Aldnoah.Zero Season 2 (2015)
Aldnoah.Zero (2015) / アルドノア・ゼロ (2015)
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Aldnoah.Zero Season 2”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Aldnoah.Zero Season 2,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Inaho Kaizuka Natsuki HANAE | Inaho Kaizuka Max MITTELMAN | |
Slaine Troyard Kenshou ONO | Slaine Troyard Zach AGUILAR | |
Asseylum Vers Allusia Sora AMAMIYA | Asseylum Vers Allusia Erika HARLACHER |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Rayet Areash Sachika MISAWA | Rayet Areash Cristina VALENZUELA | |
Inko Amifumi Mikako KOMATSU | Inko Amifumi Erica MENDEZ | |
Calm Craftman Taishi MURATA | Calm Craftman Bryce PAPENBROOK | |
Nina Klein Ai KAKUMA | Nina Klein Christine Marie CABANOS | |
Yuki Kaizuka Sayaka OOHARA | Yuki Kaizuka Erica LINDBECK | |
Kouichirou Marito Kazuya NAKAI | Kouichirou Marito Matthew MERCER | |
Souma Yagarai Kousuke TORIUMI | Souma Yagarai Ezra WEISZ | |
Darzana Magbaredge Ai KAYANO | Darzana Magbaredge Julie Ann TAYLOR | |
Kaoru Mizusaki Yuu SHIMAMURA | Kaoru Mizusaki Trina LOO | |
Lemrina Vers Envers Shiina NATSUKAWA | Lemrina Vers Envers Kira BUCKLAND | |
Edelrittuo Inori MINASE | Edelrittuo Sandy FOX | |
Saazbaum Tooru OOKAWA | Saazbaum Kirk THORNTON | |
Harklight Daisuke HIRAKAWA | Harklight Ben PRONSKY |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Yacoym (Ep 1) Kazuyuki OKITSU | ||
Harbinger's Leader (Ep 1) Atsushi KOUSAKA | ||
Andalusian Leader (Ep 1) Hironori SAITOU | ||
Deputy (Ep 1) Daiki HAMANO | ||
Captain (Ep 1) Ryou SUGISAKI | ||
Kisaki Matsuribi (Ep 1-4,6,8-12) Kengo KAWANISHI | Kisaki Matsuribi (Ep 1-4,6,8-12) Kyle MCCARLEY | |
Yuutarou Tsumugi (Ep 1-4,6,8,10-12) Souma SAITOU | Yuutarou Tsumugi (Ep 1-4,6,8,10-12) Lucien DODGE | |
Shigou Kakei (Ep 1,2,4,7,10-12) Makoto FURUKAWA | Shigou Kakei (Ep 1,2,4,7,10-12) Alan LEE | |
Captain (Ep 2) Haruo YAMAGISHI | ||
Deputy (Ep 2) Yamato KINJOU | ||
Operator (Ep 2) Mari HINO | ||
Martian Operator (Ep 2) Atsushi KOUSAKA | ||
Engineer (Ep 2) Kenta MATSUMOTO | ||
Stygis' Master (Ep 2,3) Kousuke GOTOU | ||
Trident Base Commander (Ep 2-4) Ryuunosuke WATANUKI | ||
Rayregalia Vers Rayvers (Ep 2,11) Shinji OGAWA | ||
Allied Soldier (Ep 3) Kenta MATSUMOTO | ||
Allied Soldier (Ep 3) Daiki HAMANO | ||
Martian Operator (Ep 3) Hiromichi TEZUKA | ||
Stygis' Master (Ep 3) Yuna YOSHINO | ||
Allied Operator (Ep 3,4) Yamato KINJOU | ||
Allied Operator (Ep 3,4) Atsushi KOUSAKA | ||
Marylcian (Ep 3-6) Susumu CHIBA | ||
Barouhcruz (Ep 3-8,10-12) Ryouta TAKEUCHI | ||
Captain (Ep 4) Itaru YAMAMOTO | ||
Mazuurek (Ep 4-9,11,12) Toshiyuki TOYONAGA | ||
Martian Soldier (Ep 5) Taku YASHIRO | ||
Selkinas (Ep 6) Hiromichi TEZUKA | ||
Belgian Leader (Ep 6) Tomokazu YAJIMA | ||
Lokai Leader (Ep 6) Kanehira YAMAMOTO | ||
Zebrin (Ep 6,9) Ryuuichi KIJIMA | ||
Orga (Ep 6,9) Kenta MIYAKE | ||
Rafia (Ep 6,9) Hitomi NABATAME | ||
Global Alliance General Staff (Ep 7) Itaru YAMAMOTO | ||
Global Alliance General Staff (Ep 7) Kenta SASA | ||
Dales Leader (Ep 7,8) Daiki HAMANO | ||
Häkkinen (Ep 7,9-12) Isato YAMAMURA | ||
Dales Pilot (Ep 8) Kenta SASA | ||
Orlov Leader (Ep 8) Hironori SAITOU | ||
Company Commander (Ep 9) Makoto SAHARA | ||
Gotland Leader (Ep 9) Tomokazu YAJIMA | ||
Pleven Leader (Ep 9) Itaru YAMAMOTO | ||
Klancain (Ep 9-12) Ryouta OOSAKA | ||
Base Operator (Ep 10) Shuuichi NISHITANI | ||
Trakehner Company Leader (Ep 10) Ikuji NOSE | ||
Martian Operator (Ep 10) Jun INOUE | ||
Assault Soldier (Ep 10) Daiki HAMANO | ||
Assault Soldier (Ep 11) Jun INOUE | ||
Ship Captain (Ep 11) Itaru YAMAMOTO | ||
Martian Soldier (Ep 11) Daiki HAMANO | ||
Martian Operator (Ep 11) Yuna YOSHINO | ||
Martian Soldier (Ep 11,12) Ryousuke KANEMOTO | ||
Stygis Pilot (Ep 12) Yuna YOSHINO | ||
Martian Knight (Ep 12) Jun INOUE | ||
Martian Knight (Ep 12) Itaru YAMAMOTO | ||
Martian Knight (Ep 12) Daiki HAMANO |