Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge: Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone vs Soreyuke! Gedou Otometai (2005)
あかほり外道アワーらぶげ: 絶対正義ラブフェロモン vs それゆけ! 外道乙女隊
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge: Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone vs Soreyuke! Gedou Otometai”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge: Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone vs Soreyuke! Gedou Otometai,” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Otone Hokke Atsuko ENOMOTO | ||
Yoku Hokke Tsubasa OTOMIYA | ||
Kanashi Hokke Kanako KONDOU | ||
Utano Hokke Shion HIROTA | ||
Maika Hokke Mai KADOWAKI |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Aimi Yoshizumi Ai SHIMIZU | ||
Kaoruko Sashima Kaoru SASAJIMA | ||
Tomokazu Seki Tomokazu SEKI | ||
Akumako 2 Yuki MATSUOKA |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Underwear Mud (Ep 1) Masatoshi ENAMI | ||
Bank Robber (Ep 1) Tooru KIMURA | ||
Female Employee (Ep 1) Sayaka MAEDA | ||
Big Tits Beauty (Ep 1) Naoko SUZUKI | ||
Beautiful Boy (Ep 1) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Tamashii-chan (Ep 1,2,5) Ryousuke SAKAMAKI | ||
Kaako (Ep 1,2,5,6,10,11) Jun MIRUNO | ||
Criminal (Ep 1,2,12) Hitoshi KIRIKI | ||
The Usual Female Announcer (Ep 1-3,8-10) Nami KUROKAWA | ||
Combatant No. 28 [Father] (Ep 1,4) 前田貴史 | ||
Innocent Teacher (Ep 2) Takahiro UCHIDA | ||
Sister [Beautiful Girl] (Ep 2) Sayaka MAEDA | ||
Younger Brother [Beautiful Boy] (Ep 2) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Wing Teacher (Ep 2) Kiyohiro YAMAGUCHI | ||
Glasses Girl Moe Business (Ep 2) Hiroki YASUMOTO | ||
Izanami (Ep 2) Naoko SUZUKI | ||
Sekiman (Ep 2) Tomokazu SEKI | ||
Marinyan Yamamoto (Ep 3) Maria YAMAMOTO | ||
Ryouko Nyantani (Ep 3) Ryouko SHINTANI | ||
Hitomi Nyaeno (Ep 3) Hitomi MIENO | ||
Caramel Police (Ep 3) Kikuko INOUE | ||
Cicada Man (Ep 4) Takashi NAGASAKO | ||
Kindergartener A (Ep 4) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Kindergartener B (Ep 4) Sayaka MAEDA | ||
Kindergartener C (Ep 4) Nami KUROKAWA | ||
Gentle Tokita (Ep 5) Motomu KIYOKAWA | ||
Campbell Robo (Ep 5) Shinji KAWADA | ||
Greedy Producer (Ep 5) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Judge (Ep 5) Hitoshi KIRIKI | ||
留楠井舞智子 (Ep 5) Naoko SUZUKI | ||
Mediocre Producer (Ep 6) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Ika Wrestler (Ep 6) Ryuuji KIMURA | ||
Minoru Kakki (Ep 6) Makoto YASUMURA | ||
Hiroko (Ep 6) Nami KUROKAWA | ||
Hitode Rider (Ep 6) Ryousuke SAKAMAKI | ||
Sea Lion Yokozuna (Ep 6) Hitoshi KIRIKI | ||
Jaki (Ep 6) Hiroaki MIURA | ||
Jaki's Mother (Ep 6) Yuuko TACHIBANA | ||
Keisuke Gokumon (Ep 6) Hiroki YASUMOTO | ||
Yaksha (Ep 6,11) Sayaka MAEDA | ||
Ifukube Poaro (Ep 7) Kentarou ITOU | ||
Fan A (Ep 7) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Fan B (Ep 7) Sayaka MAEDA | ||
Fan C (Ep 7) Naoko SUZUKI | ||
Voice Of The Fan (Ep 7) Nami KUROKAWA | ||
Lust Producer (Ep 7) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Moderator (Ep 7) Ryousuke SAKAMAKI | ||
Surprise Man (Ep 7) Masatoshi ENAMI | ||
Gyouji's Voice (Ep 7) Hitoshi KIRIKI | ||
Maiko Takahara (Ep 8) Mai NAKAHARA | ||
Dedeco (Ep 8) Asami SANADA | ||
Toshihiko Seki (Ep 8) Toshihiko SEKI | ||
Miki Nagasawa (Ep 8) Miki NAGASAWA | ||
Moderator (Ep 8) Tetsu INADA | ||
Poririn (Ep 8) Satoru AKAHORI | ||
Kerorin (Ep 8) Yuuko MIZUTANI | ||
Producer (Ep 8) Tomoyuki SHIMURA | ||
Atsuko Enomoto (Ep 8) Atsuko ENOMOTO | ||
Mai Kadowaki (Ep 8) Mai KADOWAKI | ||
Arimasu Kanenara (Ep 9) Tetsu INADA | ||
Akira Kanenarashi (Ep 9) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Secretary (Ep 9) Yuuichi NAKAMURA | ||
Driver (Ep 9) Hiroaki MIURA | ||
Maid (Ep 9) Saki FUJITA | ||
Combatant No. 17 [Mother] (Ep 10) Naoko SUZUKI | ||
SATZ Don (Ep 10) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Employee A (Ep 10) Makoto MATSUMOTO | ||
Novel Editor A (Ep 10) Tatsunori KONDOU | ||
Novel Editor B (Ep 10) Masatoshi ENAMI | ||
Cartoonist 1 (Ep 10) Yuusuke MORIKAWA | ||
Cartoonist 2 (Ep 10) Ryousuke SAKAMAKI | ||
Boy A (Ep 10) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Boy B (Ep 10) Sayaka MAEDA | ||
Hideo Nishimoto (Ep 10) Hideo NISHIMOTO | ||
Reporter Gotou (Ep 10) 後藤治康 | ||
Miyamoto Producer (Ep 10) 宮本敦史 | ||
Anime Producer (Ep 10) 植田もとき | ||
Game Club Great Person (Ep 10) 高岡広明 | ||
Dirty Drawing Man (Ep 10) 川口貴文 | ||
Common Sense Producer (Ep 11) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Female Comic Artist (Ep 11) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Bad A (Ep 11) Ryousuke SAKAMAKI | ||
Bad B (Ep 11) Hitoshi KIRIKI | ||
Manzai Master 1 (Ep 11) Hiroki YASUMOTO | ||
Manzai Master 2 (Ep 11) Yasuhiko TOKUYAMA | ||
Moderator [Harike-nzu] (Ep 11) Noboru MAEDA | ||
Moderator [Harike-nzu] (Ep 11) Yoshiyuki ARAI | ||
Science Hero (Ep 12) Takahiro UCHIDA | ||
Insect Hero (Ep 12) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Electromagnetic Pilot (Ep 12) Takashi MAEJIMA | ||
Emperor Gigant (Ep 12,13) Shouzou IIZUKA | ||
Princess Ant (Ep 12,13) Mayumi IIZUKA | ||
Maid [Voice At The Door] (Ep 13) Nami KUROKAWA | ||
Maid [Operator] (Ep 13) Sayaka MAEDA | ||
Ant Soldier A (Ep 13) Hiroki YASUMOTO | ||
Ant Soldier B (Ep 13) Ryousuke SAKAMAKI | ||
Pilot (Ep 13) Takashi MAEJIMA | ||
Serious Soldier (Ep 13) Hitoshi KIRIKI | ||
Ant Beauty (Ep 13) Ai MATAYOSHI | ||
Ant Beauty (Ep 13) Naoko SUZUKI | ||
Original Author (Ep 13) Nobuyuki HIYAMA | ||
Ant Beauty (Ep 13) Jun MIRUNO |