Fairy Tail (Second Season) (2014)
Fairy Tail (2014) / フェアリーテイル (2014)
Voice Actors
Here you can find a list of all currently known voice actors and their respective roles in the anime “Fairy Tail (Second Season)”. If you know of any more voice actors who worked on “Fairy Tail (Second Season),” feel free to add them to our database via our entry form.
Main Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Natsu Dragneel Tetsuya KAKIHARA | Natsu Dragneel Todd HABERKORN | |
Lucy Heartfilia Aya HIRANO | Lucy Heartfilia Cherami LEIGH | |
Gray Fullbuster Yuuichi NAKAMURA | Gray Fullbuster Newton PITTMAN | |
Elza Scarlet Sayaka OOHARA | Elza Scarlet Colleen CLINKENBEARD | |
Wendy Marvell Satomi SATOU | Wendy Marvell Brittney KARBOWSKI | |
Happy Rie KUGIMIYA | Happy Tia BALLARD | |
Charles Yui HORIE | Carla Jad SAXTON |
Secondary Character
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Zeref Akira ISHIDA | Zeref Joel MCDONALD | |
Juvia Lockser Mai NAKAHARA | Juvia Loxar Brina PALENCIA | |
Gerard Fernandes Daisuke NAMIKAWA | Jellal Fernandes Robert MCCOLLUM | |
Laxus Dreyar Katsuyuki KONISHI | Laxus Dreyar Patrick SEITZ | |
Mirajane Strauss Ryouko ONO | Mirajane Strauss Monica RIAL | |
Levy McGarden Mariya ISE | Levy McGarden Kristi KANG | |
Elfman Strauss Hiroki YASUMOTO | Elfman Strauss Christopher R. SABAT | |
Lisanna Strauss Harumi SAKURAI | Lisanna Strauss Carrie SAVAGE | |
Panther Lily Hiroki TOUCHI | Panther Lily Rick KEELING | |
Evergreen Saori SETO | Evergreen Caitlin GLASS | |
Fried Justine Jun’ichi SUWABE | Fried Justine John BURGMEIER | |
Bixlow Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | Bixlow Scott FREEMAN | |
Gajeel Redfox Wataru HATANO | Gajeel Redfox David WALD | |
Bisca Moulin Satomi ARAI | Bisca Moulin Angela CHASE | |
Makarov Dreyar Shinpachi TSUJI | Makarov Dreyar R Bruce ELLIOTT | |
Kana Alberona Eri KITAMURA | Cana Alberona Jamie MARCHI |
Extra
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Yukino Agria (Ep 1-12,16-19,22-24,27,29-33,36-43,88,90) Fuyuka ONO | Yukino Agria (Ep 1-12,16-19,22-24,27,29-33,36-43,88,90) Mallorie RODAK | |
Macao Conbolt (Ep 1-7,10,11,14-16,18,20-24,26,28,43,44,47,48,51,52,59,60,62,64,66-68,72,74,75,79,81-84,87-90) Masaki KAWANABE | Macao Conbolt (Ep 1-7,10,11,14-16,18,20-24,26,28,43,44,47,48,51,52,59,60,62,64,66-68,72,74,75,79,81-84,87-90) Brian MATHIS | |
Frosch (Ep 1-3,5,9,10,12,13,15,16,18,19,23,24,27,48,49,75-79,81-90) Satomi KOOROGI | Frosch (Ep 1-3,5,9,10,12,13,15,16,18,19,23,24,27,48,49,75-79,81-90) Dawn M. BENNETT | |
Rogue Cheney (Ep 1-3,5,9-24,27,48,49,75,76,79,82,83,85-90) Ken’ichi SUZUMURA | Rogue Cheney (Ep 1-3,5,9-24,27,48,49,75,76,79,82,83,85-90) Garret STORMS | |
Minerva Orlando (Ep 1-3,5,6,9-14,53-58,60,90) Kikuko INOUE | Minerva Orlando (Ep 1-3,5,6,9-14,53-58,60,90) Anastasia MUNOZ | |
Sting Eucliffe (Ep 1-3,5,9,12-24,27,48,49,75,76,82,83,85-90) Takahiro SAKURAI | Sting Eucliffe (Ep 1-3,5,9,12-24,27,48,49,75,76,82,83,85-90) Michael JONES | |
Rufus Lore (Ep 1-4,9,16-20,24,27,88,90) Tsubasa YONAGA | Rufus Lore (Ep 1-4,9,16-20,24,27,88,90) Seth MAGILL | |
Orga Nanagia (Ep 1-3,5,6,9-11,13,15-20,24,27,88,90) Masafumi KIMURA | Orga Nanagia (Ep 1-3,5,6,9-11,13,15-20,24,27,88,90) Leo FABIAN | |
Mavis Vermillion (Ep 1,2,4-7,9-15,18,19,23,24,26,52,85,86,88-100) Mamiko NOTO | Mavis Vermillion (Ep 1,2,4-7,9-15,18,19,23,24,26,52,85,86,88-100) Leah CLARK | |
Arcadios (Ep 1,2,5-19,21-25,32-34,36-43,89,102) Takaya KURODA | Arcadios (Ep 1,2,5-19,21-25,32-34,36-43,89,102) Major ATTAWAY | |
Future Lucy (Ep 1,2,9-13,15,23) Aya HIRANO | Future Lucy (Ep 1,2,9-13,15,23) Cherami LEIGH | |
Jiemma (Ep 1,5,75,86,87) Eiji MIYASHITA | Jiemma (Ep 1,5,75,86,87) John MCCALMONT | |
Meredy (Ep 1,10,11,15-17,20-23,25,63-65,70,71,88,90) Saori GOTOU | Meredy (Ep 1,10,11,15-17,20-23,25,63-65,70,71,88,90) Bryn APPRILL | |
Ultear Milkovich (Ep 1,10,12,15-17,20-22,71) Miyuki SAWASHIRO | Ultear Milkovich (Ep 1,10,12,15-17,20-22,71) Lydia MACKAY | |
Lector (Ep 1,14-16,18,19,23,24,27,48,49,75-79,81-90) Akiko YAJIMA | Lector (Ep 1,14-16,18,19,23,24,27,48,49,75-79,81-90) Marti ETHERIDGE | |
Zirconis (Ep 1,17-23) Takaya KURODA | Zirconis (Ep 1,17-23) Raymond GESTAUT | |
Alzack Connell (Ep 2-7,10,11,14-17,19,23,24,26,28,44,48,51,65-66,72,74) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Alzack Connell (Ep 2-7,10,11,14-17,19,23,24,26,28,44,48,51,65-66,72,74) Austin TINDLE | |
Wakaba Mine (Ep 2-7,11,14-16,18,20-23,26,28,43,44,47,51,52,59,60,64-66,68,72,74,75,79,81-84,87-90) Daisuke KAGEURA | Wakaba Mine (Ep 2-7,11,14-16,18,20-23,26,28,43,44,47,51,52,59,60,64-66,68,72,74,75,79,81-84,87-90) Charles CAMPBELL | |
Lucky Ollietta (Ep 2-5,7,8,10,11,14,16,17,23,24,26,28,43,45,50,51,59,60,62,64-67,69,72,74,79,81,82,84,87,89) Ikumi HAYAMA | Laki Olietta (Ep 2-5,7,8,10,11,14,16,17,23,24,26,28,43,45,50,51,59,60,62,64-67,69,72,74,79,81,82,84,87,89) Apphia YU | |
Warren Rocko (Ep 2-5,7,8,11,14-18,23,26,28,33,43,51,52,59,60,62,64-69,72-75,82,83,85-89) Daisuke KAGEURA | Warren Rocko (Ep 2-5,7,8,11,14-18,23,26,28,33,43,51,52,59,60,62,64-69,72-75,82,83,85-89) Gregory LUSH | |
Nab Lasaro (Ep 2-5,7,9-11,14,15,17,23,26,28,30,43,44,47,51,60,64-67,69,72,74,79-81,84,89) Daisuke ENDOU | Nab Lasaro (Ep 2-5,7,9-11,14,15,17,23,26,28,30,43,44,47,51,60,64-67,69,72,74,79-81,84,89) Mike MCFARLAND | |
Vijeeter Ecor (Ep 2-5,7,10,11,14-18,23,26,28,43,44,47,51,64,66,67,74,79,81-84,87,89) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Vijeeter Ecor (Ep 2-5,7,10,11,14-18,23,26,28,43,44,47,51,64,66,67,74,79,81-84,87,89) Tyler WALKER | |
Jet (Ep 2-5,7,10-24,26-28,31,43,44,47,48,51,52,59,60,62,64-69,72-75,79,82-90) Masaki KAWANABE | Jet (Ep 2-5,7,10-24,26-28,31,43,44,47,48,51,52,59,60,62,64-69,72-75,79,82-90) Corey CLEARY-STONER | |
Droy (Ep 2-5,7,10-24,26,28,31,43,44,47,48,51,52,59,60,62,64-69,72-75,79,82-90) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Droy (Ep 2-5,7,10-24,26,28,31,43,44,47,48,51,52,59,60,62,64-69,72-75,79,82-90) Zach BOLTON | |
Asuka Connell (Ep 2-7,11,14,15,18,19,24,26,28,44,48,51,66) Satomi ARAI | Asuka Connell (Ep 2-7,11,14,15,18,19,24,26,28,44,48,51,66) Kristin SUTTON | |
Kinana (Ep 2-5,7-8,14,17,19-21,23,24,26-28,30,31,43,44,47,50,51,59,74,79,81,82,84,89) Natsue SASAMOTO | Kinana (Ep 2-5,7-8,14,17,19-21,23,24,26-28,30,31,43,44,47,50,51,59,74,79,81,82,84,89) Lara WOODHULL | |
Yajima (Ep 2-5,9-11,13-15,24,51,59,60,66,67,81,87,101) Masafumi KIMURA | Yajima (Ep 2-5,9-11,13-15,24,51,59,60,66,67,81,87,101) Steve POWELL | |
Mato (Ep 2-5,9-11,13-15,24,101) Keiji FUJIWARA | Mato (Ep 2-5,9-11,13-15,24,101) Jim FORONDA | |
Chapati Lola (Ep 2-5,9-11,13-15,25,101) Anri KATSU | Chapati Lola (Ep 2-5,9-11,13-15,25,101) Larry BRANTLEY | |
Kagura Mikazuchi (Ep 2,3,5,9-11,13-18,21,24,27,48,88,89) Saori HAYAMI | Kagura Mikazuchi (Ep 2,3,5,9-11,13-18,21,24,27,48,88,89) Jenny LEDEL | |
Milliana (Ep 2,3,6,9-11,13-16,18,19,21,23,24,27,48,88,89) Yukiyo FUJII | Milliana (Ep 2,3,6,9-11,13-16,18,19,21,23,24,27,48,88,89) Alexis TIPTON | |
Sherria Blendy (Ep 2,3,6,9,11,13-18,24,88) Yuka IGUCHI | Chelia Blendy (Ep 2,3,6,9,11,13-18,24,88) Alison VIKTORIN | |
Darton (Ep 2,3,7,9-19,24,89,102) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | Darton (Ep 2,3,7,9-19,24,89,102) J.B. EDWARDS | |
Beth Vanderwood (Ep 2,3,9-11,14-18,23,24,88,89) Rie MURAKAWA | Beth Vanderwood (Ep 2,3,9-11,14-18,23,24,88,89) Mikaela KRANTZ | |
Arania Webb (Ep 2,3,9-11,14-18,24,88,89) Harumi SAKURAI | Arania Webb (Ep 2,3,9-11,14-18,24,88,89) Vanessa DESILVIO | |
Risley Law (Ep 2,3,9-11,14-18,24,88,89) Miki NARAHASHI | Risley Law (Ep 2,3,9-11,14-18,24,88,89) Liza GONZALEZ | |
Jura Nekis (Ep 2,3,9,11,13-18,20,24,48,88,89) Yutaka AOYAMA | Jura Nekis (Ep 2,3,9,11,13-18,20,24,48,88,89) Kent WILLIAMS | |
Lyon Vastia (Ep 2,3,11,13-18,21-24,45,48,88,89) Yuuki KAJI | Lyon Vastia (Ep 2,3,11,13-18,21-24,45,48,88,89) Jerry JEWELL | |
Yuka Suzuki (Ep 2,3,13,16-18,24,88,89) Masaki KAWANABE | Yuka Suzuki (Ep 2,3,13,16-18,24,88,89) Anthony BOWLING | |
Toby Horhorta (Ep 2,3,13,16-18,24,88,89) Daisuke KISHIO | Toby Horhorta (Ep 2,3,13,16-18,24,88,89) Chad HALBROOK | |
Ichiya Wanderlei Kotobuki (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,27,48,51,88,89) Shou HAYAMI | Ichiya Wanderlei Kotobuki (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,27,48,51,88,89) Chris GUERRERO | |
Eve Tilm (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88) Fuyuka ONO | Eve Tilm (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88) Daniel LITWIN | |
Ren Akatsuki (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88,89) Masaya MATSUKAZE | Ren Akatsuki (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88,89) Christopher WEHKAMP | |
Hibiki Leytis (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88,89) Takashi KONDOU | Hibiki Leytis (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88,89) Aaron DISMUKE | |
Jenny Realight (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88,89) Kaori NAZUKA | Jenny Realight (Ep 2,3,15-19,21,24,48,88,89) Elizabeth MAXWELL | |
Bacchus Groh (Ep 2,3,16,17,22,24,25,48,88,89) Kenjirou TSUDA | Bacchus Groh (Ep 2,3,16,17,22,24,25,48,88,89) Chris HURY | |
Rocker (Ep 2,3,16,17,22,24,25,48,88,89) Eiji MIYASHITA | Rocker (Ep 2,3,16,17,22,24,25,48,88,89) Brian WITKOWICZ | |
Semmes (Ep 2,3,16,17,24,25,48,88,89) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Semmes (Ep 2,3,16,17,24,25,48,88,89) Devin PIKE | |
Jäger (Ep 2,3,16,17,24,25,48,88,89) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Jäger (Ep 2,3,16,17,24,25,48,88,89) Chris RYAN | |
Nobarly (Ep 2,3,16,24,25,88,89) Masaki KAWANABE | Nobarly (Ep 2,3,16,24,25,88,89) Patrick MCALISTER | |
Max Alors (Ep 2,4,5,7-9,11,14,16,17,23,24,26,28,43,44,47,52,60,62,64-67,69,74,79-82,84,87,89) Yuuichi IGUCHI | Max Alors (Ep 2,4,5,7-9,11,14,16,17,23,24,26,28,43,44,47,52,60,62,64-67,69,74,79-82,84,87,89) Eric CHERRY | |
Reedus Jonah (Ep 2,4,5,7,10,14-16,26,64,66,72,83,84,87,89) Yuuichi IGUCHI | Reedus Jonah (Ep 2,4,5,7,10,14-16,26,64,66,72,83,84,87,89) Sonny STRAIT | |
Porlyusica (Ep 2,26,60,66,67,69,81,82,87,88,90) Shouko TSUDA | Porlyusica (Ep 2,26,60,66,67,69,81,82,87,88,90) Linda YOUNG | |
Romeo Convolt (Ep 3-6,9-16,18-24,26,28,43,48,51,52,59,60,62,65-68,72,74,79,81-84,87-90) Mariya ISE | Romeo Convolt (Ep 3-6,9-16,18-24,26,28,43,48,51,52,59,60,62,65-68,72,74,79,81-84,87-90) Lindsay SEIDEL | |
Hisui E. Fiore (Ep 3,6,7,9-19,21-25,32-34,36-43,89,102) Suzuko MIMORI | Hisui E. Fiore (Ep 3,6,7,9-19,21-25,32-34,36-43,89,102) Morgan MABRY | |
Ooba Babasaama (Ep 3,13,14,16-18,24,48,88) Ako MAYAMA | Ooba Babasaama (Ep 3,13,14,16-18,24,48,88) Juli ERICKSON | |
Master Bob (Ep 3,16,24) Hiroki GOTOU | Master Bob (Ep 3,16,24) Barry YANDELL | |
Goldmine (Ep 3,24) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Goldmine (Ep 3,24) Chris RYAN | |
Neppa (Ep 5-8,13,15,24,25,89,102) Kenta MATSUMOTO | Neppa (Ep 5-8,13,15,24,25,89,102) Jason KANE | |
Cosmos (Ep 5-8,13-15,24,89,102) Nao TAMURA | Cosmos (Ep 5-8,13-15,24,89,102) Barbara DUNKELMAN | |
Kama (Ep 5-8,13,15,24,25,102) Yuuya UCHIDA | ||
Uosuke (Ep 5-8,13,15,24,25,89,102) Ayumu MURASE | Uosuke (Ep 5-8,13,15,24,25,89,102) Sean Michael TEAGUE | |
Kamika (Ep 5-8,13-15,24,89,102) Eriko MATSUI | Kamika (Ep 5-8,13-15,24,89,102) Morgan GARRETT | |
Pisces Mama (Ep 7) Kanami SATOU | Pisces Mama (Ep 7) Stephanie YOUNG | |
Pisces Son (Ep 7) Shouhei KAJIKAWA | Pisces Son (Ep 7) Justin PATE | |
Loki (Ep 7-13,15-17,23,29-31,43,60,66,73) Daisuke KISHIO | Loki (Ep 7-13,15-17,23,29-31,43,60,66,73) Eric VALE | |
Aquarius (Ep 7,8,17,23,29,43,44,73) Eri KITAMURA | Aquarius (Ep 7,8,17,23,29,43,44,73) Jessica CAVANAGH | |
Virgo (Ep 7,12,15,17,19,20,23,26,29,31,43,55,73) Miyuki SAWASHIRO | Virgo (Ep 7,12,15,17,19,20,23,26,29,31,43,55,73) Terri DOTY | |
Scorpio (Ep 7,13,17,23,29,43,61) Daisuke KISHIO | Scorpio (Ep 7,13,17,23,29,43,61) Andrew CHANDLER | |
Libra (Ep 7,17,23,29,43) Saori GOTOU | Libra (Ep 7,17,23,29,43) Krishna SMITHA | |
Pisces (Ep 7,17,23,29,43) | ||
Cancer (Ep 7,17,23,29,43,55,90,102) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Cancer (Ep 7,17,23,29,43,55,90,102) Will SHORT | |
Tauros (Ep 7,17,23,29,43,66,67,70) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Tauros (Ep 7,17,23,29,43,66,67,70) Jeremy INMAN | |
Horologium (Ep 7,26,31,32,42,68) Masaki KAWANABE | Horologium (Ep 7,26,31,32,42,68) Ben BRYANT | |
Plue (Ep 7,24,30-32,43,52,100) Saori GOTOU | Plue (Ep 7,24,30-32,43,52,100) Monica RIAL | |
Aegis (Ep 12,17) | ||
Bandou (Ep 12,17) | Bandou (Ep 12,17) Johnny YONG BOSCH | |
Sherry Blendy (Ep 13,14,16,24) Yuka IGUCHI | Sherry Blendy (Ep 13,14,16,24) Trina NISHIMURA | |
Dorbengal (Ep 16,17,19,27,88,90) Daisuke KISHIO | Dobengal (Ep 16,17,19,27,88,90) Ben AMBROSO | |
Lahar (Ep 16,18,19,25,48,49,59) Hideyuki HAYAMI | Lahar (Ep 16,18,19,25,48,49,59) Christopher BEVINS | |
Doranbolt (Ep 16,18,19,25,49,51,59,63,69,75,77,82,83,85-88,90) Shuuhei SAKAGUCHI | Doranbolt (Ep 16,18,19,25,49,51,59,63,69,75,77,82,83,85-88,90) Alex ORGAN | |
Nichiya (Ep 16,19,24) Shou HAYAMI | Nichiya (Ep 16,19,24) Chris GUERRERO | |
Toma E. Fiore (Ep 16,20,24,25,89,102) Keiji FUJIWARA | Toma E. Fiore (Ep 16,20,24,25,89,102) Jim FORONDA | |
Warcry (Ep 16,24,25,88,89) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Warcry (Ep 16,24,25,88,89) Marcus D. STIMAC | |
Eisenwald Twin (Ep 17) | ||
Eisenwald Twin B (Ep 17) | ||
Bora (Ep 17-19) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Bora (Ep 17-19) Ian SINCLAIR | |
Fortune Teller (Ep 17-19) | ||
Sue (Ep 17,18,20) Kyouko NAMEKAWA | ||
Boze (Ep 17,19,20) Hiroki GOTOU | Boze (Ep 17,19,20) Dave CAIN | |
Aries (Ep 17,23,29,43,67,70) Sayaka NARITA | Aries (Ep 17,23,29,43,67,70) Didi ARCHILLA | |
Sagittarius (Ep 17,23,27,29,43,53-55,73) Masaki KAWANABE | Sagittarius (Ep 17,23,27,29,43,53-55,73) Wilbur PENN | |
Gemi (Ep 17,23,29,43) Yukiyo FUJII | Gemi (Ep 17,23,29,43) Heather WALKER | |
Capricorn (Ep 17,23,29,43,48) Takaya KURODA | Capricorn (Ep 17,23,29,43,48) Michael JOHNSON | |
Mini (Ep 17,23,29,43) Kanami SATOU | Mini (Ep 17,23,29,43) Michelle ROJAS | |
Cobra (Ep 18-23,25,59,63-65,70,71,88,90) Atsushi IMARUOKA | Cobra (Ep 18-23,25,59,63-65,70,71,88,90) Jarrod GREENE | |
Thibault (Ep 17,26,89) | ||
Eisenwald Chicken (Ep 17,18) | ||
Future Rogue (Ep 15-23) Ken’ichi SUZUMURA | Future Rogue (Ep 15-23) Garret STORMS | |
Motherglare (Ep 17-23) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Motherglare (Ep 17-23) Rachel ROBINSON | |
Atlas Flame (Ep 17-23,57) Takashi MATSUYAMA | Atlas Flame (Ep 17-23,57) Kenny GREEN | |
Weisslogia (Ep 18,88-90) | Weisslogia (Ep 18,88-90) Kyle HEBERT | |
Scissor Runner (Ep 17-23) | ||
Dark Dragon (Ep 17-23) | ||
Rock Dragon (Ep 17-23) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Rock Dragon (Ep 17-23) Barry YANDELL | |
Levia (Ep 17,18,20-23) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | Levia (Ep 17,18,20-23) Jason DOUGLAS | |
Mattan Ginger (Ep 17,19,20,26,88,89) | Mattan Ginger (Ep 17,19,20,26,88,89) Sarah WIEDENHEFT | |
Banaboster (Ep 20,26,88,89) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Banaboster (Ep 20,26,88,89) Doug GOODRICH | |
Flare Corona (Ep 21,52,54-58) Shizuka ITOU | Flare Corona (Ep 21,52,54-58) Alex MOORE | |
Hades (Ep 22,91-100) Masashi HIROSE | Hades (Ep 22,91-100) John SWASEY | |
Org (Ep 25,59) Daisuke ENDOU | Org (Ep 25,59) Greg DULCIE | |
Magnolia's Mayor (Ep 26) | Magnolia's Mayor (Ep 26) Chuck HUBER | |
Labian (Ep 24) Masami KIKUCHI | Labian (Ep 24) Randy PEARLMAN | |
Landlady (Ep 26) Ako MAYAMA | Landlady (Ep 26) Laurie STEELE | |
Obra (Ep 26) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | ||
Eclipse Leo (Ep 30,31,33,34,38,39,42,43) Daisuke KISHIO | Eclipse Leo (Ep 30,31,33,34,38,39,42,43) Eric VALE | |
Jean-Luc Neville (Ep 30) Hiroshi SHIROKUMA | ||
Nico (Ep 30) Saori GOTOU | Nico (Ep 30) Monica RIAL | |
Lyra (Ep 30) Megumi NAKAJIMA | ||
Crux (Ep 30,31) Masafumi KIMURA | Crux (Ep 30,31) Bill FLYNN | |
Eclipse Virgo (Ep 30,31,33-40,43) Miyuki SAWASHIRO | Eclipse Virgo (Ep 30,31,33-40,43) Terri DOTY | |
Eclipse Aries (Ep 30,31,33,35-37,42) Sayaka NARITA | Eclipse Aries (Ep 30,31,33,35-37,42) Didi ARCHILLA | |
Eclipse Taurus (Ep 30,31,33,35,43) Eiji SEKIGUCHI | Eclipse Taurus (Ep 30,31,33,35,43) Jeremy INMAN | |
Eclipse Gemi (Ep 30,31,33-35,38,42,43) Yukiyo FUJII | Eclipse Gemi (Ep 30,31,33-35,38,42,43) Heather WALKER | |
Pyxis (Ep 30,31) | Pyxis (Ep 30,31) Mary MORGAN | |
Eclipse Cancer (Ep 30,31,33,35,36,42) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | Eclipse Cancer (Ep 30,31,33,35,36,42) Will SHORT | |
Eclipse Sagittarius (Ep 30,31,33,35,37,38,42,43) Masaki KAWANABE | Eclipse Sagittarius (Ep 30,31,33,35,37,38,42,43) Wilbur PENN | |
Eclipse Scorpio (Ep 30,31,33-36,42) Daisuke KISHIO | Eclipse Scorpio (Ep 30,31,33-36,42) Martha HARMS | |
Eclipse Aquarius (Ep 30,31,33,34,42) Eri KITAMURA | Eclipse Aquarius (Ep 30,31,33,34,42) Jessica CAVANAGH | |
Eclipse Capricorn (Ep 30,31,33,35-37,42) Takaya KURODA | Eclipse Capricorn (Ep 30,31,33,35-37,42) Michael JOHNSON | |
Eclipse Mini (Ep 30,31,33-35,38,42,43) Kanami SATOU | Eclipse Mini (Ep 30,31,33-35,38,42,43) Michelle ROJAS | |
Polaris (Ep 32) | Polaris (Ep 32) Cris GEORGE | |
Eclipse Pisces (Ep 32-35) Kanami SATOU | Eclipse Pisces (Ep 32-35) Stephanie YOUNG | |
Eclipse Pisces Son (Ep 32-35,42) Shouhei KAJIKAWA | Eclipse Pisces Son (Ep 32-35,42) Justin PATE | |
Deneb (Ep 32,41) Taishi MURATA | Deneb (Ep 32,41) Chris BURNETT | |
Eclipse Libra (Ep 33,35-37,39,40,43) Saori GOTOU | Eclipse Libra (Ep 33,35-37,39,40,43) Krishna SMITHA | |
Gildarts Clive (Ep 36) Kazuhiko INOUE | Gildarts Clive (Ep 36) Jason DOUGLAS | |
Eclipse Ophiuchus (Ep 37-42) Asami TANO | Eclipse Ophiuchus (Ep 37-42) Carli MOSIER | |
Eclipse Celestial Spirit King (Ep 42,43) | ||
Celestial Spirit King (Ep 43,73,74) Norio WAKAMOTO | Celestial Spirit King (Ep 43,73,74) Cole BROWN | |
Kemokemo (Ep 48,49) Tomoko KANEDA | Kemokemo (Ep 48,49) Samantha INOUE-HARTE | |
ハンマー男 (Ep 50) Atsuo HASEGAWA | ||
De Cybele (Ep 50) | ||
Ga Maille (Ep 50) | ||
Warrod Seeken (Ep 52,58,91-100) Tesshou GENDA | ||
Yuri Dreyar (Ep 52,91-100) Katsuyuki KONISHI | Yuri Dreyar (Ep 52,91-100) Clifford CHAPIN | |
Warrod Sequen (Ep 52,91-100) Hiroshi SHIROKUMA | ||
Precht Gaebolg (Ep 52,91-100) Yoshihisa KAWAHARA | ||
Drake (Ep 53-56) Taishi MURATA | Drake (Ep 53-56) Alejandro SAAB | |
Hiroshi (Ep 53-56) Kenta SASA | Hiroshi (Ep 53-56) Scott FRERICHS | |
Lala (Ep 53-56) Shinnosuke OGAMI | Lala (Ep 53-56) Nick LANDIS | |
Jackal (Ep 59-62,65,73,74) Takuma TERASHIMA | Jackal (Ep 59-62,65,73,74) Ricco FAJARDO | |
Franmalth (Ep 59,60,63-70,75-79,81,82,84,86,88,89) Yutaka AOYAMA | Franmalth (Ep 59,60,63-70,75-79,81,82,84,86,88,89) Jeremy SCHWARTZ | |
Seilah (Ep 59,62-72,81,82) Aki TOYOSAKI | Seilah (Ep 59,62-72,81,82) Michelle ROJAS | |
Keyes (Ep 59,63,67-70,72,74-78) Jouji NAKATA | Keyes (Ep 59,63,67-70,72,74-78) Doug JACKSON | |
Ezel (Ep 59,68-70) Hiroshi TSUCHIDA | Ezel (Ep 59,68-70) Ben BRYANT | |
Torafuzar (Ep 59,73-80) Masaki TERASOMA | Torafuzar (Ep 59,73-80) Randy E. AGUEBOR | |
Michello (Ep 60-63) Masaki KAWANABE | ||
Michelia (Ep 60,61,63) Yukiyo FUJII | Michelia (Ep 60,61,63) Brittany LAUDA | |
Brain (Ep 63,64) Tetsu INADA | Brain (Ep 63,64) Philip WEBER | |
Doriate (Ep 53-57) Taku YASHIRO | Doriate (Ep 53-57) Xan CRAMER | |
Angel (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Fuyuka ONO | Angel (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Lindsay SEIDEL | |
Racer (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Junji MAJIMA | Racer (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Jeff PLUNK | |
Hoteye (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Kazuya ICHIJOU | Hoteye (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Chris CASON | |
Midnight (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Kouki UCHIYAMA | Midnight (Ep 63-65,70,71,88,90) Micah SOLUSOD | |
Lamy (Ep 63,65-67,69,70,72,73,82-85) Momo ASAKURA | Lamy (Ep 63,65-67,69,70,72,73,82-85) Jill HARRIS | |
Zero (Ep 64,65) Tetsu INADA | Zero (Ep 64,65) Philip WEBER | |
Silver Fullbuster (Ep 57-59,63-65,72-78) Kenjirou TSUDA | ||
Rustyrose (Ep 71) Kazuma HORIE | Rustyrose (Ep 71) Justin LOCKLEAR | |
Azuma (Ep 71) Hiroshi SHIROKUMA | Azuma (Ep 71) Ray HURD | |
Zancrow (Ep 71) Tetsu SHIRATORI | Zancrow (Ep 71) Ian FERGUSON | |
Mard Geer Tartaros (Ep 71-76,79,82-89) Toshiyuki MORIKAWA | Mard Geer Tartaros (Ep 71-76,79,82-89) Vic MIGNOGNA | |
Kyouka (Ep 58-60,63-74,81-88) Ai KAYANO | Kyouka (Ep 58-60,63-74,81-88) Janelle LUTZ | |
Gran Doma (Ep 59) Hiroshi SHIROKUMA | Gran Doma (Ep 59) Bradley CAMPBELL | |
Tempester (Ep 59,60,65,74-81) Daichuu MIZUSHIMA | Tempester (Ep 59,60,65,74-81) Ian MOORE | |
Crawford Seam (Ep 63-65) Masafumi KIMURA | Crawford Seam (Ep 63-65) Bill BROOKS | |
Yakdoriga (Ep 64-66) | ||
Fingers (Ep 75) | ||
Acnologia (Ep 82-90) Kousuke TORIUMI | ||
Igneel (Ep 82-90) Hidekatsu SHIBATA | Igneel (Ep 82-90) Jim WHITE | |
Grandine (Ep 88-90) Shouko TSUDA | ||
Metalicana (Ep 88-90) Atsushi IMARUOKA | ||
Skiadrum (Ep 88-90) | ||
Zeeself (Ep 91) Makoto TAMURA | ||
Zera (Ep 91-100) Kana HANAZAWA | ||
Miko (Ep 96,98-100) Sumire MOROHOSHI | ||
Mako (Ep 96,98-100) Ai KAKUMA | ||
Geoffrey (Ep 96,98,100) Takashi MATSUYAMA | Geoffrey (Ep 96,98,100) Jeffrey SCHMIDT | |
Sword (Ep 100) | ||
Hammer (Ep 100) | ||
Sniper (Ep 100) | ||
Chrisack (Ep 101) Yoshimitsu SHIMOYAMA | ||
Berrick (Ep 101) Hiroki GOTOU | ||
Jason (Ep 101,102) Yuuki ONO |
Other
Japanese | English | |
---|---|---|
Narrator Hidekatsu SHIBATA | Narrator Jim WHITE | |
Sting [Young] Samantha HEREK | ||
Jellal Fernandes [Young] Terri DOTY | ||
Gray Fullbuster [Young] Ryan REYNOLDS | ||
Simon [Young] Kim FOSTER | ||
Ultear Milkovich [Young] Kara EDWARDS |