,674-677,681,682,686,690,693,714-716,720,724... 745) Tetsu INADA | ||
Bobomba (Ep 641,670,671,674,677,681,686,688,714,716,727,730,733,742,745) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Jean Ango (Ep 639,641,642,645,646) Yasuhiro MAMIYA | ||
Ucy (Ep 639,641-645,657,684-689) Kouji HARAMAKI | ||
Bian (Ep 647,648,652,664,669,671,674-677,681,690,693,716,734,736,745,746) Rie KUGIMIYA | ||
Nubon (Ep 641,643,652,659,663,664,671,682,714,716,720,734) Eiji TAKEMOTO | ||
Pellini (Ep 641,665,669-671,674,714,727,730,734) Yuusei ODA | ||
Mansherry (Ep 647,693,707,714,715,720,722,724,725,730,732,734,736,740,742,746,778) Ai NONAKA | ||
Esta (Ep 647,677) Yuka SAITOU | ||
Cotton (Ep 648,652,658-661,663-665,670,671,674-676,681,686,690,693,714,720,724,727,730... 746) Yuka SAITOU | ||
Baxcon (Ep 648,652,664,665,670-672,679,681,693,714,716,730,734,736,742,743,745) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Inhel (Ep 648,652,658-661,663-665,669-671,674,681,686,688-690,694,714-716,720,724,727,730... 746) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Milo (Ep 647,677) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Grabar (Ep 647) Ikuko TATSU | ||
Old Lady (Ep 650) Sanae TAKAGI | ||
Scarlett (Ep 650,651,672,675,676,694,742) Wakana YAMAZAKI | ||
Rolling Logan (Ep 652,654,656,657,729-731) Taiten KUSUNOKI | ||
Acilia (Ep 652,654,655,657-659,664,665,667) Kimiko SAITOU | ||
Agyo (Ep 652,654,656,665) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | ||
Mummy (Ep 652,654,665,729,730) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Charlotte Chiffon Aya HISAKAWA | Charlotte Chiffon Kate BRISTOL | |
Damask (Ep 652,654,657,665,729,730) | ||
Gardoa (Ep 654) Tetsuya KAKIHARA | ||
Meadows (Ep 659,664,729,730) Souta ARAI | ||
Daikon (Ep 664,665,670,671,734,742) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Chao (Ep 671,690-693,714,716,720,727,730,731,734,742,743) Yui KANO | ||
Ibusu (Ep 671) Hiromu MIYAZAKI | ||
Sanshita (Ep 671,690) | ||
Uhho (Ep 673,741-473) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Maujii (Ep 692,693,714,734,736,740,742) Choo | ||
Qween (Ep 692,693,695,698,714-716) Yuuko KOBAYASHI | ||
Citizen (Ep 699) Tomonori ISHIHARA | ||
Donquixote Homing (Ep 699,702,703,706,723) Manabu MURAJI | ||
Doflamingo [Young] (Ep 699,702,703,706,723,724) Tomoe HANBA | ||
Donquixote Rosinante (Ep 700-708,722,723,733,742,743,1010,1067) Kouichi YAMADERA | ||
Marine (Ep 700) Tomonori ISHIHARA | ||
Trafalgar Lamy (Ep 701) Kana UEDA | ||
Rosinante [Young] (Ep 702,703,706,723) Ryou HIROHASHI | ||
Wellington (Ep 702) | ||
Diez Barrels (Ep 704-706) Hisao EGAWA | ||
Female Marine (Ep 705) Hitomi OOWADA | ||
Uhoricia (Ep 710) Kimiko SAITOU | ||
Gimlett (Ep 715) Shino KAKINUMA | ||
Russian (Ep 715,716) Reiko TAKAGI | ||
Tegata Ringana (Ep 727,740) | ||
Shin Detamaruka (Ep 727,740) | ||
Shin Jaiya (Ep 727,740) | ||
Old Woman (Ep 727) Reiko SUZUKI | ||
Girl (Ep 727) Shino SHIMOJI | ||
Doctor (Ep 727) Tomohisa ASOU | ||
Mother (Ep 728) Hiroko USHIDA | ||
Pizza Shop Man (Ep 736) Yuusei ODA | ||
Karasu (Ep 738,880,888,889,1088) Takeshi KUSAO | ||
Sheepshead (Ep 739,757-760,772) Katsuyuki KONISHI | ||
Ginrummy (Ep 739,757,759,760,772,774) Sakiko URAN | ||
Maid (Ep 740) Yukiyo FUJII | ||
Maid (Ep 741) Yui KANO | ||
Tristan (Ep 739,756,758,760-762,768,773,774) Ai SASAKI | ||
Gorilla (Ep 743) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Pirate Leader (Ep 745) Yutaka AOYAMA | ||
Jack (Ep 746,755,757-760,766,767,768,770,772-774,779) Kenji NOMURA | ||
Bill (Ep 746-750) Hiroki TAKAHASHI | ||
Bucking | ||
Peseta (Ep 746-749) Yuusuke NUMATA | ||
Desire (Ep 747-750) Yuki KAIDA | ||
Tanaka (Ep 747,750) Gaku HAMADA | ||
Avelon (Ep 747,748) Ken UO | ||
Gild Tesoro (Ep 750) Kazuhiro YAMAJI | ||
Edward Weevil (Ep 752) Kouzou SHIOYA | ||
Rody (Ep 754,759-761,765-767,773) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | ||
Bucking (Ep 752) Reiko SUZUKI | ||
Bariete (Ep 753,755-757,766,767,774,779) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Carrot Kanae ITOU | ||
Wanda (Ep 753-762,764,767,768,772-774,779,849,916,918,922,938,959,978,1003,1009,1020,1047,1050,1051,1083) Fumiko ORIKASA | ||
Wany (Ep 753-755,758,759) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Black Back (Ep 754,756,765-768,772,773) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Pedro Shin’ichirou MIKI | ||
Yomo (Ep 755,776) Kazunari TANAKA | ||
Inuarashi (Ep 755,758-760,767-774,779) Takaya HASHI | ||
Monjii (Ep 756,757,768,773) Minoru INABA | ||
Miyagi (Ep 756,762,774) Tomomichi NISHIMURA | ||
Sicilian Eiji HANAWA | ||
Nekomamushi (Ep 759,764-774) Masaru IKEDA | ||
Milky (Ep 765,766,773,776) Yuka SAITOU | ||
Raizo (Ep 768-774) Masashi EBARA | ||
Zounisha (Ep 773,774) Ben HIURA | ||
Cat Mink (Ep 774) Yuka SAITOU | ||
Musatobi (Ep 775) Aiko HIBI | ||
Stelly (Ep 777) Kousuke TORIUMI | ||
Sarie Nantokanette (Ep 777) Yuka KOMATSU | ||
Prodi (Ep 780,781,782) Youhei TADANO | ||
All-Hunt Grount (Ep 780,781,782) Natsuki HANAE | ||
Ant De Bonam (Ep 780,781,782) Hiroki YASUMOTO | ||
Shimoi Zappa (Ep 780,781,782) Makoto FURUKAWA | ||
Gotti (Ep 783) Masafumi KIMURA | ||
Door (Ep 783,809) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Napoleon Yuu MIZUSHIMA | ||
Prometheus Yuu MIZUSHIMA | ||
Zeus Yuu MIZUSHIMA | ||
Charlotte Mont d'Or Atsushi IMARUOKA | ||
King Baum Takahiro FUJIWARA | ||
Charlotte Brulee Yuuko MITA | ||
Charlotte Perospero Yuuya UCHIDA | ||
Charlotte Decuplets | ||
Charlotte Smoothie Masako KATSUKI | ||
Charlotte Katakuri Tomokazu SUGITA | ||
Wolf Mink (Ep 786) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | ||
Rabiyan (Ep 786,817,818,829,847,848,852,866,870,877) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Diesel (Ep 786,811,812,814-816,822-824,826,827) Ken UO | ||
Charlotte Amande (Ep 786,810,811,840,849,850,853,858,859,874) Wasabi MIZUTA | ||
Randolph (Ep 786,797,799,807,810-812,814,815) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Charlotte Moscato (Ep 788,789,876) Kazuya ICHIJOU | ||
Pineapple (Ep 789) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Croquembouche (Ep 789) Reimi | ||
Charlotte Opera (Ep 789,790,806,810-818,822,830,843) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | ||
Charlotte Galette (Ep 789,790,806,810-813,822,829,835,842,843,876,924,988) Ai MAEDA | ||
Gyojin (Ep 790) Volcano OOTA | ||
Cake (Ep 790,802) Yuusei ODA | ||
Charlotte Praline (Ep 790,827,858,876) Yuuko TACHIBANA | ||
Crane (Ep 792,807,815) Kazuya NAKAI | ||
Pound (Ep 792,794-800,806,851,857,859,861) Masami KIKUCHI | ||
Ground (Ep 793) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Flower (Ep 793) Volcano OOTA | ||
Cake (Ep 793) Momoko SOYAMA | ||
Ichiji Vinsmoke [Young] (Ep 793,803,804) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Niji Vinsmoke [Young] (Ep 793,803,804,819) Yuuko MITA | ||
Yonji Vinsmoke [Young] (Ep 793,803,804,1061) Akemi OKAMURA | ||
Akaashi No Zeff (Ep 794,801,805,807,808,877,1030) Ben HIURA | ||
Maid (Ep 795) Haruka TERUI | ||
Capone Pez (Ep 795,827,828,840,845,847,859-861,866,867,874) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Charlotte Cracker (Ep 796-803,805,806) Takuya KIRIMOTO | ||
Cosette (Ep 800-802,1055) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Époni (Ep 804) Yuriko YAMAGUCHI | ||
Charlotte Anana (Ep 809) Naomi OOZORA | ||
Charlotte Dolce (Ep 809) Aiko HIBI | ||
Charlotte Dragée (Ep 809) Yukiko MORISHITA | ||
Charlotte Counter (Ep 810,811,823-825) Tsuyoshi KOYAMA | ||
Charlotte Cadenza (Ep 811,820) Toshiaki KUWAHARA | ||
Charlotte Joscarpone (Ep 811,839,841,852-854) Yuriko YAMAGUCHI | ||
Charlotte Mascarpone (Ep 811,834,839,841,852-854) Yuusuke NUMATA | ||
Charlotte Anglais (Ep 813) Masami KIKUCHI | ||
Charlotte Myuukuru (Ep 813,842,869,872,873) Momo ISHIBASHI | ||
Zepo (Ep 816) Yasuhiro TAKATO | ||
Nitro (Ep 817,818,829,847,869,870,877) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Charlotte Cabaletta (Ep 821) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | ||
Charlotte Daifuku (Ep 826,830,832,834,835,840-844,862-864,873-876,926,929,988,991) Shunsuke SAKUYA | ||
Streusen (Ep 827,832,833,838,843) Haruhiko JOU | ||
Jigra (Ep 830) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | ||
Giberson (Ep 830,831,834) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Umit (Ep 830,831,834) Takahiro FUJIWARA | ||
Drug Peclo (Ep 830,833,834) Yasunori MASUTANI | ||
Stussy (Ep 830-832,841-843,865,871,876) Mami KINGETSU | ||
Du Feld (Ep 830-834,839,841) Takashi MATSUYAMA | ||
Charlotte Oven (Ep 830,834,835,839,843,844,856,857,859-861,869,871-873,875,876) Masafumi KIMURA | ||
Morgans (Ep 830-835,841-843,865,871,876,883) Yasuyuki KASE | ||
Charlotte Cinnamon (Ep 831,833,868,873) Masami SUZUKI | ||
Charlotte Tablet (Ep 832,839-842,846) Kazuki YAO | ||
Charlotte Mobile (Ep 833-835,841,844,846) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | Charlotte Mobile Comona LEWIN | |
Charlotte Laurin (Ep 835) Takahiro FUJIWARA | ||
Charlotte Dosmarche (Ep 835,839,844,845,855) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Charlotte Nusstorte (Ep 835,841,843-845,855) Kazuya NAKAI | ||
Carmel (Ep 836,837,838) Fumi HIRANO | ||
Mohawk (Ep 836-838) Arisa KIYOTO | ||
Hinkon (Ep 836-838) Yukiko HIROTSU | ||
Kamen (Ep 836-838) Arisa SEKINE | ||
Prinz (Ep 836-838) Hiromi KONNO | ||
Panda-Mink (Ep 836-838) Yuki NAGAKU | ||
Tsurime (Ep 836-838) Momo ISHIBASHI | ||
Gerth [Child] (Ep 836,837) Natsuko KUWATANI | ||
Hajrudin [Child] (Ep 836,837) Aiko HIBI | ||
Rajdin (Ep 836,837) Tsuyoshi KOYAMA | ||
Jorul (Ep 836,837) Ryouichi TANAKA | ||
Jarul (Ep 836,837) Masaharu SATOU | ||
Charlotte High Fat (Ep 839,841,842) Takahiro FUJIWARA | ||
Charlotte Poire (Ep 841,842) Reimi | ||
Charlotte Katou (Ep 843,844,846) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Lady Tree (Ep 844) Yui KANO | ||
Charlotte Compote (Ep 844,875) Mami KINGETSU | ||
Charlotte Baskartte (Ep 854) Takahiro FUJIWARA | ||
Charlotte Custard (Ep 855,858) Yui KANO | ||
Charlotte Flambe (Ep 865-868,929,988) Chiwa SAITOU | ||
Charlotte Citron (Ep 867,868,872,873) Hiromi KONNO | ||
Charlotte Raisin (Ep 869,871,872) Youhei AZAKAMI | ||
Shakuyak (Ep 870,1088) Masumi ASANO | ||
Subordinate (Ep 876) Yuudai MINO | ||
Otama Megumi HAN | ||
Toki Kouzuki Keiko HAN | ||
Page One Yutaka AOYAMA | ||
Sentinel (Ep 879) Shougo SAKATA | ||
Sentinel (Ep 879,888) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Male Citizen (Ep 880) Shougo SAKATA | ||
Male Citizen (Ep 880) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Sabo's Mother (Ep 883) Naomi SHINDOU | ||
Villain (Ep 885) Shougo SAKATA | ||
Subordinate (Ep 887) Shougo SAKATA | ||
Subordinate (Ep 887,898,899,904,905) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Warrior (Ep 893) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
O-Tsuru (Ep 897,899-901,904,908,913,916,928,959-962,1031,1083,1084) Shino KAKINUMA | ||
ギフターズ (Ep 901) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Disciple (Ep 902) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Spectator (Ep 903) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Underling (Ep 906) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Pirate (Ep 907) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Man (Ep 908) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
浪人 (Ep 910) Chihaya TERASAKI | ||
Geisha (Ep 976,1003,1057,1061) Yuuko TSUBAKI | ||
Black Maria (Ep 982,984,985,988,989,1003,1004,1011,1013,1016,1020,1021,1042-1044) Yuu KOBAYASHI | ||
Geisha (Ep 984,1057,1061) Reimi | ||
Prostitute (Ep 1018) Hanako UESUGI | ||
Prostitute (Ep 1018) Kurumi SAKAMOTO | ||
Black Maria's Subordinate (Ep 1020) Rina KAWAGUCHI | ||
Uta (Ep 1029,1030) Kaori NAZUKA | ||
Organisation
Other
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Narration Mahito OOBA | ||
Narrator Bill JENKINS | ||
Reiju VINSMOKE | ||
Narrator (Ep 279-281,283) Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Kinkai no Nushi (Ep 4) | Lord of the Coast (Ep 4) | |
Den Den Mushi (Ep 43) Osamu RYUUTANI | ||
Den Den Mushi | ||
News Kuu (Ep 45,69,221,503,506,510-512,628,629,642) | ||
Chick (Ep 46) Noriko YOSHITAKE | ||
Green Bird (Ep 46) Keiichirou YAMAMOTO | ||
Ramirez (Ep 67,103,107,111) | ||
Transponder Snail Mr. 3 (Ep 76) Jason GRUNDY | ||
Bananawani (Ep 77,91,103,104,108) | ||
Black Transponder Snail (Ep 79) | ||
Hiking Bear (Ep 80) | ||
Lapahn (Ep 80-83) Tetsu INADA | ||
Umi Neko (Ep 92) | ||
Kung Fu-Jugon (Ep 96,111,130,625-628) Kazuya NAKAI | ||
Lizard Runner (Ep 96,104) | ||
Warusagi Birds (Ep 97,130) Mahito OOBA | ||
Sandora Lizard (Ep 97,130) | ||
Hasami (Ep 110,111,130) | ||
Bourbon Jr. (Ep 111,112,128) | ||
Cowboy (Ep 111-113,128) | ||
Hikoichi (Ep 111-113) | ||
Iwan X (Ep 111-113,128) | ||
Kentauros (Ep 111-113) | ||
Stomp (Ep 111,112) | ||
Goats (Ep 136-138) | ||
Sea Monkey (Ep 207,208) | ||
Going Merry (Ep 310,312) Houko KUWASHIMA | ||
Salome (Ep 410-425,431-434,459,460,462-464,467-471,475,476,479,480,484,486,489-491,508,518) | ||
Bacura (Ep 410-412) | ||
Blugori (Ep 423-425,431-433,438,444,445) | ||
Basilisk (Ep 425) | ||
Den Den Mushi (Ep 432) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Barbecue Pig (Ep 492) | ||
One-horned Bear (Ep 492) | ||
Hungerilla Bird (Ep 492) | ||
Caste Leo (Ep 492) | ||
Knock-out-Koala (Ep 492) | ||
Cocoala (Ep 492) | ||
Komatsu (Ep 492,542) Romi PARK | ||
Coco (Ep 492,542) Takahiro SAKURAI | ||
Sani (Ep 492,542) Mitsuo IWATA | ||
Rin (Ep 492,542) Asami TANO | ||
Toriko (Ep 492,542,590) Ryoutarou OKIAYU | ||
Surume (Ep 524,556-558,560,568,569) | ||
Kung-fu Mynah Bird (Ep 542) | ||
Expanda (Ep 542) | ||
Mangronve (Ep 542) | ||
Banjyan Tiger (Ep 542) | ||
Octohorn (Ep 542) | ||
Laochutan (Ep 542) | ||
Den Den Mushi (Ep 571,579,604,696,703,735,783,785) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Son Goku (Ep 590) Masako NOZAWA | ||
Piccolo (Ep 590) Toshio FURUKAWA | ||
Muten Roshi (Ep 590) | ||
Camel (Ep 623,625) | ||
Mario (Ep 630,677) | ||
Nuke Suzume (Ep 727,734) Kappei YAMAGUCHI | ||
Ryuunosuke (Ep 752,753) Ryuunosuke YAMAGUCHI | ||
Nekozaemon (Ep 755,756) Aiko HIBI | ||
News Kuu (Ep 778) Takahiro FUJIMOTO | ||
Franky Robo (Ep 791) Kazuki YAO | ||
Den Den Mushi (Ep 866) Houko KUWASHIMA |
Unknown
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Crowbar Kenta MIYAKE | ||
Kanbu Masaya TAKATSUKA | ||
Ness Mahito OOBA | ||
Kyoukan Yuusuke OGURI | ||
Warusagi Mahito OOBA | ||
Child Yukino SHIMOKAWA | ||
Working Citizen Rei SHINPO | ||
Citizen of Ebisu Takuya ISHIKAWA | ||
Subordinate Mitsuho ITANO | ||
Crane | ||
Seagull | ||
Scooper Gaban | ||
Mugiwara Kaizokudan | ||
Kakumei Gun | ||
Akagami Kaizoku-dan | ||
Bonney Kaizokudan | ||
Kid Kaizokudan | ||
Flying Pirates | ||
Bartolomeo Kaizokudan | ||
Kaigun | ||
Taiyou no Kaizokudan | ||
Heart no Kaizokudan | ||
Big Mom Kaizokudan | ||
Hyakujuu Kaizokudan | ||
Kouzuki Oden | ||