Gundam Evolve (2001)
ガンダム イボルブ
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Gundam Evolve”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Gundam Evolve,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Unknown
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Combat Communication (Ep 1) Tetsu INADA | ||
Combat Communication (Ep 1) Tamotsu NISHIWAKI | ||
Sayla Mass (Ep 1) You INOUE | ||
Amuro Ray (Ep 1,5,9,15) Tooru FURUYA | ||
Operator (Ep 2) Akira KAZIWARA | ||
Robert (Ep 2) Kouzou SHIOYA | ||
Battle Log (Ep 2) Takurou TAKASAKI | ||
Battle Log (Ep 2) Keisuke BABA | ||
Kamille Bidan (Ep 2) Nobuo TOBITA | ||
Astonaige Medoz (Ep 2,12) Shingo HIROMORI | ||
Quattro Bagina (Ep 2,12,15) Shuuichi IKEDA | ||
Rain Mikamura (Ep 3) Miki NARAHASHI | ||
Domon Kasshu (Ep 3) Tomokazu SEKI | ||
Connection Member (Ep 4) Keiichi NANBA | ||
Zeon Remnant MS Commander (Ep 4) Masaki AIZAWA | ||
Female Secret Agent (Ep 4) Mitsuki SAIGA | ||
Zeon Remnant MS Pilot (Ep 4) Tamotsu NISHIWAKI | ||
Lucette Audevie (Ep 4) Masako KATSUKI | ||
Defrah Kar (Ep 4) Mayumi ASANO | ||
Quess Paraya (Ep 5) Maria KAWAMURA | ||
Hathaway Noah (Ep 5) Nozomu SASAKI | ||
Prayer Reverie (Ep 6) Sachiko KOJIMA | ||
Heero Yuy (Ep 7) Hikaru MIDORIKAWA | ||
Doctor J (Ep 7) Minoru INABA | ||
Ground Crew (Ep 8) Takahiro IMAMURA | ||
Ground Crew (Ep 8) Masaaki KOUDA | ||
Ground Crew (Ep 8) Dai MATSUMOTO | ||
Ground Crew (Ep 8) Takayuki KONDOU | ||
Ground Crew (Ep 8) Kiyotaka FURUSHIMA | ||
Ground Crew (Ep 8) Daisuke MATSUOKA | ||
Kato (Ep 9) Jun’ichi ENDOU | ||
Blue Rose (Ep 9) Kiyomitsu MIZUUCHI | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9) Kouhei MATSUMOTO | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9) Kouhei FUKUHARA | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9) Takeshi MORI | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9) Yoshihiro KANEMITSU | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9) Masaru SUZUKI | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9) Hiroshi OKAMOTO | ||
Grey Wolf (Ep 9) Jouji NAKATA | ||
Yurii Ajissah (Ep 9) Ayako KAWASUMI | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9,11) Kouta NEMOTO | ||
Battle Log (Ep 9,11) Isao TERAMOTO | ||
Jupitris Captain (Ep 10) Eizou TSUDA | ||
Roux Louka (Ep 10) Naoko MATSUI | ||
Leina Ashta (Ep 10) Eri SENDAI | ||
Judau Ashta (Ep 10) Kazuki YAO | ||
Hiden (Ep 11) Hiroshi KAMIYA | ||
Battle Log (Ep 11) Ryouhei NAKAO | ||
Battle Log (Ep 11) Takahiro YOSHIMIZU | ||
Battle Log (Ep 11) Naoki IMAMURA | ||
Battle Log (Ep 11) Keiji HIRAI | ||
Woman (Ep 12) Kazusa MURAI | ||
Man in Red Clothes (Ep 12) Daisuke MATSUOKA | ||
Bartender (Ep 12) Masaru IKEDA | ||
Mechanic from Argama (Ep 12) Daisuke KISHIO | ||
Father (Ep 13) Jouji NAKATA | ||
Battle Log (Ep 13) Daisuke KISHIO | ||
Jonathan (Ep 13) Takahiro SAKURAI | ||
Musha Gundam (Ep 14) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Challia Bull (Ep 15) Rikiya KOYAMA | ||
Gihren Zabi (Ep 15) Banjou GINGA | ||
Lalah Sune (Ep 15) Keiko HAN |